Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-09-06 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 4:43:59
2 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
3 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
7 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH m.t.
12 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
13 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 FRA19840807 Sinner Benoît Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
15 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
16 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
17 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH m.t.
18 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
19 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
20 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
22 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
23 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
24 SUI19910729 Jaun Lukas Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
25 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
26 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
27 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
28 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
29 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
30 POR19900125 Silvestre Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
31 FRA19860805 Laborie Christophe Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
32 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
33 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
34 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
35 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
36 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
37 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
38 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
39 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
40 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Van Genechten Jonas
2 Van Asbroeck Tom
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Greipel André
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Kristoff Alexander
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Blot Guillaume
2 Kristoff Alexander
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Belletti Manuel
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Goubert Stephane
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Velits Peter
2 Nardello Daniele
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.1
1 Kashechkin Andrey
2 Fofonov Dmitriy
2003 - 1.1
1 Cooke Baden
2 Nardello Daniele
2002 - 1.1
1 Bortolami Gianluca
2 Jalabert Laurent
2001 - 1.1
1 Sunderland Scott
2 Rodriguez Fred
2000 - 1.1
1 Hauptmann Andrej
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1999 - 1.1
1 Konyshev Dimitri
2 Sciandri Maximilian
1998 - 1.1
1 Mazzanti Luca
2 Langella Anthony
1997 - 1.1
1995 - 1.1
1 Sciandri Maximilian
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1986 - 1.1
1 Lieckens Jozef
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1985 - 1.1
1 Habets Jean
2 Van Vliet Teun
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018