Tour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Alsace 2008
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2008-07-29 : Classsement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831006 Bengsch Robert Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 19.18.20
2 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances 1.04.
3 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.41.
4 BEL19861130 Sys Klaas Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 1.58.
5 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CC Etupes ETU 2.50.
6 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3.02.
7 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon Bigla Cycling Team 3.10.
8 FRA19740107 Luminet Benoît CR4C Roanne CR4 4.09.
9 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 5.03.
10 SUI19780317 Schnyder Philippe Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD 5.05.
2008-07-29 Sausheim - Sausheim CLM par Equipe 4
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 GBR Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 5.43.
2 LPM La Pomme-Marseille 0.68
3 CAC Cote d'Armor Cyclisme 2"
4 Team Hormann 2.94.
5 KST Krolstone Continental Team 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2008-07-30 : Strasbourg - BischoffSheim - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Rabobank - Continental Team RB3
2 NED19840926 Botter Sjoerd Krolstone Continental Team KST m.t.
3 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
5 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2008-07-31 : Guebwiller - Cernay - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Krolstone Continental Team KST 3.33.46.
2 GER19870825 Hess Karsten Thüringer Energie Team TET 2"
3 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon Bigla Cycling Team m.t.
4 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 38"
5 AUT19750427 Faltheiner Werner Sava SAK 42"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon Bigla Cycling Team Pts.
2008-08-01 : Mulhouse - Hunnigue - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831006 Bengsch Robert Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 3.38.01.
2 DEN19891228 Schioler Mikkel Team GLS - Pakke Shop 6"
3 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
4 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances m.t.
5 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF Pts.
2008-08-02 : Le Bioscope Ungersheim - Rixheim - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Katyusha Continental Team KTA 3.38.01.
2 GER19831006 Bengsch Robert Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 16"
3 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CC Etupes ETU
4 FRA19820510 Drancourt Pierre Groupe Gobert.com.CT m.t.
5 FRA19861021 Stehly Aurelien CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19831006 Bengsch Robert Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin Pts.
2008-08-03 : ribeauvillé - Ballon d Alsace - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 4.43.11.
2 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances 7"
3 BEL19861130 Sys Klaas Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 55"
4 FRA19740107 Luminet Benoît CR4C Roanne CR4 1.13.
5 FRA19860729 Bonnet Florent V.C. Lyon Vaulx en Velin LVV 1.23.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Luminet Benoît
2 Moucheraud Paul
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017