Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2012
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2012-09-09 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 4:45:01
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 1"
3 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
5 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
6 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
7 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural CJR m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
9 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
12 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
13 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
14 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
15 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
16 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
17 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
18 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Team Katusha KAT m.t.
19 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
20 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Blot Guillaume
2 Kristoff Alexander
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Belletti Manuel
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Goubert Stephane
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Velits Peter
2 Nardello Daniele
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.1
1 Kashechkin Andrey
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.1
1 Cooke Baden
2 Nardello Daniele
2002 - 1.1
1 Bortolami Gianluca
2 Jalabert Laurent
2001 - 1.1
1 Sunderland Scott
2 Rodriguez Fred
2000 - 1.1
1 Hauptmann Andrej
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1999 - 1.1
1 Konyshev Dimitri
2 Sciandri Maximilian
1998 - 1.1
1 Mazzanti Luca
2 Langella Anthony
1997 - 1.1
1995 - 1.1
1 Sciandri Maximilian
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1986 - 1.1
1 Lieckens Jozef
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1985 - 1.1
1 Habets Jean
2 Van Vliet Teun
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018