Etoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile Elektrotoer 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile Elektrotoer 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-06-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Team HTC - Columbia THR 16:33:43
2 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 15"
3 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 16"
4 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 16"
5 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 20"
6 NED19840119 Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet LAN 21"
7 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 24"
8 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha KAT 35"
9 SUI19860624 Beuret Laurent Carmiooro - NGC CMO 43"
10 BEL19821116 Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet LAN 45"
11 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Quick Step QST 48"
12 ARG19830418 Haedo Lucas Sebastien Team Saxo bank SAX 56"
13 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.00.
14 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Carmiooro - NGC CMO 1.39.
15 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 2.28.
2010-06-16 : Gemert - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 7:41
2 NED19851230 Boom Lars Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3"
3 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 7"
4 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 10"
5 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco Team HTC - Columbia THR 11"
7 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Team Milram MRM 14"
8 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 15"
9 GER19820716 Greipel André Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
10 NED19841125 Oostlander Sander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2010-06-17 : Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen - 137 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO 3:17:13
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
4 GER19820716 Greipel André Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
5 ARG19830418 Haedo Lucas Sebastien Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
6 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step QST m.t.
7 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
9 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2010-06-18 : Nuth (Schimmert) - Nuth (Schimmert) - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:21:56
2 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
4 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
6 ARG19830418 Haedo Lucas Sebastien Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
7 GER19820716 Greipel André Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
8 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
9 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
10 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2010-06-19 : Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay), België - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Team HTC - Columbia THR 4:52:24
2 SUI19860624 Beuret Laurent Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
3 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
4 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 2"
5 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 3"
6 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
7 NED19840119 Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 21"
9 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 BEL19821116 Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Team HTC - Columbia THR Pts.
2010-06-20 : Arcen - Helmond - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 3:54:18
2 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
4 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
5 ARG19810126 Haedo Juan Jose Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
6 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step QST m.t.
7 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 ITA19840708 Peruffo Enrico Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
9 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Terpstra Niki
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Gasparotto Enrico
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Langeveld Sebastian
2 Martens Paul
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Arvesen Kurt Asle
2 Van De Walle Jürgen
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Nuyens Nick
2004 - 2.3
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Van Hyfte Paul
2003 - 2.3
1 Löwik Gerben
2 Scheuneman Niels
2002 - 2.3
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018