All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile Elektrotoer 2003
2.3
2003-09-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij 18h01'42"
2 NED19831221 Scheuneman Niels Rabobank Espoir 48"
3 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Bankgiroloterij 1'32"
4 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Lokomotiv LOK 2'00"
5 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij 3'59"
6 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Rabobank Espoir 4'40"
7 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Espoir 4'50"
8 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij 5'02"
9 ITA19700603 Borghi Ruggero Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 5'26"
10 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij 5'31"
11 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be 5'45"
13 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Fassa Bortolo 5'54"
15 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep 6'05"
16 NED19790228 Van Katwijk Alain Axa Pro-Cycling Team 6'13"
17 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank Espoir 6'30"
18 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Bankgiroloterij 6'45"
19 NED19750505 Jeurissen Kees Van Hemert Groep 6'55"
2003-09-10 : Veldhoven C.L.M. - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Espoir 5'37"
2 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Fassa Bortolo m.t.
3 NED19831221 Scheuneman Niels Rabobank Espoir 3"
4 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
5 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij 4"
6 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij m.t.
7 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Rabobank Espoir 5"
8 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Lokomotiv LOK 6"
9 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij 8"
10 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij 9"
11 NED19821104 Giling Bastiann Rabobank Espoir 10"
12 AUS19760615 Van Hout Russel Colombia - Selle Italia 11"
12 AUS19760615 Van Hout Russel Axa Pro-Cycling Team 11"
12 AUS19760615 Van Hout Russel Team Maestro 11"
13 NED19720225 Van Schalen Paul Axa Pro-Cycling Team 12"
14 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin 13"
15 CZE19771106 Hrazdira Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
2003-09-11 : Eindhoven - Nuth - 197 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741123 Serri Eddy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 4h14'57"
2 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
3 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij m.t.
4 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Rabobank Espoir m.t.
5 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij m.t.
6 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Bankgiroloterij 34"
7 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep m.t.
8 BEL19780518 Van Speybroeck Wesley Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
9 NED19781019 Hermes Pascal Axa Pro-Cycling Team m.t.
10 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
11 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij m.t.
12 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
13 NED19821104 Giling Bastiann Rabobank Espoir m.t.
14 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
15 BEL19750529 Stremersch Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
2003-09-12 : Valkenburg a/d Geul - Valkenburg a/d Geul - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Espoir 3h57'13"
2 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Bankgiroloterij m.t.
3 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij m.t.
4 ITA19750305 Loda Nicola Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 BEL19780518 Van Speybroeck Wesley Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
7 NED19781019 Hermes Pascal Axa Pro-Cycling Team m.t.
8 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij m.t.
9 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep m.t.
10 NED19821104 Giling Bastiann Rabobank Espoir m.t.
11 RUS19801120 Timochine Mikhaïl Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
12 ITA19741123 Serri Eddy Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
13 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
14 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
15 AUS19730712 Drew Jamie Flanders m.t.
2003-09-13 : Valkenburg a/d Geul - Verviers (Bel) - 203 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19791002 Solari Luca Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 5h35'43"
2 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij m.t.
3 NED19831221 Scheuneman Niels Rabobank Espoir 3"
4 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Lokomotiv LOK 6"
5 NED19780127 Boelen Jeroen Van Hemert Groep 36"
6 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Bankgiroloterij 39"
7 NED19790228 Van Katwijk Alain Axa Pro-Cycling Team 52"
8 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij 3'50"
9 ITA19700603 Borghi Ruggero Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 4'07"
10 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Rabobank Espoir 4'14"
11 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij m.t.
12 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Espoir m.t.
14 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep 4'39"
15 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij 4'43"
2003-09-14 : Sittard/Geleen - Schijndel - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 4h08'22"
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Bankgiroloterij 2"
5 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep m.t.
6 RUS19801120 Timochine Mikhaïl Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
8 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
9 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Rabobank Espoir m.t.
10 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij m.t.
11 NED19791013 Wallaard Arno Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco m.t.
12 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij m.t.
13 AUS19770613 Poad Jaarod Team Down Under m.t.
14 NED19750505 Jeurissen Kees Van Hemert Groep m.t.
15 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Langeveld Sebastian
2 Martens Paul
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Arvesen Kurt Asle
2 Van De Walle Jürgen
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Nuyens Nick
2004 - 2.3
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Van Hyfte Paul
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018