Tour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Hainan Island 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2012-10-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST 34:12:33
2 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 17"
3 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 26"
4 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Rusvelo RVL 39"
5 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT 1:08
6 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG 1:11
7 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Champion System Cycling Team CSS 1:17
8 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 1:18
9 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Crelan - Euphony CRE 1:19
10 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 1:22
11 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1:23
12 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:24
13 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 1:26
14 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE
15 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 1:30
16 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM 1:33
17 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:40
18 IRL19730317 McCann David Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 2:03
19 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick IAM Cycling IAM 2:16
20 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 2:17
2012-10-20 : Sanya - Xinglong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL 2:35:46
2 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t
4 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
6 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
7 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
8 AUS19900406 Grenda Ben Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
9 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
10 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
11 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
12 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
13 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
14 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 AUT19920825 Ranacher Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2012-10-21 : Wanning - Wenchang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAS19901010 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 3:35:14
2 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
6 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
8 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
12 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
13 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
14 SUI19900723 Erdin Peter Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
15 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2012-10-22 : Wenchang - Haikou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4:26:32
2 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
3 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
8 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
9 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
11 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
12 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
13 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
14 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
15 UKR19900628 Prevar Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2012-10-23 : Haikou - Chengmai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3:33:36
2 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
4 KOR19890209 Gong Tae Min RTS Racing Team RTS m.t.
5 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
8 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
9 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
10 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
11 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
13 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
14 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
15 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2012-10-24 : Chengmai - Danzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG 5:09:04
2 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
3 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
4 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
11 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
12 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
13 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
14 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
15 KOR19840315 Park Sean ho Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2012-10-25 : Danzhou - Dongfang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 3:59:21
2 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 HKG19880730 Yeung Ying Hon Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
4 HKG19910505 Choi Ki Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
5 GER19830705 Salzinger Florian Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 5"
6 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE 16"
7 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
8 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
9 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
10 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
11 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
12 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
13 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
15 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2012-10-26 : Dongfang - Wuzhi Shan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST 5:24:38
2 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2"
3 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT m.t.
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Champion System Cycling Team CSS 7"
7 GRE19860626 Ilias Periklis SP Tableware SPT 45"
8 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Crelan - Euphony CRE 46"
9 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 53"
10 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
11 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
12 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 53"
13 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
14 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 IRL19730317 McCann David Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2012-10-27 : Wuzhi Shan - Sanya
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG 3:07:52
2 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
3 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
6 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
7 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
8 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
9 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
11 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
12 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
13 AUS19920914 Macanally Ryan Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
14 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
15 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2012-10-28 : Haitang Bay - Haitang Bay
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2:20:47
2 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
3 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
8 AUS19920914 Macanally Ryan Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
9 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
10 GER19861118 Kurth Michael Team Quantec - Indeland TRS m.t.
11 GRE19901107 Karatzios Georgios SP Tableware SPT m.t.
12 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
14 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 SUI19900316 Addy Raphael Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Iglinskiy Valentin
2 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Iglinskiy Valentin
2 Walker Johnny
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Bole Grega
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 McCann David
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Hirose Satoshi
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
2018-10-14 Grand prix Chantal Biya
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018