All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2017
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
16/11 KZN Summer Series Race I Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
17/11 KZN Summer Series Race II Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
20/11 947 Cycle Challenge Charlotte Becker (Allemagne) 1.1
05/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
06/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande CLM Ind Jaime Nielsen (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande Rushlee Buchanan (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
08/01 Championnat National d'Australie Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
13/01 Vuelta al Tachira ME 2.2.
14/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.2
17/01 Tour Down Under Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
22/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Joseph Cooper (Nouvelle Zélande) ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis Bauke Mollema (Pays-Bas) ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos André Greipel (Allemagne) ME 1.1.
27/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
28/01 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) 1.2
29/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Arthur Vichot (France) ME 1.1.
29/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Nikias Arndt (Allemagne) WorldTour
29/01 Trofeo Palma Daniel McLay (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
31/01 Dubai Tour ME 2.HC.
01/02 Tour de Valence ME 2.1.
01/02 Herald Sun Tour Damien Howson (Australie) ME 2.1.
01/02 Etoile de Bessèges Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
03/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
03/02 Championnat national de Namibie CLM Ind Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
05/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
05/02 Championnat national de Namibie Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
05/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira Ahmet Orken (Turquie) ME 1.2.
09/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier Thomas Vaubourzeix (France) ME 1.2.
11/02 Tour de Murcie Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) ME 1.1.
11/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire Umberto Marengo (Italie) ME 1.2.
12/02 Trophée Laigueglia Fabio Felline (Italie) ME 1.HC.
12/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale Ahmed Galdoune (Maroc) ME 1.2.
12/02 Clasica de Almeria Magnus Cort Nielsen (Danemark) ME 1.1.
14/02 Championnat Africain CLM Ind Ch. Conti. CLM
14/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
15/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
15/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.1.
15/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
16/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique CLM Ind Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. CLM
18/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique en ligne Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. Line
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
18/02 Tour du Haut Var ME 2.1.
19/02 Championnat Africain sur Route Ch. Conti. Line
19/02 GP Laguna ME 1.2.
21/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
22/02 Tour de Langkawi Ryan Gibbons (Afrique du Sud) ME 2.HC.
22/02 Tour de l'Alentejo Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Espagne) ME 2.1.
23/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
25/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech ME 1.1.
25/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM Ch. Conti. CLM
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite Lucinda Brand (Pays-Bas) 1.1
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk WorldTour
26/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.1
26/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne ME 1.HC.
26/02 Grand Prix de Lugano ME 1.HC.
26/02 La Drôme Classic ME 1.1.
26/02 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia ME 2.2.
27/02 Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gené (France) ME 2.1.
28/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Qianyu Yang (Hong-Kong) Ch. Conti. Line
01/03 Le Samyn des Dames Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Espagne) 1.2
01/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Belgique) ME 1.1.
02/03 Asian Cycling Championships Ch. Conti. Line
04/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
04/03 Strade Bianche Elisa Longo Borghini (Italie) WorldTour
05/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
05/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale Jos Van Emden (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
08/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
08/03 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Danemark) 2.2
09/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - CLM. ind Lucy Kennedy (Australie) Ch. Conti. CLM
10/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - en ligne Lisen Hockings (Australie) Ch. Conti. Line
11/03 Tour du Cameroun Nikodemus Holler (Allemagne) ME 2.2.
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe Amalie Dideriksen (Danemark) WorldTour
12/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld Chloe Hosking (Australie) 1.2
18/03 Milan - San Remo Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
18/03 Classic Loire Atlantique Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
19/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
20/03 Tour de Catalogne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
20/03 Tour de Normandie Anthony Delaplace (France) ME 2.2.
22/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) 1.1
22/03 A travers les Flandres Yves Lampaert (Belgique) WorldTour
23/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
24/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
26/03 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
26/03 Gand - Wevelgem Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
26/03 Tour de Taiwan Benjamí Prades Reverter (Espagne) ME 2.1.
29/03 Pajot Hills Classic Annette Edmondson (Australie) 1.2
30/03 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley Ruth Winder (Etats-Unis) 2.2
31/03 Route Adélie Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
01/04 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain Simon Yates (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
02/04 Tour de Rioja Rory Sutherland (Australie) ME 1.1.
02/04 Tour des Flandres Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
02/04 Tour des Flandres Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
03/04 Tour du Pays Basques WorldTour
03/04 Grand Prix de Dottignies Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.2
05/04 Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 2.2
07/04 Circuit des Ardennes Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (Equateur) ME 2.2.
07/04 Tour du Maroc Anass Ait El Abdia (Maroc) ME 2.2.
