Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Monday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2013
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2013-09-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ 4:37:29
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
6 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
7 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
8 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
10 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
11 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
12 ITA19870922 Malaguti Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
13 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
14 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
16 FRA19850520 Patoux Cyrille Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
17 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 FRA19900602 Zimine Boris Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
20 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Kristoff Alexander
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Blot Guillaume
2 Kristoff Alexander
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Belletti Manuel
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Goubert Stephane
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Velits Peter
2 Nardello Daniele
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.1
1 Kashechkin Andrey
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.1
1 Cooke Baden
2 Nardello Daniele
2002 - 1.1
1 Bortolami Gianluca
2 Jalabert Laurent
2001 - 1.1
1 Sunderland Scott
2 Rodriguez Fred
2000 - 1.1
1 Hauptmann Andrej
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1999 - 1.1
1 Konyshev Dimitri
2 Sciandri Maximilian
1998 - 1.1
1 Mazzanti Luca
2 Langella Anthony
1997 - 1.1
1995 - 1.1
1 Sciandri Maximilian
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1986 - 1.1
1 Lieckens Jozef
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1985 - 1.1
1 Habets Jean
2 Van Vliet Teun
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018