Duo Normand 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Duo Normand 2010
ME 1.2. UCI Européen
2010-09-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha KAT 1:06:17
1 MDA19870113 Pliuschin Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 1:06:17
2 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ 18"
2 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy Française des jeux FDJ 18"
3 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 30"
3 RUS19891110 Novikov Nikita Itera - Katusha TIK 30"
4 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.00.
4 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.00.
5 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2.33.
5 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Itera - Katusha TIK 2.33.
6 FRA19791230 Le Lay David AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.44.
6 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.44.
7 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2.47.
7 FRA19860820 Fouchard Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2.47.
8 FIN19750814 Helminen Matti Cycling Club Helsinki 3.17.
8 FIN00000000 Rissanen Jarmo CCPicaro Picaro 3.17.
9 SWE19860317 Johansson Fredrik Team Sprocket 3.50.
9 AUS19870602 Anderson Jack Team Sprocket 3.50.
10 FRA00000000 Damiens Bastien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4.19.
10 FRA19860526 Damiens Mickael Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4.19.
historic
2009 - ME 1.2.
1 Trusov Nikolay
1 Ovechkin Artem
2 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Firsanov Sergey
2008 - ME 1.2.
1 Tronborg Kristensen Michael
1 Mortensen Martin
2 Jörgensen Casper
2 Morkov Michael
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Wiggins Bradley
1 Elijzen Michiel
2 Berges Emilien-Benoît
2 Riblon Christophe
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Sosenka Ondrej
1 Blahut Radek
2 Robin Denis
2 Coutouly Cedric
2005 - ME 1.2.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
1 Marichal Thierry
2 Krivtsov Yuriy
2 Putsep Erki
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018