Ronde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Oise 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Oise 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 15:37:39
2 DEN19750726 Joergensen René Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 2"
3 FRA19860419 Thire Jonathan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 4"
4 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Verandas Willems WIL 10"
5 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
6 BEL19861130 Sys Klaas Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE m.t.
7 FRA19840218 Lalouette Kevin Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
8 FRA19820510 Drancourt Pierre ESEG Douai 36"
9 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Verandas Willems WIL 50"
10 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 56"
2010-06-10 : Auneuil - Ribécourt
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 2:50:50
2 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
3 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
4 FRA19870923 Bourgeois Laurent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE Pts.
2010-06-11 : Chantilly - Thourotte
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19831025 Haddou Nadir Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 4:08:53
2 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3"
3 DEN19750726 Joergensen René Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 4"
4 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
5 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19831025 Haddou Nadir Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG Pts.
2010-06-12 : Ravenel - Verneuil-en-Halatte
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 4:20:05
2 FRA19890908 Cormier Albain Equipe Nationale de France FRA 3"
3 NED19880321 Vierbergen Lars Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 29"
4 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 3.19.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19831025 Haddou Nadir Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG Pts.
2010-06-13 : Clermont - Rantigny
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien La Pomme-Marseille LPM 4:13:50
2 FRA19850926 Lesschaeve Rudy CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
3 FRA19860419 Thire Jonathan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 3"
4 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Verandas Willems WIL 31"
5 FRA19820510 Drancourt Pierre ESEG Douai 33"
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Vooren Steven
2 Clain Médéric
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Brouzes Niels
2 Fuglsang Jakob
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Johanson Frederik
2 Remme Stian
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018