Coupe Sels 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coupe Sels 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-08-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 4:46:39
2 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 BEL19921030 Merlier Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN 4"
4 NED19940320 Ariesen Tim Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
5 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
6 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
7 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
8 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 13"
9 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 16"
10 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Cibel CIB m.t.
11 NED19820417 Mol Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
12 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
13 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 18"
14 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Roompot ROO 27"
15 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 30"
16 NED19951004 Van Der Duin Patrick Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
17 BEL19940915 Van Aert Wout Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 36"
18 BEL19921231 De Winter Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 1.38.
19 MAR00000000 Kahkahy Waile Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 1.59.
historic
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Jacobs Pieter
2 Van Staeyen Michael
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Bertilsson Christian
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Kruopis Aidis
2 Fiedler Jacods
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Kruopis Aidis
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Boeckmans Kris
2 Van Poppel Boy
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 De Haes Kenny
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Hecke Preben
2 Renders jens
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Sapa Marcin
2 Omloop Geert
2004 - 1.3
1 Demeyere Geoffrey
2 Wuyts Peter
2003 - 1.3
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Verheyen Geert
2002 - 1.3
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Johansen Allan
2001 - 1.3
1 Van Hyfte Paul
2 Vierhouten Aart
2000 - 1.3
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Vogels Henk
1999 - 1.3
1 Rodriguez Fred
2 Detilloux Christophe
1998 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Danny
2 Planckaert Jo
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018