GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - CyclingbaseGP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul 2013
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2013-03-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 19:30:47
2 USA19880826 Haga Chad Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 10"
3 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 29"
4 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 52"
5 CHI19811026 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Dunas Douradas LDD 1.12.
6 BEL19920731 Bouvry Dieter Etixx - Ihned ETI 1.19.
7 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1.20.
8 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks RIJ 1.34.
9 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK 1.36.
10 POR19891025 Carvalho Antonio La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 1.41.
2013-03-20 : Castelo de Vide - Marvão
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19850608 Silva Moreira Daniel Eduardo Radio Popular - Onda BOA 4:08:16
2 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx - Ihned ETI 2"
3 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
4 USA19880826 Haga Chad Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
5 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19850608 Silva Moreira Daniel Eduardo Radio Popular - Onda BOA Pts.
2013-03-21 : Sousel - Portel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 4:08:19
2 USA19880826 Haga Chad Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
3 CHI19811026 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Dunas Douradas LDD m.t.
4 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
5 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS Pts.
2013-03-22 : Vidigueira - Mértola
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19820414 Hanson Ken Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 4:15:23
2 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
3 POR19851213 Matos Sancho Bruno Banco Bic - Carmim BBC m.t.
4 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS m.t.
5 BEL19900828 Verhelst Louis Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS Pts.
2013-03-23 : Ourique - Odemira
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19781030 Zirbel Tom Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 3:39:11
2 USA19770529 Zwizanski Scott Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 9"
3 POR19890403 Nunes Diogo Banco Bic - Carmim BBC 14"
4 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 32"
5 ESP19880725 Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai Euskadi EUK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team BLS Pts.
2013-03-24 : Vila Nova - Santiago do Cacém
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19891025 Carvalho Antonio La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 3:19:26
2 USA19880826 Haga Chad Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
3 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 2"
4 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
5 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
historic
2012 - 2.Ncup
1 Kunshin Alexey
2 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa
2 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Dumoulin Tom
2 Oliveira Nelson Filipe
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2 Vilela Ricardo
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Roux Anthony
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Rodrigues Vitor
2 Machado Tiago
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018