Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 28 2017 1670933 guests - 772 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2014
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2014-09-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 4:46:03
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
4 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
6 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
9 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
11 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
13 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
14 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
15 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
16 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
17 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
18 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
19 FRA19920812 Cardis Romain Vendée U VDU m.t.
20 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Greipel André
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Kristoff Alexander
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Blot Guillaume
2 Kristoff Alexander
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Belletti Manuel
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Goubert Stephane
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Velits Peter
2 Nardello Daniele
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.1
1 Kashechkin Andrey
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.1
1 Cooke Baden
2 Nardello Daniele
2002 - 1.1
1 Bortolami Gianluca
2 Jalabert Laurent
2001 - 1.1
1 Sunderland Scott
2 Rodriguez Fred
2000 - 1.1
1 Hauptmann Andrej
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1999 - 1.1
1 Konyshev Dimitri
2 Sciandri Maximilian
1998 - 1.1
1 Mazzanti Luca
2 Langella Anthony
1997 - 1.1
1995 - 1.1
1 Sciandri Maximilian
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1986 - 1.1
1 Lieckens Jozef
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1985 - 1.1
1 Habets Jean
2 Van Vliet Teun
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017