Calendar cyclist 1988 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1988
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
10/01 Vuelta al Tachira Vjatceslav Ekimov (Russie) 2.5
16/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Paul Miller (Australie) Championnat
26/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Darien Rush (Nouvelle Zélande) 2.5
31/01 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Pascal Richard (Suisse) Championnat du Monde
02/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Edwig Van Hooydonck (Belgique) 2.3
04/02 Etoile de Bessèges Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) 2.3
09/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Adrie Wijnands (Pays-Bas) 1.3
14/02 Trophée Luis Puig Acacio Da Silva Mora (Portugal) 1.2
16/02 Tour Méditerranéen Jan Nevens (Belgique) 2.3
16/02 Tour de Valence Erich Maechler (Suisse) 2.3
27/02 Trophée Pantalica Steeve Bauer (Canada) 1.3
27/02 Tour du Haut Var Luc Roosen (Belgique) 1.2
01/03 Tour de Murcie Carlos M. Hernández Bailo (Mexique) 2.3
05/03 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Ronny Van Holen (Belgique) 1.1
06/03 Paris Nice Sean Kelly (Irlande) 2.HC
06/03 Trofeo Zssdi Flavio Milan (Italie) 1.6.
06/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Hendrik Redant (Belgique) 1.2
06/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Marco Vitali (Italie) 1.3
11/03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.HC
13/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Michel Cornelisse (Pays-Bas) 1.3
13/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Orlando Pasinelli (Italie) 1.6.
19/03 Milan - San Remo Laurent Fignon (France) CDM
20/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Erik Breuking (Pays-Bas) 1.5
26/03 Trophée Laigueglia Paolo Cimini (Italie) 1.3
27/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Bruno Bonnet (France) 1.5
03/04 Tour des Flandres Eddy Planckaert (Belgique) CDM
07/04 Tour des Régions Calabraises Moreno Argentin (Italie) 1.3
10/04 Paris Roubaix Dirk Demol (Belgique) CDM
13/04 La Flèche Wallonne Rolf Golz (Allemagne) 1.HC
17/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) CDM
18/04 Tour de l'Algarve Joaquim Gomes (Portugal) 2.3
20/04 Gand - Wevelgem Sean Kelly (Irlande) 1.HC
24/04 Amstel Gold Race Jelle Nijdam (Pays-Bas) CDM
21/05 Critérium du Dauphiné Luis-Alberto Herrera (Colombie) 2.HC
23/05 Tour d'Italie Andy Hampsten (Etats-Unis) GT
14/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Gert-Jan Theunisse (Pays-Bas) CDM
15/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Thierry Marie (France) 2.1
21/08 Championnat de Zurich Steven Rooks (Pays-Bas) CDM
23/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Luc Leblanc (France) CDM
09/10 Paris Tours Peter Pieters (Pays-Bas) CDM
11/10 Milan Turin Rolf Golz (Allemagne) 1.1
15/10 Tour de Lombardie Charly Mottet (France) CDM
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018