Sintesi della stagione 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 Lunedi 25 Settembre 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2017
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
16/11 KZN Summer Series Race I Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
17/11 KZN Summer Series Race II Vita Heine (Norvège) 1.2
20/11 947 Cycle Challenge Charlotte Becker (Allemagne) 1.1
05/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
06/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande CLM Ind Jaime Nielsen (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National de Nouvelle-Zelande Rushlee Buchanan (Nouvelle Zélande) Championnat
08/01 Championnat National d'Australie Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
13/01 Vuelta al Tachira ME 2.2.
14/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.2
17/01 Tour Down Under Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
22/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Joseph Cooper (Nouvelle Zélande) ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis Bauke Mollema (Pays-Bas) ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos André Greipel (Allemagne) ME 1.1.
27/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) 1.2
28/01 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
29/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Nikias Arndt (Allemagne) WorldTour
29/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Arthur Vichot (France) ME 1.1.
29/01 Trofeo Palma Daniel McLay (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
31/01 Dubai Tour ME 2.HC.
01/02 Tour de Valence ME 2.1.
01/02 Herald Sun Tour Damien Howson (Australie) ME 2.1.
01/02 Etoile de Bessèges Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
03/02 Championnat national de Namibie CLM Ind Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
03/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
05/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
05/02 Championnat national de Namibie Vera Adrian (Namibie) Championnat
05/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira Ahmet Orken (Turquie) ME 1.2.
09/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier Thomas Vaubourzeix (France) ME 1.2.
11/02 Tour de Murcie Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) ME 1.1.
11/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire Umberto Marengo (Italie) ME 1.2.
12/02 Clasica de Almeria Magnus Cort Nielsen (Danemark) ME 1.1.
12/02 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale Ahmed Galdoune (Maroc) ME 1.2.
12/02 Trophée Laigueglia Fabio Felline (Italie) ME 1.HC.
14/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
14/02 Championnat Africain CLM Ind Ch. Conti. CLM
15/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.1.
15/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
15/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
16/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique CLM Ind Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. CLM
18/02 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique en ligne Aurelie Halbwachs (Ile Maurice) Ch. Conti. Line
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
18/02 Tour du Haut Var ME 2.1.
19/02 Championnat Africain sur Route Ch. Conti. Line
19/02 GP Laguna ME 1.2.
21/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
22/02 Tour de Langkawi Ryan Gibbons (Afrique du Sud) ME 2.HC.
22/02 Tour de l'Alentejo Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Espagne) ME 2.1.
23/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
25/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM Ch. Conti. CLM
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk WorldTour
25/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech ME 1.1.
25/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite Lucinda Brand (Pays-Bas) 1.1
26/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.1
26/02 Grand Prix de Lugano ME 1.HC.
26/02 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia ME 2.2.
26/02 La Drôme Classic ME 1.1.
26/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne ME 1.HC.
27/02 Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gené (France) ME 2.1.
28/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Qianyu Yang (Hong-Kong) Ch. Conti. Line
01/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Belgique) ME 1.1.
01/03 Le Samyn des Dames Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Espagne) 1.2
02/03 Asian Cycling Championships Ch. Conti. Line
04/03 Strade Bianche Elisa Longo Borghini (Italie) WorldTour
04/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
05/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale Jos Van Emden (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
05/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
08/03 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Danemark) 2.2
08/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
09/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - CLM. ind Lucy Kennedy (Australie) Ch. Conti. CLM
10/03 Oceania Cycling Championships - en ligne Lisen Hockings (Australie) Ch. Conti. Line
11/03 Tour du Cameroun Nikodemus Holler (Allemagne) ME 2.2.
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe Amalie Dideriksen (Danemark) WorldTour
12/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld Chloe Hosking (Australie) 1.2
18/03 Milan - San Remo Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
18/03 Classic Loire Atlantique Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
19/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
20/03 Tour de Normandie Anthony Delaplace (France) ME 2.2.
20/03 Tour de Catalogne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
22/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) 1.1
22/03 A travers les Flandres Yves Lampaert (Belgique) WorldTour
23/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 2.1.
24/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
26/03 Tour de Taiwan Benjamí Prades Reverter (Espagne) ME 2.1.
26/03 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
26/03 Gand - Wevelgem Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
29/03 Pajot Hills Classic Annette Edmondson (Australie) 1.2
30/03 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley Ruth Winder (Etats-Unis) 2.2
31/03 Route Adélie Laurent Pichon (France) ME 1.1.
01/04 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain Simon Yates (Grande Bretagne) ME 1.1.
02/04 Tour de Rioja Rory Sutherland (Australie) ME 1.1.
