Tour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Alsace 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Alsace 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-07-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO 16:04:23
2 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:04
3 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO 1:08
4 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 1:17
5 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1:19
6 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 1:25
7 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP 1:28
8 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 1:32
9 FRA00000000 Lauber Edouard CC Etupes ETU 1:41
10 FRA19941031 Grellier Fabien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1:44
2015-07-29 : Prologue (CLM Ind): Sausheim - Sausheim
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 9:07
2 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO 2"
3 NED19900831 Lammertink Steven Seg Racing SEG 5"
4 FRA00000000 Trarieux Julien Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC m.t.
5 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM Pts.
2015-07-30 : Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO 4:00:46
2 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
3 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 FRA19910422 Perez Anthony Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 12"
5 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2015-07-31 : Dannemarie - Huningue
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3:42:58
2 SUI00000000 Schir Théry Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
3 NED19910219 Havik Yoeri Seg Racing SEG m.t.
4 GER19940117 Ackermann Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
5 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2015-08-01 : Ribeauvillé - Le Markstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO 4:30:50
2 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 1.02.
3 GER19940109 Schachmann Maximilian AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
4 AUT19961002 Brkic Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
5 RUS19900717 Pomoshnikov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO Pts.
2015-08-02 : Colmar - Sélestat
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3:40:41
2 GER19940117 Ackermann Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
3 BEL19890618 Baestaens Vincent BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
4 USA19940806 Joyce Colin Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
5 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Hnik Karel
2 Haig Jack
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Herklotz Silvio
2 Orjuela Gutierrez Fernando
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
2 Pliuschin Alexandr
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Pinot Thibaut
2 Remme Stian
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Schwab Hubert
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zahner Simon
2 Petrus Lubomir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bengsch Robert
2 Blank Hannes
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Luminet Benoît
2 Moucheraud Paul
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017