Calendar cyclist 1991 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1991
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
12/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Neil-Anthony Stephens (Australie) Championnat
13/01 Vuelta al Tachira Angel-Yesid Camargo (Colombie) 2.5
22/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Brian Fowler (Nouvelle Zélande) 2.5
24/01 Grand Prix du Café Juan Diego Ramirez Calder. (Colombie) 2.3
01/02 Ronde des Pyrénées Méditerranéennes Wilfrid Peeters (Belgique) 1.3
03/02 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Radomir Radek Simunek (République Tchèque) Championnat du Monde
05/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Roberto Lezaun-Zubiria (Espagne) 2.3
05/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Edwig Van Hooydonck (Belgique) 1.3
06/02 Etoile de Bessèges Adrie Wijnands (Pays-Bas) 2.3
12/02 Tour Méditerranéen Phil Anderson (Australie) 2.3
14/02 Grand Prix d'Albacete Roberto Pagnin (Italie) 1.3
17/02 Trophée Luis Puig Andreas Kappes (Allemagne) 1.2
19/02 Tour de Valence Melchior Mauri (Espagne) 2.3
23/02 Semaine Sicilienne Phil Anderson (Australie) 2.3
23/02 Tour du Haut Var Eric Caritoux (France) 1.2
24/02 Grand Prix de Cannes Yvon Madiot (France) 1.3
27/02 Grand Prix Wielrevue Etienne De Wilde (Belgique) 1.3
02/03 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Andreas Kappes (Allemagne) 1.1
02/03 Trophée Pantalica Scott Sunderland (Australie) 1.3
03/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Johnny Dauwe (Belgique) 1.2
03/03 Trofeo Zssdi Biagio Conte (Italie) 1.6.
04/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Pascal Jaccard (Suisse) 1.3
04/03 Trophée de l'Etna / Tour de Syracuse Mario Cipollini (Italie) 1.3
06/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Johnny Dauwe (Belgique) 1.3
10/03 Trophée Laigueglia Pascal Richard (Suisse) 1.3
10/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Hendrik Redant (Belgique) 1.3
10/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Diego Ferrari (Italie) 1.6.
10/03 Paris Nice Tony Rominger (Suisse) 2.HC
11/03 Tour de Murcie Jose-Luis Villanueva (Espagne) 2.3
13/03 Tirreno - Adriatico Herminio Diaz Zabala (Espagne) 2.HC
17/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Jerry Cooman (Belgique) 1.5
17/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Jean-François Laffilé (France) 1.5
18/03 Semaine Catalane Stephen Roche (Irlande) 2.1
23/03 Milan - San Remo Claudio Chiappucci (Italie) CDM
24/03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Sammie Moreels (Belgique) 1.2
28/03 A travers les Flandres Erick Vanderaerden (Belgique) 1.2
28/03 Tour de Campanie Dario Nicoletti (Italie) 1.3
30/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Olaf Ludwig (Allemagne) 1.1
30/03 Critérium International Stephen Roche (Irlande) 2.1
31/03 Fleche Brabançonne Edwig Van Hooydonck (Belgique) 1.2
31/03 Tour des Régions Calabraises Andrea Ferrigato (Italie) 1.3
10/04 Gand - Wevelgem Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (Ouzbekistan) 1.HC
14/04 Paris Roubaix Marc Madiot (France) CDM
15/04 Tour de l'Algarve Joaquim Andrade Adrego (Portugal) 2.3
17/04 La Flèche Wallonne Moreno Argentin (Italie) 1.HC
21/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Moreno Argentin (Italie) CDM
27/04 Amstel Gold Race Frans Maassen (Pays-Bas) CDM
27/04 Tour des Flandres Edwig Van Hooydonck (Belgique) CDM
26/05 Tour d'Italie Franco Chioccioli (Italie) GT
03/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Luis-Alberto Herrera (Colombie) 2.HC
10/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Gianni Bugno (Italie) CDM
12/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Frans Maassen (Pays-Bas) 2.1
18/08 Championnat de Zurich Johan Museeuw (Belgique) CDM
20/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Armand De Las Cuevas (France) CDM
13/10 Paris Tours Johan Capiot (Belgique) CDM
15/10 Milan Turin Davide Cassani (Italie) 1.1
19/10 Tour de Lombardie Sean Kelly (Irlande) CDM
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018