All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Friday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile Elektrotoer 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-06-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC 14.38.21.
2 BEL19770209 Van De Walle Jürgen Quick Step - Innergetic 20"
3 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano 36"
4 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 41"
5 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 43"
6 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team 49"
7 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.14.
8 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano SKS 1.49.
9 BEL19810812 Renders Sven Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 2.27.
10 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 3.10.
11 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner 3.39.
12 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan Davitamon - Lotto 3.58.
13 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Quick Step - Innergetic 4.09.
14 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS 4.12.
15 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team 4.16.
2006-06-14 : Schijndel - Nuth/Schimmert
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Skil - Shimano SKS 2:32:06
2 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 ITA19771011 Cortinovis Alessandro Team Milram MRM 2"
4 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 NED19791227 Curvers Roy ProComm - Van Hemert m.t.
6 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
7 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej Team Milram MRM m.t.
8 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
9 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
10 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-06-14 : Nuth/Schimmert CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13.18.
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 10"
3 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 11"
4 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner 12"
5 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 12"
6 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 18"
7 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 19"
8 AUT19721213 Luttenberger Peter Team CSC 19"
9 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic 19"
10 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC Pts.
2006-06-15 : Valkenburg a/d Geul - Valkenburg a/d Geul
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 4.23.25.
2 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC 11"
3 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano 18"
4 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
5 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
7 BEL19770209 Van De Walle Jürgen Quick Step - Innergetic m..t.
8 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano SKS 40"
9 BEL19810812 Renders jens Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 57"
10 NED19780127 Boelen Jeroen ProComm - Van Hemert 3.54.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC Pts.
2006-06-16 : Verviers - La Gileppe
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 4.42.11.
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner 02"
3 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
6 BEL19770209 Van De Walle Jürgen Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
7 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Quick Step - Innergetic 07"
8 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano 8"
10 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC Pts.
2006-06-17 : Sittard/Geleen - Eindhoven
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner 2.46.26.
2 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
3 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
4 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 ITA19830531 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 BEL19840902 Ingels Nick Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
10 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Milram MRM m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Langeveld Sebastian
2 Martens Paul
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019