All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Croatie 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 22.05.16
2 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 1.01.
3 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1.18.
4 ITA19940605 Ravasi Edward Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 1.39.
5 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 1.40.
6 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2.17.
7 CRO19840803 Kišerlovski Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 2.32.
8 ITA19900530 Pacchiardo Davide Team Pala Fenice Franchini A.S.D. 3.18.
9 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 4.09.
10 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 4.23.
11 POL19880513 Podlaski Michal Activejet Team AJT 5.07.
12 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6.37.
13 MAR19830714 Aarbia Adnane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 7.05.
14 ITA19841106 Ciavatta Paolo D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 7.08.
15 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL 8.25.
16 BEL19911220 Van Zummeren Stef Verandas Willems WIL 8.33.
17 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 9.26.
18 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 9.30.
19 ITA19910825 Giampaolo Moreno MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 10.57.
20 SUI19911121 Cambianica Enea Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 12.03.
21 SLO19930209 Pavlic Marko Radenska Ljubjana RAR 13.23.
22 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 13.26.
23 ESP19881006 Fernandez Higinio Team Ecuador ECU 13.33.
24 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Cycling Academy Team CAT 14.07.
25 NOR19900930 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Froy Oslo FRB 14.17.
2015-04-22 : Makarska - Split - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 3:58:07
2 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel Activejet Team AJT m.t.
5 SLO19941105 Miskulin Jure Radenska Ljubjana RAR m.t.
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
7 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR m.t.
8 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 GER19940919 Soballa Carl LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
10 ITA19901126 Balykin Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-04-23 : Sibenik - Zadar - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 4:50:4
2 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel Activejet Team AJT m.t.
3 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC m.t.
5 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
6 ITA19920219 Giorni Silvio D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
7 ESP19900906 Simon Casulleras Jordi Team Ecuador ECU m.t.
8 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
9 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Southeast STH m.t.
10 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2015-04-24 : Np Plitvice - Ucka - 228 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 5:55:57
2 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 18"
3 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 33"
4 ITA19940605 Ravasi Edward Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 38"
5 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 51"
6 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1.20.
7 CRO19840803 Kišerlovski Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 1.25.
8 ITA19900530 Pacchiardo Davide Team Pala Fenice Franchini A.S.D. 2.11.
9 SLO19950712 Novak Domen Adria Mobil ADR 2.58.
10 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 3.26.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-04-25 : Pula - Umag - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 3:20:42
2 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Activejet Team AJT m.t.
3 BEL19880406 Bille Gaetan Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
4 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 2"
5 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Southeast STH 42"
6 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 ITA19920408 Gasparrini Rino Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
8 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
10 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-04-26 : Saint Martin - Zagrb - 177.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 3.59.40.
2 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
3 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
5 BEL19850805 Calleeuw Joeri Verandas Willems WIL 10"
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
7 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 14"
8 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 17"
9 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
10 ESP19900906 Simon Casulleras Jordi Team Ecuador ECU m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Rogina Radoslav
2 Stare Matej
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017