Calendar cyclist 1988 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1988
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
10/01 Vuelta al Tachira Vjatceslav Ekimov (Russie) 2.5
16/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Paul Miller (Australie) Championnat
26/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Darien Rush (Nouvelle Zélande) 2.5
31/01 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Pascal Richard (Suisse) Championnat du Monde
02/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Edwig Van Hooydonck (Belgique) 2.3
04/02 Etoile de Bessèges Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) 2.3
09/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Adrie Wijnands (Pays-Bas) 1.3
14/02 Trophée Luis Puig Acacio Da Silva Mora (Portugal) 1.2
16/02 Tour Méditerranéen Jan Nevens (Belgique) 2.3
16/02 Tour de Valence Erich Maechler (Suisse) 2.3
27/02 Trophée Pantalica Steeve Bauer (Canada) 1.3
27/02 Tour du Haut Var Luc Roosen (Belgique) 1.2
01/03 Tour de Murcie Carlos M. Hernández Bailo (Mexique) 2.3
05/03 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Ronny Van Holen (Belgique) 1.1
06/03 Paris Nice Sean Kelly (Irlande) 2.HC
06/03 Trofeo Zssdi Flavio Milan (Italie) 1.6.
06/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Hendrik Redant (Belgique) 1.2
06/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Marco Vitali (Italie) 1.3
11/03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.HC
13/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Michel Cornelisse (Pays-Bas) 1.3
13/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Orlando Pasinelli (Italie) 1.6.
19/03 Milan - San Remo Laurent Fignon (France) CDM
20/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Erik Breuking (Pays-Bas) 1.5
26/03 Trophée Laigueglia Paolo Cimini (Italie) 1.3
27/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Bruno Bonnet (France) 1.5
03/04 Tour des Flandres Eddy Planckaert (Belgique) CDM
07/04 Tour des Régions Calabraises Moreno Argentin (Italie) 1.3
10/04 Paris Roubaix Dirk Demol (Belgique) CDM
13/04 La Flèche Wallonne Rolf Golz (Allemagne) 1.HC
17/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) CDM
18/04 Tour de l'Algarve Joaquim Gomes (Portugal) 2.3
20/04 Gand - Wevelgem Sean Kelly (Irlande) 1.HC
24/04 Amstel Gold Race Jelle Nijdam (Pays-Bas) CDM
21/05 Critérium du Dauphiné Luis-Alberto Herrera (Colombie) 2.HC
23/05 Tour d'Italie Andy Hampsten (Etats-Unis) GT
14/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Gert-Jan Theunisse (Pays-Bas) CDM
15/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Thierry Marie (France) 2.1
21/08 Championnat de Zurich Steven Rooks (Pays-Bas) CDM
23/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Luc Leblanc (France) CDM
09/10 Paris Tours Peter Pieters (Pays-Bas) CDM
11/10 Milan Turin Rolf Golz (Allemagne) 1.1
15/10 Tour de Lombardie Charly Mottet (France) CDM
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017