Tour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - CyclingbaseTour de Hesse 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Hesse 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-08-31 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Intel-Action 18.13.06
3 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Intel-Action 44"
4 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner 1.17.
5 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team 1.41.
6 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Intel-Action 1.47.
7 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 1.58.
8 BEL19710924 Van De Wouwer Kurt MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 2.04.
9 FRA19731229 Rinero Christophe R.A.G.T. Semences 2.05.
10 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 2.06.
11 UKR19770205 Kobzarenko Valeryi Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
12 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Lamonta m.t.
13 GER19790409 Weigold Steffen Team Lamonta 2.11.
14 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel - Loudun 2.13.
15 BEL19810812 Renders jens MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 2.22.
2005-08-31 : Frankfurt – Klingenberg am Main
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 4.34.28
2 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
5 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
6 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
7 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
8 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
9 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
10 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Lamonta m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance Pts.
2005-09-01 : Klingenberg am Main – Fulda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Intel-Action 4.56.50
2 NED19851230 Boom Lars Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
3 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural 47"
4 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
5 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
7 FRA19731229 Rinero Christophe R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
8 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Intel-Action m.t.
9 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action 59"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Intel-Action Pts.
2005-09-02 : Lütter – Gießen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Kaiku - Cajal Rural 4.35.29
2 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud R.A.G.T. Semences 2.18.
3 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Intel-Action m.t.
4 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 4.55.
5 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
6 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
7 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
8 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
9 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Intel-Action Pts.
2005-09-03 : Gießen – Lollar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance 3.38.34
2 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
3 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
4 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
5 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
6 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
7 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
8 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Intel-Action m.t.
9 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
10 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas T-Mobile Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Intel-Action Pts.
2005-09-04 : Bensheim - Bensheim (Einzelzeitfahren)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 22.52.
2 LTU19780214 Balciunas Linas Agritubel - Loudun 10"
3 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 11"
4 NED19851230 Boom Lars Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 15"
5 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner 27"
6 SWE19810726 Renäng Petter Team ComNet - Senges 33"
7 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit 38"
8 NED19850303 Van Dulmen Thom Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 41"
9 SWE19860524 Renäng Viktor Team ComNet - Senges 49"
10 SLO19820120 Zrimsek Jure Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Voigt Jens
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Lang Sebastian
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017