Munsterland Giro 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Munsterland Giro 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-10-03 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:10:23
2 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
3 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
5 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 GER19940117 Ackermann Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
9 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 ITA19890204 Delle Stelle Christian CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
11 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
12 GER19890909 Starker Sascha Team Heizomat THF m.t.
13 BEL19880627 Vanendert Dennis Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3"
15 GER19941110 Huppertz Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto TKG m.t.
16 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
17 NED19901104 Kreder Wesley Team Roompot ROO m.t.
18 GER19960225 Porzner Manuel Team Stölting STG 6"
19 GER19940730 Weber Johannes Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
20 NED19931113 Kerkhof Tim Team Roompot ROO m.t.
21 NED19940414 Van Empel Etienne Team Roompot ROO m.t.
22 FRA19931030 Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
23 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
24 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
25 POL19930927 Kaczmarek Jakub CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
26 ESP19881221 Lozano Riba David Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
27 CZE19930511 Cerny Josef CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
28 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
29 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
30 GER19961018 Mandrysch John MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ 13"
31 GER19950523 Berger Leon LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
32 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS 16"
33 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
34 GER19950000 Intra Felix Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
35 GER19931013 Fiek Arnold Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
36 BEL19911016 Callebaut Kevin Cibel CIB m.t.
37 GER19930226 Egger Mike MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ m.t.
38 NAM00000000 Drobisch Till Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
39 GER00000000 Becker Lars Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
40 BEL19920728 Frison Frederik Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Degenkolb John
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Emden Jos
2 Veelers Tom
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Van Staeyen Michael
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Degenkolb John
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Leijen Joost
2 Müller Dirk
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Mol Wouter
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Zabel Erik
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Emden Jos
2 Ciolek Gerald
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Martens Paul
2 De Wilde Sjef
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018