02/04 Tour des Flandres Coryn Rivera (Etats-Unis) WorldTour
02/04 Tour des Flandres Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
03/04 Grand Prix de Dottignies Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) 1.2
03/04 Tour du Pays Basques WorldTour
05/04 Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 2.2
07/04 Tour du Maroc Anass Ait El Abdia (Maroc) ME 2.2.
07/04 Circuit des Ardennes Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (Equateur) ME 2.2.
08/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" Phetdarin Somrat (Thaïlande) 2.1
09/04 Grand Prix d'Amorebieta Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Espagne) ME 1.1.
09/04 Tour des Appenins Danilo Celano (Italie) ME 1.1.
09/04 Paris Roubaix Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) WorldTour
11/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Nacer Bouhanni (France) ME 1.1.
12/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Alexander Kamp Egested (Danemark) ME 2.2.
12/04 Fleche Brabançonne Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.HC.
13/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Arnaud Démare (France) ME 1.HC.
15/04 Tour du Finistère Julien Loubet (France) ME 1.1.
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
16/04 Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert (Belgique) WorldTour
17/04 Tro Bro Leon Damien Gaudin (France) ME 1.1.
17/04 Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin ME 2.HC.
18/04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey WorldTour
18/04 Tour de Croatie ME 2.1.
19/04 Tour of the Gila ME 2.2.
19/04 Silver Citys Tour of the Gila Tayler Wiles (Etats-Unis) 2.2
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) WorldTour
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
22/04 Tour du Sénégal ME 2.2.
23/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes Anna Van Der Breggen (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
23/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Romandie Richie Porte (Australie) WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) ME 2.2.
25/04 GP Liberazione Marta Bastianelli (Italie) 1.2
27/04 Gracia Orlova Riejanne Markus (Pays-Bas) 2.2
28/04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Christine Majerus (Luxembourg) 2.1
29/04 Tour des Asturies Raul Alarcon (Espagne) ME 2.1.
29/04 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) 1.1
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Alexander Kristoff (Norvège) WorldTour
03/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan ME 2.1.
05/05 Tour d'Italie WorldTour
05/05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup WorldTour
07/05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1
10/05 Tour of Zhoushan Island 2.2
11/05 Tour of California Women's Race WorldTour
13/05 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 1.2
14/05 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
14/05 Tour of California WorldTour
16/05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.2
17/05 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2.1
17/05 Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP ME 2.HC.
19/05 Chrono Gatineau 1.1
20/05 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
20/05 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
21/05 Tour du Japon ME 2.1.
21/05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
26/05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1
27/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
27/05 Horizon Park Women Challenge Alzbeta Pavlendova (Slovaquie) 1.2
31/05 Tour du Luxembourg Greg Van Avermaet (Belgique) ME 2.HC.
01/06 Boucles de la Mayenne ME 2.1.
04/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic WorldTour
04/06 Critérium du Dauphiné WorldTour
07/06 Tour de Slovaquie ME 2.1.
07/06 The Women's Tour WorldTour
10/06 Tour de Suisse Simon Spilak (Slovenie) WorldTour
28/06 Course de la Solidarité Olympique ME 2.2.
30/06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile WorldTour
01/07 Tour de France Chris Froome (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
20/07 La Course by Le Tour de France WorldTour
29/07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Michal Kwiatkowski (Pologne) WorldTour
29/07 Tour de Pologne WorldTour
29/07 Kreiz Breizh Elites ME 2.2.
29/07 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WorldTour
30/07 Rad am Ring Huub Duyn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
30/07 La Poly Normande ME 1.1.
30/07 RideLondon Classic WorldTour
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Victor Campenaerts (Belgique) Ch. Conti. CLM
03/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) Ch. Conti. CLM
07/08 Binck Bank Tour WorldTour
08/08 Tour de l'Ain ME 2.1.
09/08 Tour of Szeklerland ME 2.2.
10/08 Czech Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
10/08 Colorado International Cycle Classic ME 2.HC.
11/08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT WorldTour
13/08 Open de Suède Vargarda Lotta Lepistö (Finlande) WorldTour
15/08 Tour du Limousin Alexis Vuillermoz (France) ME 2.1.
16/08 GP Capodarco Mark Padun (Ukraine) ME 1.2 U23
17/08 Ladies Tour of Norway Marianne Vos (Pays-Bas) WorldTour
18/08 Dutch Food Valley Classic - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Luka Mezgec (Slovenie) ME 1.1.
18/08 Tour de l'Avenir Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Colombie) 2.Ncup
19/08 Tour d'Espagne WorldTour
19/08 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej Alois Kankovsky (République Tchèque) ME 1.2.
20/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
20/08 Grand Prix Jef Scherens Leuven Timothy Dupont (Belgique) ME 1.1.
