All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2017
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
16/11 KZN Summer Series Race I Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
17/11 KZN Summer Series Race II Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
20/11 947 Cycle Challenge Charlotte Becker (Allemagne) 1.1
05/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
06/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande CLM Ind Jaime Nielsen (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande Rushlee Buchanan (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
08/01 Championnat National d'Australie Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
13/01 Vuelta al Tachira ME 2.2.
14/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.2
17/01 Tour Down Under Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
22/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Joseph Cooper (Nouvelle Zélande) ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis Bauke Mollema (Pays-Bas) ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos André Greipel (Allemagne) ME 1.1.
27/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
28/01 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) 1.2
29/01 Trofeo Palma Daniel McLay (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
29/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Nikias Arndt (Allemagne) WorldTour
29/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Arthur Vichot (France) ME 1.1.
31/01 Dubai Tour ME 2.HC.
01/02 Herald Sun Tour Damien Howson (Australie) ME 2.1.
01/02 Tour de Valence ME 2.1.
01/02 Etoile de Bessèges Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
03/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
03/02 Championnat national de Namibie CLM Ind Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
05/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
05/02 Championnat national de Namibie Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
05/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira Ahmet Orken (Turquie) ME 1.2.
09/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier Thomas Vaubourzeix (France) ME 1.2.
11/02 Tour de Murcie Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) ME 1.1.
11/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire Umberto Marengo (Italie) ME 1.2.
12/02 Trophée Laigueglia Fabio Felline (Italie) ME 1.HC.
12/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale Ahmed Galdoune (Maroc) ME 1.2.
12/02 Clasica de Almeria Magnus Cort Nielsen (Danemark) ME 1.1.
14/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
14/02 Championnat Africain CLM Ind Ch. Conti. CLM
15/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
15/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.1.
15/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
16/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique CLM Ind Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. CLM
18/02 Tour du Haut Var ME 2.1.
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
18/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique en ligne Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. Line
19/02 GP Laguna ME 1.2.
19/02 Championnat Africain sur Route Ch. Conti. Line
21/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
22/02 Tour de Langkawi Ryan Gibbons (Afrique du Sud) ME 2.HC.
22/02 Tour de l'Alentejo Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Espagne) ME 2.1.
23/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite Lucinda Brand (Pays-Bas) 1.1
25/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM Ch. Conti. CLM
25/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech ME 1.1.
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk WorldTour
26/02 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia ME 2.2.
26/02 Grand Prix de Lugano ME 1.HC.
26/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne ME 1.HC.
26/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.1
26/02 La Drôme Classic ME 1.1.
27/02 Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gené (France) ME 2.1.
28/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Qianyu Yang (Hong-Kong) Ch. Conti. Line
01/03 Le Samyn des Dames Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Espagne) 1.2
01/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Belgique) ME 1.1.
02/03 Asian Cycling Championships Ch. Conti. Line
04/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
04/03 Strade Bianche Elisa Longo Borghini (Italie) WorldTour
05/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale Jos Van Emden (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
05/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
08/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
08/03 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Danemark) 2.2
09/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - CLM. ind Lucy Kennedy (Australie) Ch. Conti. CLM
10/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - en ligne Lisen Hockings (Australie) Ch. Conti. Line
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe Amalie Dideriksen (Danemark) WorldTour
11/03 Tour du Cameroun Nikodemus Holler (Allemagne) ME 2.2.
12/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld Chloe Hosking (Australie) 1.2
18/03 Milan - San Remo Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
18/03 Classic Loire Atlantique Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
19/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
20/03 Tour de Catalogne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
20/03 Tour de Normandie Anthony Delaplace (France) ME 2.2.
22/03 A travers les Flandres Yves Lampaert (Belgique) WorldTour
22/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) 1.1
23/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
24/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
26/03 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
26/03 Gand - Wevelgem Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
26/03 Tour de Taiwan Benjamí Prades Reverter (Espagne) ME 2.1.
29/03 Pajot Hills Classic Annette Edmondson (Australie) 1.2
30/03 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley Ruth Winder (Etats-Unis) 2.2
31/03 Route Adélie Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
01/04 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain Simon Yates (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
02/04 Tour des Flandres Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
02/04 Tour des Flandres Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
02/04 Tour de Rioja Rory Sutherland (Australie) ME 1.1.
03/04 Grand Prix de Dottignies Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.2
03/04 Tour du Pays Basques WorldTour
05/04 Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 2.2
07/04 Circuit des Ardennes Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (Equateur) ME 2.2.
