All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Hesse 2004
2.3
2004-09-01 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 18.14.46.
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta 44"
3 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère 1.06.
4 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Saeco 1.33.
5 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 1.37.
6 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team 1.54.
7 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal 2.15.
8 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 12.40.
9 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 12.43.
10 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ 13.05.
11 SUI19740102 Nuttli Jean Volksbank - Ideal 13.06.
12 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta 13.11.
13 KGZ19740418 Wacker Evgeny Action - Ati 13.16.
14 GER19680810 Liese Thomas WINfix-Arnolds Siche 13.32.
15 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 13.32.
2004-09-01 : Kassel - Bad Arolsen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère 4.40.30.
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 4"
3 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
4 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
5 SUI19740102 Nuttli Jean Volksbank - Ideal 7"
6 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère 54"
7 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
8 FRA19740411 Rénier Franck Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
9 GER19791216 Zinn Enrico Team BH - Dessau m.t.
10 BEL19760617 Nys Sven Rabobank Espoir m.t.
11 CZE19760628 Trkal Frantisek ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
12 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
13 GER19800927 Pokrandt Jan RSH m.t.
14 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
2004-09-02 : Gießen - Wiesbaden
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19760316 Lochowski Roberto Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 4.05.42.
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 2.02.
3 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta m.t.
4 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
5 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
6 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com m.t.
7 CZE19760204 Kejval Lunomir ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
8 GER19791216 Zinn Enrico Team BH - Dessau m.t.
9 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
10 GER19800927 Pokrandt Jan RSH m.t.
11 KGZ19740418 Wacker Evgeny Action - Ati m.t.
12 GER19680712 Reuss Jörn WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
13 GER19780913 Haueisen Dennis RSH m.t.
14 GRE19751220 Anastopoulos Vasilis Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
15 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram T-Mobile Team m.t.
2004-09-03 : Wiesbaden - Lich
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 4.31.17.
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
3 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
4 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Saeco m.t.
5 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
6 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ 12.48.
9 NED19850515 Stamsnijder Tom Rabobank Espoir m.t.
10 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
11 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
12 GER19780913 Haueisen Dennis RSH m.t.
13 GER19680712 Reuss Jörn WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
14 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
15 GER19751113 Köhler Patrick Frankfurt - Brügelmann m.t.
2004-09-04 : Einzelzeitfahren - Dieburg - Darmstadt - Dieburg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 27.48.
2 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 17"
3 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 32"
4 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 40"
5 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta 57"
6 KGZ19740418 Wacker Evgeny Action - Ati 58"
7 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 1.00.
8 GER19680810 Liese Thomas WINfix-Arnolds Siche 1.06.
9 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 1.15.
10 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 1.23.
11 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 1.26.
12 SUI19740102 Nuttli Jean Volksbank - Ideal 1.34.
13 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta 1.35.
14 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère 1.47.
15 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ 1.55.
2004-09-05 : Dieburg - Frankfurt am Main
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 4.26.03.
2 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
4 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
6 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
7 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
8 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Frankfurt - Brügelmann m.t.
9 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta m.t.
10 GER19680712 Reuss Jörn WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
11 GER19701125 Bauer Sven Frankfurt - Brügelmann m.t.
12 GER19760820 Wiese Wolfram Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
13 GER19800412 Schüler Tilo Team BH - Dessau m.t.
14 GER19780913 Haueisen Dennis RSH m.t.
15 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Voigt Jens
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Lang Sebastian
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Zamana Cezary
2 Boom Bart
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017