All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de San Luis 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Pan-Américain
2010-01-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 25:44:47
2 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 28"
3 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT 1:19
4 ARG19870120 Pereyra Ignacio Jamis-Sutter Home JSH 1:37
5 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 2:15
6 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 2:15
7 ARG19740621 Giacinti Jorge Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos SJC 2:15
8 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Miche MIE 2:16
9 CUB19820425 Alcolea Arnold Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 2:37
10 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 3:45.
11 ESP00000000 De Segovia Jose Alberto Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 4:18.
12 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 4:23.
13 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 4:47
14 CUB19871116 Granjel Raul Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 4:53.
15 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 5:22
2010-01-18 : San Luis - Villa Mercedes
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 4.22.53.
2 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
5 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
6 ARG19821116 Borrajo Aníbal Andres Jamis-Sutter Home JSH m.t.
7 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
8 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos SJC m.t.
9 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
10 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas - Doimo LIQ Pts.
2010-01-19 : Potrero de los Funes - Mirador de la Punto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT 3.56.51.
2 CUB19820425 Alcolea Arnold Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 7"
3 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 10"
4 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
5 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
6 ARG19870120 Pereyra Ignacio Jamis-Sutter Home JSH 16"
7 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Team Katusha KAT 18"
8 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
9 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Miche MIE 19"
10 CUB19871116 Granjel Raul Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT Pts.
2010-01-20 : Fraga -Buena Esperanza
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 4:34:52
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
4 COL19850517 Roldan Weimar Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
5 ARG19741216 Simon Edgardo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
6 ARG19821116 Borrajo Aníbal Andres Jamis-Sutter Home JSH m.t.
7 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
8 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
9 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
10 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT Pts.
2010-01-21 : CLM Ind : Velodromo - Edificio de Turismo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 24.18.
2 GER19831006 Bengsch Robert Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 4"
3 BRA19811013 Nicacio Autran Pedro Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN
4 ARG19740621 Giacinti Jorge Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos SJC 11"
5 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT 14"
6 COL19740710 Pena Grisales Victor Hugo Rock Racing RRC 28"
7 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 30"
8 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 31"
9 ARG19750629 Medici Matías Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos SJC 31"
10 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 33"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ Pts.
2010-01-22 : San Luis - La Carolina
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 4:39:20
2 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
3 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 7"
5 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
6 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
7 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Miche MIE m.t.
8 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
9 ARG19870120 Pereyra Ignacio Jamis-Sutter Home JSH m.t.
10 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 1.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ Pts.
2010-01-23 : Quines - 1er Mirador de Merlo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 4:01:34
2 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
3 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
4 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 3"
5 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT 6"
6 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 10"
7 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Miche MIE 13"
8 GER19820624 Milatz Moritz Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 14"
9 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 15"
10 ARG19870120 Pereyra Ignacio Jamis-Sutter Home JSH 23"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ Pts.
2010-01-24 : San Luis - San Luis
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 3:44:46
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
4 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Dos Campos SJC m.t.
5 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
6 ESP19820821 Celis Zabala Vidal Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
7 COL19850517 Roldan Weimar Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
8 CHI19791006 Miranda Gonzalo Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
9 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
10 COL19830323 Alzate Escobar Carlos Eduardo Rock Racing RRC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Lucero Alfredo Orlando
2 Giacinti Jorge
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Garrido Mayorga Martin
2 Fernandez Gerardo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Giacinti Jorge
2 Antogna Fernando
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018