Duo Normand 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Sunday 26 2017 1609925 guests - 570 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Duo Normand 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-09-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:04:12
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:04:12
2 DEN19801120 Carstensen Lars Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 1:31
2 DEN19850220 Madsen Martin Toft Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 1:31
3 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 1:47
3 FRA19941112 Fournier Marc FDJ FDJ 1:47
4 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Team Wiggins WGN 2:23
4 GBR19950805 Davies Scott Team Wiggins WGN 2:23
5 AUS19940118 Scotson Miles Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 2:28
5 AUS00000000 Scotson Callum Team Illiminate ILU 2:28
6 NOR19800410 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin Team Joker TJO 2:35
6 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO 2:35
7 FRA19950810 Cavagna Rémi Klein Constantia KLC 2:44
7 FRA00000000 Ermenault Corentin CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 2:44
8 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 2:47
8 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 2:47
9 BEL19891122 Prémont Christophe Verandas Willems WIL 3:56
9 BEL19920410 Van Breussegem Elias Verandas Willems WIL 3:56
10 BEL19871107 Cordeel Sander Verandas Willems WIL 4:12
10 BEL19881121 Dhaene Brecht Verandas Willems WIL 4:12
11 GER19871031 Westmattelmann Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 4:14
11 GER19910408 Freienstein Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 4:14
12 LAT19970420 Gavars Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD 5:00
12 LAT19940818 Neilands Krists Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 5:00
13 AUS00000000 Hamilton Lucas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 5:05
13 AUS00000000 Storer Michael Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 5:05
14 GER19911021 Hatz Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 5:12
14 GER19950927 Braun Julian Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 5:12
15 FRA19910720 Morice Julien Direct Energie DEN 5:24
15 FRA19920812 Cardis Romain Direct Energie DEN 5:24
16 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 5:30
16 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 5:30
17 SWE19890425 Wilson Edwin Team Joker TJO 5:38
17 SWE19910818 Lindau Philip Team Joker TJO 5:38
18 GER19940716 Rapp Jonas Team Heizomat THF 6:15
18 GER19960904 Winter Laurin Team Heizomat THF 6:15
19 BEL19911220 Van Zummeren Stef Verandas Willems WIL 6:21
19 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Verandas Willems WIL 6:21
20 DEN19940324 Vinjebo Emil Team Giant Scatto U23 GSU 6:58
20 DEN19940904 Bukdal Joakim Team Giant Scatto U23 GSU 6:58
21 LUX19900331 Thill Tom Team Differdange - Losch CCD 7:06
21 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Team Differdange - Losch CCD 7:06
22 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 7:16
22 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 7:16
24 CZE19821111 Hebik Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro PFG 8:08
24 CZE19840315 Boubal Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro PFG 8:08
25 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 8:26
25 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 8:26
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Campenaerts Victor
1 Wallays Jelle
2 Pardini Olivier
2 Claeys Dimitri
2014 - ME 1.2.
2013 - ME 1.2.
1 Durbridge Luke
1 Tuft Svein
2 Hepburn Michael
2 Mouris Jens
2012 - ME 1.2.
1 Durbridge Luke
1 Tuft Svein
2 Dowsett Alex
2 Rowe Luke
2011 - ME 1.2.
1 Roy Jérémy
1 Roux Anthony
2 Champion Dimitri
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2010 - ME 1.2.
1 Ovechkin Artem
1 Pliuschin Alexandr
2 Roux Anthony
2 Roy Jérémy
2009 - ME 1.2.
1 Trusov Nikolay
1 Ovechkin Artem
2 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Firsanov Sergey
2008 - ME 1.2.
1 Tronborg Kristensen Michael
1 Mortensen Martin
2 Jörgensen Casper
2 Morkov Michael
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Wiggins Bradley
1 Elijzen Michiel
2 Berges Emilien-Benoît
2 Riblon Christophe
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Sosenka Ondrej
1 Blahut Radek
2 Robin Denis
2 Coutouly Cedric
2005 - ME 1.2.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
1 Marichal Thierry
2 Krivtsov Yuriy
2 Putsep Erki
 
 
Women
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Men
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017