All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 24 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Hainan Island 2009
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2008-11-11 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ
2 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT
3 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Mroz Continental Team MRZ
4 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Ulan
5 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC
6 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ 16"
7 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU
8 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ
9 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO
10 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST
11 USA19790911 Van Ulden Bernard Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC
12 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ
13 GBR19830925 Coutts Alex Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT
14 DEN19860214 Christensen Michael Færk Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU
15 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ
2008-11-11 : Prologue Sanya - 3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Ulan 3.46.
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 0.21.
3 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 0.70.
4 DEN19860214 Christensen Michael Færk Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU 0.92.
5 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Arbo - KTM Junkers KTM 1.04.
6 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 1.09.
7 USA19790911 Van Ulden Bernard Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 3.32.
8 DEN19870115 Lollesgaard Martin Team Energi Fyn TEF 5.15.
9 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ 5.34.
10 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 5.54.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Ulan Pts.
2008-11-12 : Sanya - Xinyong - 169 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 4.01.29
2 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
3 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
4 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
5 DEN19860116 Nielsen Kim Marius Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
6 AUS19890916 Scarfe Dale Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
7 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
8 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbo - KTM Junkers KTM m.t.
9 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
10 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-13 : Xingyong - Wenchang - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 4.11.09
2 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
3 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
5 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
6 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbo - KTM Junkers KTM m.t.
7 INA19860425 Anuawar Ahmad Haidar Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
8 AUS19890916 Scarfe Dale Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
10 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-14 : Wenchang - Hakou - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 3.31.06
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ m.t.
3 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
5 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
6 DEN19870831 Nielsen Philip Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC m.t.
7 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbo - KTM Junkers KTM m.t.
8 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
9 INA19860425 Anuawar Ahmad Haidar Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
10 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-15 : Hakou - Chengmai - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 3.41.03
2 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
3 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
4 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU m.t.
5 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
6 UKR19750129 Matveyev Sergueï ISD ISD m.t.
7 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA m.t.
8 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Ulan m.t.
9 DEN19860214 Christensen Michael Færk Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU m.t.
10 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-16 : Chengmai - Danzhou - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 3.55.22
2 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA m.t.
3 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
4 AUS19890916 Scarfe Dale Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
5 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbo - KTM Junkers KTM m.t.
6 INA19860425 Anuawar Ahmad Haidar Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
7 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
8 CHN19820201 Ji Xi Tao Equipe Nationale de Chine CHN m.t.
9 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
10 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-17 : Danzhou - Changjang - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 3.04.57
2 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
5 AUS19890916 Scarfe Dale Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
6 RUS19860909 Timofeev Artemiy Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
7 CHN19820801 Guo Hui Equipe Nationale de Chine CHN m.t.
8 DEN19870831 Nielsen Philip Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC m.t.
9 NAM19810822 Hoffmann Erik Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
10 MAS19820407 Hassan Suhardi MNCF Continental Team MCF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-18 : Changjang - Wuzhishan - 210 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 5.17.33
2 AUS19780609 Herzig Peter Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
3 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 6"
4 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
5 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA m.t.
6 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ 8"
7 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
8 AUS19830804 Crawford Jai Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
9 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
10 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ 15"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ Pts.
2008-11-19 : Wuzhishan - 102 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Fuji-Servetto FUJ 5:17:33
2 AUS19780609 Herzig Peter Ride Sport Racing RSR m.t.
3 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT
4 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Mroz Continental Team MRZ
5 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design EQA
6 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ
7 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ
8 AUS19830804 Crawford Jai Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC
9 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT
historic
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Hirose Satoshi
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019