20/08 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior Marek Rutkiewicz (Pologne) ME 1.2.
22/08 Grand Prix des Marbriers Karol Domagalski (Pologne) ME 1.2.
22/08 Tour du Poitou Charentes Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.1.
22/08 Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert Jasper De Buyst (Belgique) ME 1.1.
23/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin Jérome Baugnies (Belgique) ME 1.1.
24/08 Baltic Chain Tour Herman Dahl (Norvège) ME 2.2.
25/08 Pro Ötztaler 5.500 Roman Kreuziger (République Tchèque) ME 1.1.
25/08 Tour of Xingtai Jacob Rathe (Etats-Unis) ME 2.2.
25/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C1
26/08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (Circuit Mandel-Lys-Escaut) Iljo Keisse (Belgique) ME 1.1.
26/08 GP de Plouay-Bretagne Elizabeth Deignan Armitstead (Grande Bretagne) WorldTour
26/08 Ronde van Midden-Nederland Kamil Gradek (Pologne) ME 2.2.
27/08 Croatia - Slovenia - GP Ljubljana- Zagreb Dusan Rajovic (Serbie) ME 1.2.
27/08 Coupe Sels Taco Van Der Hoorn (Pays-Bas) ME 1.1.
27/08 Championnat national du Brésil sur route en ligne Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (Brésil) Championnat National C3
27/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Elia Viviani (Italie) WorldTour
29/08 Boels Rental Ladies Tour WorldTour
30/08 Tour de Bohême ME 2.2.
03/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Nord Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
05/09 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2.1
05/09 Olympia's Tour ME 2.2 U23
07/09 Tour de Bulgarie - Sud Vitaliy Buts (Ukraine) ME 2.2.
08/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec WorldTour
08/09 East Bohemia Tour ME 2.2.
08/09 Tour de Hokkaido ME 2.2.
10/09 Tour du Doubs Romain Hardy (France) ME 1.1.
10/09 Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation ME 2.2.
10/09 Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel Adam De Vos (Canada) ME 1.2.
10/09 Tour de Chine Liam Bertazzo (Italie) ME 2.1.
10/09 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise Jordan Levasseur (France) ME 1.2.
10/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal Diego Ulissi (Italie) WorldTour
10/09 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta Jolien D'Hoore (Belgique) WorldTour
11/09 GP Marcel Kint Jonas Rickaert (Belgique) ME 1.2.
12/09 Tour du Danemark Mads Pedersen (Danemark) ME 2.HC.
13/09 Coppa Agostini Michael Albasini (Suisse) ME 1.1.
13/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
14/09 Coppa Bernocchi Sonny Colbrelli (Italie) ME 1.1.
15/09 Championnat des Flandres Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Colombie) ME 1.1.
16/09 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem Matteo Trentin (Italie) ME 1.HC.
16/09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic Rok Korosec (Slovenie) ME 1.2.
16/09 Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani Marco Zamparella (Italie) ME 1.1.
17/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe Adolfo Trabochi (Argentine) Championnat du Monde
17/09 Championnats du Monde CLM par Equipe Neilson Fernandes Silva (Brésil) Championnat du Monde
17/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais Benoit Cosnefroy (France) ME 1.1.
18/09 Championnat du Monde CLM U23 Mikkel Bjerg (Danemark) Championnat du Monde
18/09 Tour de Molvccas ME 2.2.
19/09 Tour de Chine II Kevin Rivera Serrano (Costa Rica) ME 2.1.
19/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM Annemiek Van Vleuten (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
20/09 Championnat du Monde CLM Tom Dumoulin (Pays-Bas) Championnat du Monde
20/09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde Tom Devriendt (Belgique) ME 1.1.
23/09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Guillaume Martin (France) ME 2.2.
24/09 Paris-Chauny ( classique) Thomas Boubat (France) ME 1.2.
24/09 Gooikse Pijl Kenny De Haes (Belgique) ME 1.2.
24/09 Duo Normand Anthony Delaplace (France)Pierre-Luc Perrichon (France) ME 1.1.
07/10 Tour de Lombardie WorldTour
 
 
Donne
24.10.2017 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
19.11.2017 947 Cycle Challenge
11.01.2018 Santos Women's Tour
27.01.2018 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
31.01.2018 Womens Herald Sun Tour
08.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
11.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
15.02.2018 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
Maschi
07.10.2017 Tour de Lombardie
10.10.2017 Tour du Chili
24.10.2017 Vuelta a Guatemala
27.10.2017 Tour du Faso
12.11.2017 Tour du Rwanda
02.12.2017 Vuelta Baja
18.12.2017 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
15.01.2018 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
16.01.2018 Tour Down Under
23.01.2018 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017