Tour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Tuesday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Hesse 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-09-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 17.44.52
2 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 26"
3 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 29"
4 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Milram MRM 6.39.
5 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 7.16.
6 GER19850609 Fröhlinger Johannes S.C. Sarreguemines 11.32.
7 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 11.54.
8 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard Team Sparkasse 12.20.
9 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 14.25.
10 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 16.37.
11 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 17.02.
12 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Sparkasse 17.29.
13 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team 17.59.
14 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 18.02.
15 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Milram MRM 18.20.
2006-09-13 : Erfurt – Kassel - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 5.08.46.
2 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 3"
3 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 5"
5 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 5.53.
5 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 GER19850609 Fröhlinger Johannes S.C. Sarreguemines 10.00.
7 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard Team Sparkasse m.t.
8 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 10.05.
9 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 21.09.
10 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action 21.15.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team Pts.
2006-09-14 : Kassel – Battenberg/Allendorf - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19760129 Kroon Karsten Team CSC 4.38.13.
2 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1"
3 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner 2"
4 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Intel-Action m.t.
5 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 5"
6 GER19820503 Schubert Konstantin Team Regiostrom - Senges 31"
7 BEL19840627 Verbist Evert Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 3.41.
8 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Lamonta m.t.
9 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 GER19850418 Gajek Artur Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team Pts.
2006-09-15 : Griesheim CLM ind - 25 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 21.53.
2 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 16"
3 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 23"
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 28"
5 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 29"
6 NED19760129 Kroon Karsten Team CSC 37"
7 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 37"
8 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 38"
9 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 41"
10 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team 52"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner Pts.
2006-09-16 : Griesheim – Wiesbaden - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 3.56.19.
2 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Milram MRM 2"
3 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
4 GER19750605 Papstein Björn Team Lamonta 13"
5 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team 31"
6 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Sparkasse m.t.
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 33"
8 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 35"
9 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team Regiostrom - Senges 4.06.
10 AUS19691120 Phillips Jason Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner Pts.
2006-09-17 : Mannheim – Frankfurt - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19760129 Kroon Karsten Team CSC 3.27.00.
2 LTU19800406 Baranauskas Aivaras Agritubel AGR 23"
3 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Lamonta 25"
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 26"
5 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team 34"
6 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 GER19850418 Gajek Artur Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
9 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Knauf Team m.t.
10 GER19780523 Owczarek Jonas Team Sparkasse m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Voigt Jens
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
2018-10-14 Grand prix Chantal Biya
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018