Duo Normand 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Duo Normand 2012
ME 1.2. UCI Européen
2012-09-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1.05.19.
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1.05.19.
2 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY
2 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY
3 SLO19801008 Vrecer Robert Adria Mobil ADR
3 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Team Vorarlberg VBG
4 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK
4 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Itera - Katusha TIK
5 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien Team Europcar EUC
5 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Team Europcar EUC
6 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Qhubeka MTN
6 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD
7 USA19770529 Zwizanski Scott Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT
7 USA19781030 Zirbel Tom Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT
8 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK
8 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK
9 MDA19870113 Pliuschin Alexandr Leopard - Trek Continental team LET
9 POR19900125 Silvestre Fabio Leopard - Trek Continental team LET
10 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Itera - Katusha TIK
10 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Itera - Katusha TIK
historic
2011 - ME 1.2.
1 Roy Jérémy
1 Roux Anthony
2 Champion Dimitri
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2010 - ME 1.2.
1 Ovechkin Artem
1 Pliuschin Alexandr
2 Roux Anthony
2 Roy Jérémy
2009 - ME 1.2.
1 Trusov Nikolay
1 Ovechkin Artem
2 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Firsanov Sergey
2008 - ME 1.2.
1 Tronborg Kristensen Michael
1 Mortensen Martin
2 Jörgensen Casper
2 Morkov Michael
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Wiggins Bradley
1 Elijzen Michiel
2 Berges Emilien-Benoît
2 Riblon Christophe
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Sosenka Ondrej
1 Blahut Radek
2 Robin Denis
2 Coutouly Cedric
2005 - ME 1.2.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
1 Marichal Thierry
2 Krivtsov Yuriy
2 Putsep Erki
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018