All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Hesse 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-09-19 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 17.10.57
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 16"
3 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.54.
4 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 2.12.
5 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 4.25.
6 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team 5.22.
7 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 7.49.
8 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano SKS 8.39.
9 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 9.06.
10 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner 9.08.
11 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Skil - Shimano SKS 9.23.
12 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 9.30.
13 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon SouthAustralia.Com-AIS 9.47.
14 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 10.23.
15 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Milram MRM 10.35.
2007-09-19 : Gera - Gotha - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team 4.54.35
2 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC m.t.
5 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Sparkasse m.t.
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
8 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
10 GER19820503 Schubert Konstantin Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team Pts.
2007-09-20 : Lollar - Lollar - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3.22.39
2 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
3 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
5 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC m.t.
6 FRA19760305 Plouhinec Samuel Agritubel AGR m.t.
7 GER19860522 Barth Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET 11.56.
8 NED19831025 Beima Marcel Time - Van Hemert m.t.
9 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2007-09-21 : Lollar - Frankfurt a.M - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team 3.45.04
2 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Milram MRM 3"
3 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team Sparkasse 6"
4 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 GER19870101 Hans Sebatian Akud Rose 2.09.
6 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC m.t.
7 AUS19810704 Bates Gene SouthAustralia.Com-AIS m.t.
8 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 NED19830705 Van Ruitenbeek Malaya Team Regiostrom - Senges 2.12.
10 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano SKS 2.14.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2007-09-22 : Tübingen CLM Ind - 23 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 28.15
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 8"
3 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team 38"
4 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 42"
5 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof Felt 55"
6 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 57"
7 GER19831026 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano SKS 1.15.
8 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner 1.23.
9 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.24.
10 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano SKS 1.30.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2007-09-23 : Nürtingen - Bad Dürrheim - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team 4.32.35
2 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Skil - Shimano SKS 01"
3 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 6"
4 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon SouthAustralia.Com-AIS m.t.
5 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
6 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner m.t.
7 GER19830410 Honstein Timo Team Sparkasse 18"
8 AUS19861020 Sulzberger Wesley SouthAustralia.Com-AIS 48"
9 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC m.t.
10 GER19861111 Pohl Dennis Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018