Calendar cyclist 1982 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 1982
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
10/01 Vuelta al Tachira Ramazan Galialetdinov (Russie) 2.5
16/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Waynes Nichols (Australie) Championnat
31/01 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Roland Liboton (Belgique) Championnat du Monde
02/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Bernard Hinault (France) 1.3
02/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Marc Sergeant (Belgique) 2.3
03/02 Etoile de Bessèges Cees Priems (Pays-Bas) 2.3
07/02 Ronde de Montauroux Gilbert Glaus (Suisse) 1.3
07/02 Grand Prix d'Aix en Provence Francis Castaing (France) 1.3
08/02 Grand Prix d'Antibes René Bittinger (France) 1.3
08/02 Ronde du Carnaval d'Aix en provence Marcel Tinazzi (France) 1.3
10/02 Grand prix de Monaco Pierre-raymond Villemaine (France) 1.3
13/02 Ronde de Peymeinade Francis Castaing (France) 1.3
17/02 Monte Carlo - Alassio (Nice - Alassio) René Bittinger (France) 1.3
17/02 Tour Méditerranéen Michel Laurent (France) 2.3
19/02 Trophée Luis Puig Raimund Dietzen (Allemagne) 1.2
20/02 Tour de Sardaigne Giuseppe Saronni (Italie) 2.3
20/02 Grand Prix de Cannes Laurent Fignon (France) 1.3
21/02 Tour du Haut Var Sean Kelly (Irlande) 1.2
23/02 Trophée Laigueglia Theo De Rooy (Pays-Bas) 1.3
23/02 Flèche Azuréenne Laurent Fignon (France) 1.3
27/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Alfons De Wolf (Belgique) 1.1
27/02 Milan Turin Giuseppe Saronni (Italie) 1.1
27/02 Cagliari - Sassari Alfons De Wolf (Belgique) 1.3
27/02 Circuit du Sud-Est Francis Castaing (France) 1.3
28/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Gregor Braun (Allemagne) 1.2
02/03 Tour de Valence Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (Espagne) 2.3
03/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Joseph Jacobs (Belgique) 1.3
03/03 Tour de Corse Bernard Hinault (France) 2.3
06/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Marco Vitali (Italie) 1.3
07/03 Trofeo Zssdi Mauro Longo (Italie) 1.6.
07/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Jean-Philippe Pipart (France) 1.5
11/03 Paris Nice Sean Kelly (Irlande) 2.HC
13/03 Tirreno - Adriatico Giuseppe Saronni (Italie) 2.HC
14/03 Circuit des Ardennes Flamandes Dirk Heirweg (Belgique) 1.3
14/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Mauro Andreoli (Italie) 1.6.
20/03 Milan - San Remo Marc Gomez (France) CDM
20/03 Mauléons - Moulins Pierre Bazzo (France) 1.3
22/03 Tour d'Armorique Bernard Hinault (France) 2.3
25/03 Tour de Campanie Francesco Moser (Italie) 1.3
27/03 Critérium International Laurent Fignon (France) 2.1
28/03 Fleche Brabançonne Claude Criquelion (Belgique) 1.2
28/03 Trophée Pantalica Giuseppe Saronni (Italie) 1.3
28/03 Tour des Régions Calabraises Riccardo Magrini (Italie) 1.3
30/03 3 Jours De La Panne Gerrie Knetemann (Pays-Bas) 2.2
31/03 Circuit du Pays Basque Faustino Ruperez (Espagne) 1.3
01/04 Tour Midi-Pyrénées Francesco Moser (Italie) 2.3
04/04 Tour des Flandres René Maertens (Belgique) CDM
04/04 Grand Prix de la Ville de Rennes Jean-Francois Rault (France) 1.3
07/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Eddy Van Haerens (Belgique) 1.3
07/04 Gand - Wevelgem Frank Hoste (Belgique) 1.HC
11/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Silvano Contini (Italie) CDM
14/04 La Flèche Wallonne Mario Beccia (Italie) 1.HC
18/04 Paris Roubaix Jan Raas (Pays-Bas) CDM
18/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Christian Jourdan (France) 1.3
20/04 Tour d'Espagne Angel Arroyo Lanchas (Espagne) GT
25/04 Amstel Gold Race Jan Raas (Pays-Bas) CDM
27/04 Tour de l'Algarve Alexandre Manuel Ruas Costa (Portugal) 2.3
02/05 Championnat de Zurich Adri Van Der Poel (Pays-Bas) CDM
31/05 Critérium du Dauphiné Michel Laurent (France) 2.HC
12/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Marino Lejarreta (Espagne) CDM
17/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Bert Oosterbosch (Pays-Bas) 2.1
22/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Francis Castaing (France) CDM
10/10 Paris Tours Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Belgique) CDM
16/10 Tour de Lombardie Giuseppe Saronni (Italie) CDM
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017