GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2011
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2011-03-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Barbot - Efapel BSP 10:53:13
2 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Tavira - Prio PRT 9"
3 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
4 POR19850327 Saraiva Bruno Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL 15"
5 POR19840202 Pinho Duarte Dias Celestino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
6 POR19900114 Afonso Luís Liberty Seguros - Sta. Maria Feira m.t.
7 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 19"
8 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo La - Antarte LAR m.t.
9 POR19830220 Oliveira Helder Onda BOA 20"
10 POR19860401 Mestre Daniel Tavira - Prio PRT 21"
2011-03-25 : Quinta do Conde - Setúbal - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Orbea Continental ORB 3:29:30
2 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo La - Antarte LAR m.t.
4 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Barbot - Efapel BSP m.t.
5 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier KTM - Murcia TKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Orbea Continental ORB Pts.
2011-03-26 : Santiago do Cacém - Ourique - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:45:00
2 POR19840202 Pinho Duarte Dias Celestino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
3 POR19850327 Saraiva Bruno Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
4 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Tavira - Prio PRT m.t.
5 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel La - Antarte LAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Orbea Continental ORB Pts.
2011-03-27 : Sines - Grândola - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Barbot - Efapel BSP 3:39:06
2 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Tavira - Prio PRT m.t.
3 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier KTM - Murcia TKT m.t.
4 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
historic
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Dumoulin Tom
2 Oliveira Nelson Filipe
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2 Vilela Ricardo
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Roux Anthony
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Machado Tiago
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018