Tour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - CyclingbaseTour de San Luis 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de San Luis 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Pan-Américain
2011-01-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 25:51:54
2 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 38"
3 ARG19890215 Moyano Enzo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 1.49.
4 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 1.50.
5 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 2.42.
6 ARG19740621 Giacinti Jorge Team OGM 4.36.
7 ARG19770329 Fernandez Gerardo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 4.56.
8 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 5.24.
9 COL19840510 Gomez Archila Camilo GW Shimano GWS 5.38.
10 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 5.50.
11 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 6.17.
12 COL19840708 Arango Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 7.08.
13 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 7.16.
14 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 7.52.
15 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 8.33.
2011-01-17 : San Luis - Justo Dract - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 4.59.30.
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
3 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
4 URU19860808 Soto Jorge Porongos m.t.
5 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia DER m.t.
6 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
7 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
8 ARG19890215 Moyano Enzo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
9 FRA19791230 Le Lay David AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2011-01-18 : Juana Koslay - Mirador del Protero - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3.52.58
2 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
3 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
4 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ARG19890215 Moyano Enzo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 14"
6 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 22"
7 ARG19740621 Giacinti Jorge Team OGM 26"
8 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
9 COL19830114 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 COL19840510 Gomez Archila Camilo GW Shimano GWS 31"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2011-01-19 : Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:19:49
2 ARG19860610 Crespo Marcos Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
4 URU19840416 Aguilar Figueiras Héctor Fabian Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
5 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
7 ARG19750131 Pérez Walter Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
8 ITA19850321 Riccio Bernardo D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
9 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
10 CUB19820425 Alcolea Arnold Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2011-01-20 : Juana Koslay - San Luis - 19 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Movistar Team MOV 23:23
2 ARG19740621 Giacinti Jorge Team OGM 8"
3 USA19770529 Zwizanski Scott Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 15"
4 COL19840708 Arango Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 23"
5 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 25"
6 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 32"
7 ARG19750131 Pérez Walter Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 33"
8 ARG19750629 Medici Matías Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 40"
9 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
10 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2011-01-21 : La Toma - Mirador del Sol - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19790913 Messineo Leandro Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 4:04:44
2 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 22"
3 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 35"
4 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Endura Racing EDR 41"
5 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 57"
6 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 1.07.
7 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Movistar Team MOV 1.19.
8 COL19830114 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio Movistar Team MOV 1.22.
9 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1.23.
10 COL19840510 Gomez Archila Camilo GW Shimano GWS 1.25.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2011-01-22 : La Huertita - La Carolina - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 5:22:14
2 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 1.29.
3 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
4 ARG19890215 Moyano Enzo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 2.01.
5 CHI19730902 Garrido Gonzalo Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
6 COL19840510 Gomez Archila Camilo GW Shimano GWS m.t.
7 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Endura Racing EDR 2.03.
8 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 2.05.
9 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2.06.
10 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 4.25.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CHI19751030 Arriagada Marco Antonio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN Pts.
2011-01-23 : San Luis - Puente Blanco - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 URU19840416 Aguilar Figueiras Héctor Fabian Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN 3:45:55
2 ARG19860610 Crespo Marcos Funvic - Pindamonhangaba FUN m.t.
3 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
4 ITA19850321 Riccio Bernardo D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
5 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
7 ARG19770329 Fernandez Gerardo Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
8 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Onda BOA m.t.
9 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
10 CHI19860702 Mansilla Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Lucero Alfredo Orlando
2 Giacinti Jorge
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Garrido Mayorga Martin
2 Fernandez Gerardo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Giacinti Jorge
2 Antogna Fernando
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017