07/04 Tour du Maroc Anass Ait El Abdia (Maroc) ME 2.2.
08/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" Phetdarin Somrat (Thaïlande) 2.1
09/04 Paris Roubaix Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
09/04 Grand Prix d'Amorebieta Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Espagne) ME 1.1.
09/04 Tour des Appenins Danilo Celano (Italie) ME 1.1.
11/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Nacer Bouhanni (France) ME 1.1.
12/04 Fleche Brabançonne Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.HC.
12/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Alexander Kamp Egested (Danemark) ME 2.2.
13/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Arnaud Démare (France) ME 1.HC.
15/04 Tour du Finistère Julien Loubet (France) ME 1.1.
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
17/04 Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin ME 2.HC.
17/04 Tro Bro Leon Damien Gaudin (France) ME 1.1.
18/04 Tour de Croatie ME 2.1.
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
19/04 Silver Citys Tour of the Gila Tayler Wiles (Etats-Unis) 2.2
19/04 Tour of the Gila ME 2.2.
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
22/04 Tour du Sénégal ME 2.2.
23/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
23/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège WorldTour
25/04 GP Liberazione Marta Bastianelli (Italie) 1.2
25/04 Tour de Romandie Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) ME 2.2.
27/04 Gracia Orlova Riejanne Markus (Pays-Bas) 2.2
28/04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Christine Majerus (Luxembourg) 2.1
29/04 Tour des Asturies Raul Alarcon (Espagne) ME 2.1.
29/04 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) 1.1
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Alexander Kristoff (Norvège) WorldTour
03/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan ME 2.1.
05/05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup WorldTour
05/05 Tour d'Italie WorldTour
07/05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1
10/05 Tour of Zhoushan Island 2.2
11/05 Tour of California Women's Race WorldTour
13/05 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 1.2
14/05 Tour of California WorldTour
14/05 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
16/05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.2
17/05 Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP ME 2.HC.
17/05 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2.1
19/05 Chrono Gatineau 1.1
20/05 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
20/05 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
21/05 Tour du Japon ME 2.1.
21/05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
26/05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1
27/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
27/05 Horizon Park Women Challenge Alzbeta Pavlendova (Slovaquie) 1.2
31/05 Tour du Luxembourg Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) ME 2.HC.
01/06 Boucles de la Mayenne ME 2.1.
04/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic WorldTour
04/06 Critérium du Dauphiné WorldTour
07/06 Tour de Slovaquie ME 2.1.
07/06 The Women's Tour WorldTour
10/06 Tour de Suisse Simon Spilak (Slovenie) WorldTour
28/06 Course de la Solidarité Olympique ME 2.2.
30/06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile WorldTour
01/07 Tour de France Chris Froome (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
20/07 La Course by Le Tour de France WorldTour
29/07 Tour de Pologne WorldTour
29/07 Kreiz Breizh Elites ME 2.2.
29/07 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WorldTour
29/07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
30/07 Rad am Ring Huub Duyn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
30/07 La Poly Normande ME 1.1.
30/07 RideLondon Classic WorldTour
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) Ch. Conti. CLM
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Victor Campenaerts (Belgique) Ch. Conti. CLM
07/08 Binck Bank Tour WorldTour
08/08 Tour de l'Ain ME 2.1.
09/08 Tour of Szeklerland ME 2.2.
10/08 Colorado International Cycle Classic ME 2.HC.
10/08 Czech Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
11/08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT WorldTour
13/08 Open de Suède Vargarda Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
15/08 Tour du Limousin Alexis Vuillermoz (France) ME 2.1.
16/08 GP Capodarco Mark Padun (Ukraine) ME 1.2 U23
17/08 Ladies Tour of Norway Marianne Vos (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
18/08 Dutch Food Valley Classic - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Luka Mezgec (Slovenie) ME 1.1.
18/08 Tour de l'Avenir Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Colombie) 2.Ncup
19/08 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej Alois Kankovsky (République Tchèque) ME 1.2.
19/08 Tour d'Espagne WorldTour
20/08 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior Marek Rutkiewicz (Pologne) ME 1.2.
20/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
20/08 Grand Prix Jef Scherens Leuven Timothy Dupont (Belgique) ME 1.1.
22/08 Grand Prix des Marbriers Karol Domagalski (Pologne) ME 1.2.
22/08 Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert Jasper De Buyst (Belgique) ME 1.1.
22/08 Tour du Poitou Charentes Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.1.
23/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin Jérome Baugnies (Belgique) ME 1.1.
