GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2010
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2010-03-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 6:24:37
2 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 13"
3 CRC19880421 Brenes Gregory Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 18"
4 RUS19880709 Arguelyes Rodriges Arkimedes Itera - Katusha TIK 39"
5 COL19900123 Salazar Castaneda Hugo Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 40"
6 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 46"
7 DEN19880121 Ostergaard Niki Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 53"
8 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 55"
9 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 1.01.
10 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1.01.
2010-03-26 : Guarda - Sabugal - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880709 Arguelyes Rodriges Arkimedes Itera - Katusha TIK 3:07:16
2 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
3 KAZ19910914 Umerbekov Nikita Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 SUI19880312 Baer Michaël Atlas Personal ARH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880709 Arguelyes Rodriges Arkimedes Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-03-27 : Guarda - Trancoso - 116 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:52:46
2 RUS19880709 Arguelyes Rodriges Arkimedes Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
4 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Creusot Cyclisme CCY m.t.
5 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880709 Arguelyes Rodriges Arkimedes Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-03-28 : Guarda CLM Ind - 17 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 24:41
2 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 4"
3 CRC19880421 Brenes Gregory Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 9"
4 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 17"
5 UAE19881110 Girmazion Daniel Equipe nationale d'Erythrée ERI 19"
historic
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2 Vilela Ricardo
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Roux Anthony
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Machado Tiago
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017