Calendar cyclist 1994 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1994
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
14/11 Cyclo Cross de Asper-Gavere Thomas Frischknecht (Suisse) Cyclo-Cross
28/11 Cyclo Cross de Gieten Paul Herygers () Cyclo-Cross
26/12 Cyclo Cross de Diegem Daniele Pontoni (Italie) Cyclo-Cross
09/01 Vuelta al Tachira Arlexis Mendez (Vénézuela) 2.5
15/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Neil-Anthony Stephens (Australie) Championnat
25/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Richard Reid (Nouvelle Zélande) 2.5
30/01 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Paul Herijgers (Belgique) Championnat du Monde
01/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Gilles Delion (France) 1.3
02/02 Challenge de Majorque David Garcia Dapena (Espagne) Classement
02/02 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Paul Van Poppel (Pays-Bas) 2.3
02/02 Grand prix Pony Malta Angel-Yesid Camargo (Colombie) 2.3
08/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Stefano Della Santa (Italie) 2.3
08/02 Tour Méditerranéen Davide Cassani (Italie) 2.3
15/02 Trophée Laigueglia Rolf Sörensen (Danemark) 1.3
16/02 Monte Carlo - Alassio (Nice - Alassio) Adriano Baffi (Italie) 1.3
17/02 Classic Haribo Erik Zabel (Allemagne) 1.3
17/02 Grand Pris A Capital Aitor Garmendia (Espagne) 2.3
18/02 Tour du Haut Var Laurent Brochard (France) 1.2
19/02 Semaine Sicilienne Rodolfo Massi (Italie) 2.3
20/02 Trophée Luis Puig Adriano Baffi (Italie) 1.2
22/02 Tour de Valence Vjatceslav Ekimov (Russie) 2.3
26/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Wilfried Nelissen (Belgique) 1.1
26/02 Trophée Pantalica Giorgio Furlan (Italie) 1.3
27/02 Trophée de l'Etna / Tour de Syracuse Stefano Zanini (Italie) 1.3
27/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Johan Museeuw (Belgique) 1.2
02/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Johan Capiot (Belgique) 1.3
06/03 Paris Nice Tony Rominger (Suisse) 2.HC
06/03 Trofeo Zssdi Sergio Previtali (Italie) 1.6.
06/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Bo Hamburger (Danemark) 1.3
06/03 Clasica de Almeria Johan Capiot (Belgique) 1.3
07/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Andrea Chiurato (Italie) 1.3
08/03 Tour de Murcie Melchior Mauri (Espagne) 2.3
09/03 Tirreno - Adriatico Giorgio Furlan (Italie) 2.HC
10/03 Giro Del Capo Andrew McLean (Afrique du Sud) 2.5
12/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Jan Bogaert (Belgique) 1.5
13/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Jean-François Laffilé (France) 1.5
14/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Maksim Ivankin (Russie) 1.6.
19/03 Milan - San Remo Giorgio Furlan (Italie) CDM
20/03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Laurent Madouas (France) 1.2
21/03 Semaine Catalane Stefano Della Santa (Italie) 2.1
23/03 A travers les Flandres Carlo Bomans (Belgique) 1.2
26/03 Critérium International Giorgio Furlan (Italie) 2.1
26/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) 1.1
27/03 Fleche Brabançonne Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.2
29/03 3 Jours De La Panne Fabio Roscioli (Italie) 2.2
03/04 Grand Prix de la Ville de Rennes Gilles Delion (France) 1.3
03/04 Tour des Flandres Gianni Bugno (Italie) CDM
04/04 Tour du Pays Basques Tony Rominger (Suisse) 2.HC
05/04 Gand - Wevelgem Wilfrid Peeters (Belgique) 1.HC
05/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Armand De Las Cuevas (France) 1.3
07/04 Grand Prix Pino Cerami Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.3
10/04 Klasika Primavera Melchior Mauri (Espagne) 1.3
10/04 Paris Roubaix Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) CDM
11/04 Tour de l'Algarve Victor Gamito (Portugal) 2.3
12/04 Tour d'Aragon Marino Alonso Monje (Espagne) 2.2
13/04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut Peter Van Petegem (Belgique) 1.1
17/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Evgueni Berzin (Russie) CDM
20/04 La Flèche Wallonne Moreno Argentin (Italie) 1.HC
23/04 Amstel Gold Race Johan Museeuw (Belgique) CDM
24/04 Tour de Vendée Patrick Van Roosbroeck (Belgique) 1.3
25/04 Tour des Appenins Evgueni Berzin (Russie) 1.2
25/04 Tour d'Espagne Tony Rominger (Suisse) GT
01/05 Grand Prix de L'ind & Art de Larciano Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 1.2
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Olaf Ludwig (Allemagne) 1.1
04/05 Tour de Romandie Pascal Richard (Suisse) 2.HC
04/05 Quatre jours de Dunkerque Eddy Seigneur (France) 2.1
13/05 Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) 2.2
15/05 Tour de Toscane Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 1.3
15/05 Rund um Köln Udo Bölts (Allemagne) 1.2
21/05 Classique des Alpes Oliverio Rincon Quintana (Colombie) 1.1
22/05 Tour d'Italie Evgueni Berzin (Russie) GT
29/05 Clasica de Alcobendas Abraham Olano (Espagne) 2.3
29/05 A Travers le morbilhan Marcel Wust (Allemagne) 1.3
30/05 Critérium du Dauphiné Laurent Dufaux (Suisse) 2.HC
31/05 Tour des Asturies Abraham Olano (Espagne) 2.3
09/06 Tour du Luxembourg Frans Maassen (Pays-Bas) 2.2
14/06 Grand Prix du Midi Libre Jan Svorada (République Tchèque) 2.3
15/06 Bicicleta vasca Stefano Della Santa (Italie) 2.1
02/07 Tour de France Miguel Indurain Larraya (Espagne) GT
06/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Armand De Las Cuevas (France) CDM
07/08 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola Jose Maria Jimenez (Espagne) 1.3
15/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Jesper Skibby (Pays-Bas) 2.1
21/08 Championnat de Zurich Gianluca Bortolami (Italie) CDM
24/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) CDM
18/09 Grand Prix Breitling Karlsruhe Tony Rominger (Suisse)Jens Lehmann (Allemagne) 1.2
02/10 Paris Tours Erik Zabel (Allemagne) CDM
05/10 Milan Turin Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 1.1
08/10 Classement Coupe du monde sur route Classement
08/10 Tour de Lombardie Vladislav Bobrik (Russie) CDM
31/10 Classement U.C.I. Classement
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017