All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 12 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Alsace 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-07-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 19:14:56
2 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Avanti Cycling Team ART 6"
3 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Etixx ETI 10"
4 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU 24"
5 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ 28"
6 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 30"
7 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Rabobank Development Team RDT 32"
8 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 32"
9 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 32"
10 FRA19890127 Penven Clement Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 40"
2014-07-30 : Colmar - Sélestat
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 3:33:31
2 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 2"
3 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 34"
4 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
5 NED19950831 Budding Martijn Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM Pts.
2014-07-31 : Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 3:50:24
2 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ m.t.
3 FRA19930913 Thévenot Guillaume Vendée U VDU m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Lauber Edouard CC Etupes ETU m.t.
5 NOR19800410 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin Team Joker TJO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM Pts.
2014-08-01 : Soultz-Haut-Rhin - Cernay
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 3:58:30
2 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
3 NOR19930504 Skjerping Kristoffer Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ m.t.
5 AUT19850902 Fankhauser Clemens Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM Pts.
2014-08-02 : Ribeauvillé - Le Markstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 4:34:32
2 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU m.t.
3 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
4 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Etixx ETI m.t.
5 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI Pts.
2014-08-03 : Dannemarie - Huningue
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19941203 Brockhoff Jan Giant-Shimano Development GID 3:17:25
2 NOR19800410 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin Team Joker TJO m.t.
3 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Equipe nationale d'Autriche AUT 2"
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Herklotz Silvio
2 Orjuela Gutierrez Fernando
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 Pliuschin Alexandr
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Pinot Thibaut
2 Remme Stian
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Schwab Hubert
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zahner Simon
2 Petrus Lubomir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bengsch Robert
2 Blank Hannes
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Luminet Benoît
2 Moucheraud Paul
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018