Tour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Hainan Island 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2006-11-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team
2 JPN19760317 Hirose Satoshi Aisan Racing Team AIS
3 JPN19690815 Abe Yoshiyuki Skil - Shimano SKS
4 JPN19720510 Okazaki Kazuya Nippo Corporation Meitan Hompo Co LTD Asada
5 AUS19780609 Herzig Peter FRF Courriers - NSWIS
6 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ
8 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Rabobank - Continental Team RB3
2006-11-12 : Haikou - Wenchang - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com Cycling Team 3.12.41
2 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow Stars m.t.
3 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Moscow Stars m.t.
4 HKG19841124 Lam Kai Tsun HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling m.t.
5 JPN19741225 Suzuki Shinri Team Miyata m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-11-13 : Wenchang - Xinglong - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
3 JPN19690815 Abe Yoshiyuki Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 JPN19760317 Hirose Satoshi Aisan Racing Team AIS 8"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-11-14 : Xinglong - Sanya - 125 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Moscow Stars 2.42.30
3 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team m..t.
4 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-11-15 : Sanya - Wuzhishan - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow Stars m..t.
4 MGL19670614 Ulzii-Orshikh Jamsran Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team m.t.
5 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-11-16 : Wuzhishan - Danzhou - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow Stars
2 AUS19850129 Hegert Jason FRF Courriers - NSWIS
4 JPN19720510 Okazaki Kazuya Nippo Corporation Meitan Hompo Co LTD Asada
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-11-17 : Danzhou - Haikou - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team
3 HKG19811127 Leung Chi Yin Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team
4 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
5 RUS19860909 Timofeev Artemiy Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018