08/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" Phetdarin Somrat (Thaïlande) 2.1
09/04 Paris Roubaix Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
09/04 Grand Prix d'Amorebieta Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Espagne) ME 1.1.
09/04 Tour des Appenins Danilo Celano (Italie) ME 1.1.
11/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Nacer Bouhanni (France) ME 1.1.
12/04 Fleche Brabançonne Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.HC.
12/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Alexander Kamp Egested (Danemark) ME 2.2.
13/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Arnaud Démare (France) ME 1.HC.
15/04 Tour du Finistère Julien Loubet (France) ME 1.1.
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
17/04 Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin ME 2.HC.
17/04 Tro Bro Leon Damien Gaudin (France) ME 1.1.
18/04 Tour de Croatie ME 2.1.
19/04 Tour of the Gila ME 2.2.
19/04 Silver Citys Tour of the Gila Tayler Wiles (Etats-Unis) 2.2
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
22/04 Tour du Sénégal ME 2.2.
23/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège WorldTour
23/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
25/04 GP Liberazione Marta Bastianelli (Italie) 1.2
25/04 Tour de Romandie Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) ME 2.2.
27/04 Gracia Orlova Riejanne Markus (Pays-Bas) 2.2
28/04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Christine Majerus (Luxembourg) 2.1
29/04 Tour des Asturies Raul Alarcon (Espagne) ME 2.1.
29/04 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) 1.1
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Alexander Kristoff (Norvège) WorldTour
03/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan ME 2.1.
05/05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup WorldTour
05/05 Tour d'Italie WorldTour
07/05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1
10/05 Tour of Zhoushan Island 2.2
11/05 Tour of California Women's Race WorldTour
13/05 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 1.2
14/05 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
14/05 Tour of California WorldTour
16/05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.2
17/05 Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP ME 2.HC.
17/05 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2.1
19/05 Chrono Gatineau 1.1
20/05 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
20/05 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
21/05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
21/05 Tour du Japon ME 2.1.
26/05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1
27/05 Horizon Park Women Challenge Alzbeta Pavlendova (Slovaquie) 1.2
27/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
31/05 Tour du Luxembourg Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) ME 2.HC.
01/06 Boucles de la Mayenne ME 2.1.
04/06 Critérium du Dauphiné WorldTour
04/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic WorldTour
07/06 The Women's Tour WorldTour
07/06 Tour de Slovaquie ME 2.1.
10/06 Tour de Suisse Simon Spilak (Slovenie) WorldTour
28/06 Course de la Solidarité Olympique ME 2.2.
30/06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile WorldTour
01/07 Tour de France Chris Froome (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
20/07 La Course by Le Tour de France WorldTour
29/07 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WorldTour
29/07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
29/07 Tour de Pologne WorldTour
29/07 Kreiz Breizh Elites ME 2.2.
30/07 Rad am Ring Huub Duyn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
30/07 La Poly Normande ME 1.1.
30/07 RideLondon Classic WorldTour
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) Ch. Conti. CLM
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Victor Campenaerts (Belgique) Ch. Conti. CLM
07/08 Binck Bank Tour WorldTour
08/08 Tour de l'Ain ME 2.1.
09/08 Tour of Szeklerland ME 2.2.
10/08 Colorado International Cycle Classic ME 2.HC.
10/08 Czech Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
11/08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT WorldTour
13/08 Open de Suède Vargarda Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
15/08 Tour du Limousin Alexis Vuillermoz (France) ME 2.1.
16/08 GP Capodarco Mark Padun (Ukraine) ME 1.2 U23
17/08 Ladies Tour of Norway Marianne Vos (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
18/08 Dutch Food Valley Classic - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Luka Mezgec (Slovenie) ME 1.1.
18/08 Tour de l'Avenir Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Colombie) 2.Ncup
19/08 Tour d'Espagne WorldTour
19/08 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej Alois Kankovsky (République Tchèque) ME 1.2.
20/08 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior Marek Rutkiewicz (Pologne) ME 1.2.
20/08 Grand Prix Jef Scherens Leuven Timothy Dupont (Belgique) ME 1.1.
20/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
22/08 Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert Jasper De Buyst (Belgique) ME 1.1.
22/08 Grand Prix des Marbriers Karol Domagalski (Pologne) ME 1.2.
22/08 Tour du Poitou Charentes Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.1.
23/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin Jérome Baugnies (Belgique) ME 1.1.
24/08 Baltic Chain Tour Herman Dahl (Norvège) ME 2.2.
25/08 Pro Ötztaler 5.500 Roman Kreuziger (République Tchèque) ME 1.1.
