Munsterland Giro 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Munsterland Giro 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-10-03 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 4:35:26
2 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
5 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
7 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
8 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
9 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
10 ITA19921020 Toffali Nicola 0711 / Cycling CYC m.t.
11 BEL19941129 Noppe Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
12 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
13 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
14 BEL19950609 Duquennoy Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
15 GER19951030 Kessler Robert William LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
16 GER19970709 Haller Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
17 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
18 BEL19950201 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
19 GER19941110 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus LKH m.t.
20 GER19960225 Porzner Manuel Team Heizomat THF m.t.
21 GER19930613 Walscheid Max Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
22 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
23 BEL19960321 Wouters Enzo Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
24 BEL19950717 Mertz Rémy Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
25 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
26 GBR19890720 McNally Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
27 GER19961111 Thurau Sven Cycle your Life m.t.
28 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Dimension Data DDD m.t.
29 BEL19960318 Leysen Senne Lotto Soudal U23 m.t.
30 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
31 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Dimension Data DDD m.t.
32 GER19961029 Koch Christian LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
33 GER19900917 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
34 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
35 NED19791227 Curvers Roy Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
36 FRA19850906 Masson Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
37 NED19940320 Ariesen Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
38 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Dimension Data DDD m.t.
39 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 8"
40 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 11"
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Jans Roy
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Jans Roy
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Degenkolb John
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Emden Jos
2 Veelers Tom
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Van Staeyen Michael
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Degenkolb John
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Leijen Joost
2 Müller Dirk
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Mol Wouter
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Zabel Erik
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Emden Jos
2 Ciolek Gerald
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Martens Paul
2 De Wilde Sjef
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018