Tour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Alsace 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-07-27 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 18:54:34
2 NOR19820604 Remme Stian Joker Merida TJM 54"
3 RUS19891110 Novikov Nikita Itera - Katusha TIK 57"
4 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1:23
5 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Joker Merida TJM 1:32
6 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH 1:33
7 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 1:33
8 FRA19870515 Converset Matthieu Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 1:39
9 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2:13
10 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2:14
2011-07-27 : Basel - Huningue
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey FDJ FDJ 2:57:43
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 NED19910727 Bovenhuis Jasper Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 FRA19910720 Le Montagner Maxime Team Verandas Rideau Sarthe m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey FDJ FDJ Pts.
2011-07-28 : Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860205 Albert Niels BKCP - Powerplus BKP 3:49:33
2 FRA19840408 Bideau Jean-Marc Bretagne - Schuller BSC 4"
3 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 NOR19820604 Remme Stian Joker Merida TJM 4"
5 NZL19870226 Meenhorst Alex Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD 40"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860205 Albert Niels BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2011-07-29 : Colmar - Carspach
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3:33:00
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 NED19910727 Bovenhuis Jasper Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 FRA19850831 Chiocca Mathieu Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860205 Albert Niels BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2011-07-30 : Illzach - Mulhouse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Itera - Katusha TIK 4:02:32
2 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Endura Racing EDR m.t.
3 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
4 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860205 Albert Niels BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2011-07-31 : Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 4:31:13
2 RUS19891110 Novikov Nikita Itera - Katusha TIK 53"
3 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1.17.
4 FRA19870515 Converset Matthieu Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 1.21.
5 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 1.23.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Schwab Hubert
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zahner Simon
2 Petrus Lubomir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bengsch Robert
2 Blank Hannes
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Luminet Benoît
2 Moucheraud Paul
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017