25/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C1
25/08 Tour of Xingtai Jacob Rathe (Etats-Unis) ME 2.2.
26/08 Ronde van Midden-Nederland Kamil Gradek (Pologne) ME 2.2.
26/08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (Circuit Mandel-Lys-Escaut) Iljo Keisse (Belgique) ME 1.1.
26/08 GP de Plouay-Bretagne Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
27/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C3
27/08 Coupe Sels Taco Van Der Hoorn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
27/08 Croatia - Slovenia - GP Ljubljana- Zagreb Dusan Rajovic (Serbie) ME 1.2.
27/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
29/08 Boels Rental Ladies Tour WorldTour
30/08 Tour de Bohême ME 2.2.
03/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Nord Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
05/09 Olympia's Tour ME 2.2 U23
05/09 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2.1
07/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Sud Vitaliy Buts (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
08/09 East Bohemia Tour ME 2.2.
08/09 Tour de Hokkaido ME 2.2.
08/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec WorldTour
10/09 Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation ME 2.2.
10/09 Tour de Chine Liam Bertazzo (Italie) ME 2.1.
10/09 Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel Adam De Vos (Canada) ME 1.2.
10/09 Tour du Doubs Romain Hardy (France) ME 1.1.
10/09 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise Jordan Levasseur (France) ME 1.2.
10/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal Diego Ulissi (Italie) WorldTour
10/09 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) WorldTour
11/09 GP Marcel Kint Jonas Rickaert (Belgique) ME 1.2.
12/09 Tour du Danemark Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.HC.
13/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
13/09 Coppa Agostini Michael Albasini (Suisse) ME 1.1.
14/09 Coppa Bernocchi Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.1.
15/09 Championnat des Flandres Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Colombie) ME 1.1.
16/09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic Rok Korosec (Slovenie) ME 1.2.
16/09 Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani Marco Zamparella (Italie) ME 1.1.
16/09 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem Matteo Trentin (Italie) ME 1.HC.
17/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe Adolfo Trabochi (Argentine) Championnat du Monde
17/09 Championnats du Monde CLM par Equipe Neilson Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat du Monde
17/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais Benoit Cosnefroy (France) ME 1.1.
18/09 Championnat du Monde CLM U23 Mikkel Bjerg (Danemark) Championnat du Monde
18/09 Tour de Molvccas ME 2.2.
19/09 Tour de Chine II Kevin Rivera Serrano (Costa Rica) ME 2.1.
19/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
20/09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde Tom Devriendt (Belgique) ME 1.1.
20/09 Championnat du Monde CLM Tom Dumoulin (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
23/09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Guillaume Martin (France) ME 2.2.
24/09 Duo Normand Anthony Delaplace (France)Pierre-Luc Perrichon (France) ME 1.1.
24/09 Gooikse Pijl Kenny De Haes (Belgique) ME 1.2.
24/09 Paris-Chauny ( classique) Thomas Boudat (France) ME 1.2.
01/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite Marta Bastianelli (Italie) 1.1
01/10 Tour de l'Eurométropole - Circuit Franco-Belge Daniel McLay (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.HC.
01/10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia Aliaksandr Riabushenho (Bielorussie) ME 1.2 U23
01/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Espagne) ME 1.HC.
01/10 Tour de Vendée Christophe Laporte (France) ME 1.1.
03/10 Binche - Tournai - Binche Jasper De Buyst (Belgique) ME 1.1.
03/10 Munsterland Giro Sam Bennett (Irlande) ME 1.HC.
03/10 Les Trois Vallées Varésines Alexandre Geniez (France) ME 1.HC.
05/10 Paris Bourges Rudy Barbier (France) ME 1.1.
07/10 Tour de Lombardie WorldTour
08/10 Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge ME 1.1.
08/10 President Tour of Iran ME 2.1.
08/10 Paris Tours Matteo Trentin (Italie) ME 1.HC.
08/10 Paris-Tours Espoirs Jasper Philipsen (Belgique) ME 1.2.
10/10 Tour of Taihu ME 2.1.
10/10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey WorldTour
11/10 Famenne Ardenne Classic Moreno Hofland (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
12/10 Grand prix Chantal Biya Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (Cameroun) ME 2.2.
14/10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland Timo Roosen (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
15/10 Chrono des Nations Martin Toft Madsen (Danemark) ME 1.1.
17/10 Tour de Selangor ME 2.2.
17/10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Course de Clôture Arvid De Kleijn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
19/10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi WorldTour
22/10 Japan Cup ME 1.HC.
24/10 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour 1.1
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-19 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017