Calendar cyclist 1996 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1996
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
29/04 Tour de l'Algarve Manuel Couto (Portugal) 2.3
12/11 Cyclo Cross de Asper-Gavere Wim De Vos (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
26/11 Cyclo Cross de Gieten Erwin Vervecken (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
24/12 Cyclo Cross de Diegem Daniele Pontoni (Italie) Cyclo-Cross
13/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Nick Gates (Australie) Championnat
14/01 Vuelta al Tachira Raul Gomez (Colombie) 2.5
23/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Richard Reid (Nouvelle Zélande) 2.5
28/01 Cyclo cross de St-Michielsgestel Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
30/01 Championnat du Monde Cyclo-Cross U23 Miguel Martinez (France) Championnat du Monde
31/01 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
03/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques Fabrizio Guidi (Italie) 1.3
04/02 Challenge de Majorque Francisco Cabello Luque (Espagne) Classement
06/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Fabiano Fontanelli (Italie) 1.3
07/02 Etoile de Bessèges Jan Svorada (République Tchèque) 2.3
13/02 Tour de Langkawi Damian McDonald (Australie) 2.3
14/02 Tour Méditerranéen Franck Vandenbroucke (Belgique) 2.3
18/02 Clasica de Almeria Wilfried Nelissen (Belgique) 1.3
19/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Neil-Anthony Stephens (Australie) 2.3
20/02 Trophée Laigueglia Franck Vandenbroucke (Belgique) 1.3
21/02 Monte Carlo - Alassio (Nice - Alassio) Filippo Casagrande (Italie) 1.3
22/02 Classic Haribo Laurent Jalabert (France) 1.3
24/02 Tour du Haut Var Bruno Boscardin (Suisse) 1.2
25/02 Trophée Luis Puig Peter Van Petegem (Belgique) 1.2
25/02 Coppa San Geo Mirko Marini (Italie) 1.6.
25/02 Tour des Régions Calabraises Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.3
27/02 Tour de Valence Laurent Jalabert (France) 2.3
27/02 Tour de Calabre Gabriele Colombo (Italie) 2.3
02/03 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Tom Steels (Belgique) 1.1
02/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Elio Aggiano (Italie) 1.6.
02/03 De Vlaamse Pijl Fabian De Waele (Belgique) 1.6.
02/03 Trophée Pantalica Fabiano Fontanelli (Italie) 1.3
02/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Rolf Sörensen (Danemark) 1.2
03/03 Trofeo Zssdi Giuliano Figueras (Italie) 1.6.
03/03 Trophée de l'Etna / Tour de Syracuse Fabiano Fontanelli (Italie) 1.3
04/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Amilcare Tronca (Italie) 1.3
04/03 Trophy dello Stretto Fabrizio Guidi (Italie) 2.4
06/03 Tour de Murcie Melchior Mauri (Espagne) 2.3
07/03 Giro Del Capo Scott Mercier (Etats-Unis) 2.5
07/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Hans Des meester (Belgique) 1.3
10/03 Grand Prix Chiasso Frederico Profeti (Italie) 1.3
10/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.5
10/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.5
10/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Wilfrid Peeters (Belgique) 1.3
10/03 GP Brissago - Giro del Lago Maggiore GP Knorr Armin Meier (Suisse) 1.5
10/03 G.P. Wanzele Michel Cornelisse (Pays-Bas) 1.5
10/03 Paris Nice Laurent Jalabert (France) 2.HC
12/03 Tirreno - Adriatico Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 2.HC
16/03 Clasico RCN Israel-Antonio Ochoa Plazas (Colombie) 2.3
20/03 Nokere-Koerse Henrick Van Dijk (Belgique) 1.3
23/03 Milan - San Remo Gabriele Colombo (Italie) CDM
24/03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Stéphane Heulot (France) 1.2
25/03 Semaine Catalane Alex Zülle (Suisse) 2.1
27/03 A travers les Flandres Tristan Hoffman (Pays-Bas) 1.2
27/03 Tour de Sardaigne Gabriele Colombo (Italie) 2.3
30/03 Critérium International Chris Boardman (Grande Bretagne) 2.1
30/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Carlo Bomans (Belgique) 1.1
31/03 Fleche Brabançonne Johan Museeuw (Belgique) 1.2
02/04 3 Jours De La Panne Vjatceslav Ekimov (Russie) 2.2
05/04 Tour d'Armorique Marc Bouillon (Belgique) 2.3
07/04 Tour des Flandres Michele Bartoli (Italie) CDM
07/04 Grand Prix de la Ville de Rennes Nicolas Jalabert (France) 1.3
08/04 Tour du Pays Basques Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 2.HC
09/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Adriano Baffi (Italie) 1.3
10/04 Gand - Wevelgem Tom Steels (Belgique) 1.HC
10/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Adriano Baffi (Italie) 2.3
12/04 Grand Prix Pino Cerami Marco Serpellini (Italie) 1.3
14/04 Paris Roubaix Johan Museeuw (Belgique) CDM
14/04 Klasika Primavera Mauro Gianetti (Suisse) 1.3
16/04 Tour de l'Algarve Alberto Amaral (Portugal) 2.3
17/04 La Flèche Wallonne Lance Armstrong (Etats-Unis) 1.HC
17/04 Tour d'Aragon Melchior Mauri (Espagne) 2.2
20/04 Dutch Food Valley Classic - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) 1.2
20/04 A Travers le morbilhan Johan Capiot (Belgique) 1.3
21/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Pascal Richard (Suisse) CDM
21/04 Tro Bro Leon Thierry Bricaud (France) 1.3
21/04 Vuelta a Colombia Miguel Angel Sanabria Acevedo (Colombie) 2.6.