24/08 Baltic Chain Tour Herman Dahl (Norvège) ME 2.2.
25/08 Pro Ötztaler 5.500 Roman Kreuziger (République Tchèque) ME 1.1.
25/08 Tour of Xingtai Jacob Rathe (Etats-Unis) ME 2.2.
25/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C1
26/08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (Circuit Mandel-Lys-Escaut) Iljo Keisse (Belgique) ME 1.1.
26/08 Ronde van Midden-Nederland Kamil Gradek (Pologne) ME 2.2.
26/08 GP de Plouay-Bretagne Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
27/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C3
27/08 Coupe Sels Taco Van Der Hoorn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
27/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
27/08 Croatia - Slovenia - GP Ljubljana- Zagreb Dusan Rajovic (Serbie) ME 1.2.
29/08 Boels Rental Ladies Tour WorldTour
30/08 Tour de Bohême ME 2.2.
03/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Nord Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
05/09 Olympia's Tour ME 2.2 U23
05/09 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2.1
07/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Sud Vitaliy Buts (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
08/09 Tour de Hokkaido ME 2.2.
08/09 East Bohemia Tour ME 2.2.
08/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec WorldTour
10/09 Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation ME 2.2.
10/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal Diego Ulissi (Italie) WorldTour
10/09 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) WorldTour
10/09 Tour du Doubs Romain Hardy (France) ME 1.1.
10/09 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise Jordan Levasseur (France) ME 1.2.
10/09 Tour de Chine Liam Bertazzo (Italie) ME 2.1.
10/09 Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel Adam De Vos (Canada) ME 1.2.
11/09 GP Marcel Kint Jonas Rickaert (Belgique) ME 1.2.
12/09 Tour du Danemark Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.HC.
13/09 Coppa Agostini Michael Albasini (Suisse) ME 1.1.
13/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
14/09 Coppa Bernocchi Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.1.
15/09 Championnat des Flandres Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Colombie) ME 1.1.
16/09 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem Matteo Trentin (Italie) ME 1.HC.
16/09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic Rok Korosec (Slovenie) ME 1.2.
16/09 Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani Marco Zamparella (Italie) ME 1.1.
17/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais Benoit Cosnefroy (France) ME 1.1.
17/09 Championnats du Monde CLM par Equipe Neilson Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat du Monde
17/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe Adolfo Trabochi (Argentine) Championnat du Monde
18/09 Tour de Molvccas ME 2.2.
18/09 Championnat du Monde CLM U23 Mikkel Bjerg (Danemark) Championnat du Monde
19/09 Tour de Chine II Kevin Rivera Serrano (Costa Rica) ME 2.1.
19/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
20/09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde Tom Devriendt (Belgique) ME 1.1.
20/09 Championnat du Monde CLM Tom Dumoulin (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
23/09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Guillaume Martin (France) ME 2.2.
24/09 Paris-Chauny ( classique) Thomas Boudat (France) ME 1.2.
24/09 Gooikse Pijl Kenny De Haes (Belgique) ME 1.2.
24/09 Duo Normand Anthony Delaplace (France)Pierre-Luc Perrichon (France) ME 1.1.
01/10 Tour de l'Eurométropole - Circuit Franco-Belge Daniel McLay (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.HC.
01/10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia Aliaksandr Riabushenho (Bielorussie) ME 1.2 U23
01/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Espagne) ME 1.HC.
01/10 Tour de Vendée Christophe Laporte (France) ME 1.1.
01/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite Marta Bastianelli (Italie) 1.1
03/10 Les Trois Vallées Varésines Alexandre Geniez (France) ME 1.HC.
03/10 Binche - Tournai - Binche Jasper De Buyst (Belgique) ME 1.1.
03/10 Munsterland Giro Sam Bennett (Irlande) ME 1.HC.
05/10 Paris Bourges Rudy Barbier (France) ME 1.1.
07/10 Tour de Lombardie WorldTour
08/10 Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge ME 1.1.
08/10 Paris-Tours Espoirs Jasper Philipsen (Belgique) ME 1.2.
08/10 Paris Tours Matteo Trentin (Italie) ME 1.HC.
08/10 President Tour of Iran ME 2.1.
10/10 Tour of Taihu ME 2.1.
10/10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey WorldTour
11/10 Famenne Ardenne Classic Moreno Hofland (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
12/10 Grand prix Chantal Biya Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (Cameroun) ME 2.2.
14/10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland Timo Roosen (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
15/10 Chrono des Nations Martin Toft Madsen (Danemark) ME 1.1.
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017