23/04 La Côte Picarde Philippe Gaumont (France) 1.4
24/04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut Franck Vandenbroucke (Belgique) 1.1
25/04 Tour des Appenins Wladimir Belli (Italie) 1.2
25/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Jan Svorada (République Tchèque) 1.3
27/04 Amstel Gold Race Stefano Zanini (Italie) CDM
28/04 Tour de Vendée Laurent Desbiens (France) 1.3
28/04 Tour de l'Alentejo Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) 2.3
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Beat Zberg (Suisse) 1.1
04/05 Grand Prix de L'ind & Art de Larciano Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.2
05/05 Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie Fabrizio Guidi (Italie) 1.1
05/05 Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliée Stéphane Heulot (France) 1.3
06/05 Tour de Romandie Abraham Olano (Espagne) 2.HC
07/05 Quatre jours de Dunkerque Philippe Gaumont (France) 2.1
10/05 Rund um Köln Erik Zabel (Allemagne) 1.2
10/05 Course de la Paix Steffen Wesemann (Allemagne) 2.2
12/05 Clasica de Alcobendas Stefano Cembali (Italie) 2.3
14/05 Tour des Asturies Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) 2.3
17/05 Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise Philippe Gaumont (France) 2.2
18/05 Tour d'Italie Pavel Tonkov (Russie) GT
21/05 Grand Prix du Midi Libre Laurent Jalabert (France) 2.3
22/05 Bicicleta vasca Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) 2.1
26/05 Tour de l'Aéroport de Cologne-Bonn Erik Zabel (Allemagne) 1.3
28/05 Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière Uwe Peschel (Allemagne) 2.3
01/06 Classique des Alpes Laurent Jalabert (France) 1.1
02/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) 2.HC
04/06 Commerce Bank Reading Classic Christopher Horner (Etats-Unis) 1.3
06/06 Tour du Luxembourg Alberto Elli (Italie) 2.2
09/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic Eddy Gragus (Etats-Unis) 1.2
29/06 Tour de France Bjarne Riis (Danemark) GT
31/07 Jeux Olympique en ligne Pascal Richard (Suisse) Jeux Olympiques
03/08 Jeux Olympique C.L.M. Ind Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) Jeux Olympiques
10/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Udo Bölts (Allemagne) CDM
11/08 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola Jose Maria Jimenez (Espagne) 1.3
18/08 Leeds International Classic Andrea Ferrigato (Italie) CDM
24/08 Grand Prix de Llodio David Etxebarria Alkaorta (Espagne) 1.3
25/08 Championnat de Zurich Andrea Ferrigato (Italie) CDM
25/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics Rossano Brasi (Italie) CDM
27/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Rolf Sörensen (Danemark) 2.1
01/09 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Franck Vandenbroucke (Belgique) CDM
07/09 Tour d'Espagne Alex Zülle (Suisse) GT
15/09 Grand Prix Breitling Karlsruhe Chris Boardman (Grande Bretagne)Uwe Peschel (Allemagne) 1.2
06/10 Paris Tours Nicola Minali (Italie) CDM
14/10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Course de Clôture Peter Spaenhoven (Belgique) 1.6.
16/10 Milan Turin Daniele Nardello (Italie) 1.1
19/10 Classement Coupe du monde sur route Classement
19/10 Tour de Lombardie Andrea Tafi (Italie) CDM
27/10 Japan Cup Mauro Gianetti (Suisse) 1.3
31/10 Classement U.C.I. Laurent Jalabert (France) Classement
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017