Summary of the season 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 12 2018 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2018
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
11/10 Tour du Chili ME 2.2.
24/10 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz Ana Sanabria (Colombie) 2.2
24/10 Vuelta a Guatemala ME 2.2.
27/10 Vuelta a Venezuela ME 2.2.
27/10 Tour du Faso ME 2.2.
28/10 Tour of Hainan Island ME 2.HC.
07/11 Tour of Malaysia ME 2.2.
08/11 Tour of Fuzhou ME 2.1.
12/11 Tour du Rwanda Joseph Areruya (Rwanda) ME 2.2.
12/11 Tour de Okinawa ME 1.2.
18/11 Tour de Singkarak ME 2.2.
19/11 947 Cycle Challenge Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
02/12 Vuelta Baja ME 2.2.
02/12 Tour of Quanzhou Bay ME 2.2.
18/12 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.2.
04/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National d'Australie Shannon Malsseed (Australie) Championnat
11/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.1
15/01 Tropicale Amissa Bongo ME 2.1.
16/01 Tour Down Under WorldTour
17/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis ME 2.1.
24/01 Sharjah International Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
25/01 Tour d'Indonesia ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Chloe Hosking (Australie) 1.1
27/01 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx Toms Skujins (Léttonie) ME 1.1.
27/01 Gravel and Tar Ethan Berends (Australie) ME 1.2.
28/01 Tour International des Zibans ME 2.2.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Jay McCarthy (Australie) WorldTour
28/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Alexandre Geniez (France) ME 1.1.
28/01 Trofeo Palma John Degenkolb (Allemagne) ME 1.1.
30/01 Womens Herald Sun Tour Brodie Chapman (Australie) 2.2
31/01 Etoile de Bessèges Tony Gallopin (France) ME 2.1.
31/01 Tour de Valence Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) ME 2.1.
31/01 Herald Sun Tour Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Colombie) ME 2.1.
31/01 Tour de l'Espoir Joseph Areruya (Rwanda) ME 2.2 U23
03/02 Desert Pearl ME 1.1.
04/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Dubai Tour Elia Viviani (Italie) ME 2.HC.
06/02 Colombia Oro y Paz ME 2.1.
07/02 Tour d'Affrique du Sud ME 2.1.
08/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
08/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind. Ch. Conti. CLM
10/02 Tour de Murcie Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Espagne) ME 1.1.
11/02 Clasica de Almeria Caleb Ewan (Australie) ME 1.HC.
11/02 Trophée Laigueglia Moreno Moser (Italie) ME 1.HC.
11/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Ch. Conti. Line
13/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
14/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
14/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
15/02 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2.2
17/02 Tour du Haut Var Jonathan Hivert (France) ME 2.1.
18/02 Grand Prix Alanya Kirill Pozdnyakov (Russie) ME 1.2.
18/02 GP Laguna Paolo Toto (Italie) ME 1.2.
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
21/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
22/02 Tour of Antalya ME 2.2.
22/02 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Hannah Barnes (Grande Bretagne) 2.2
24/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech Romain Bardet (France) ME 1.1.
24/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite Christina Siggaard (Danemark) 1.1
24/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Michael Valgren Andersen (Danemark) WorldTour
25/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Dylan Groenewegen (Pays-Bas) ME 1.HC.
25/02 La Drôme Classic Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 1.1.
25/02 GP Izola - Butan plin Dusan Rajovic (Serbie) ME 1.2.
25/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 1.1
28/02 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy ME 1.2.
01/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
02/03 Tour of Mediterrennean 2.2
03/03 Strade Bianche WorldTour
03/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
03/03 Porec Trophy ME 1.2.
03/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
03/03 Tour de Langkawi ME 2.HC.
04/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale ME 1.1.
04/03 GP Industria & Artigianato ME 1.HC.
04/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
04/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira ME 1.2.
06/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier ME 1.2.
07/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
08/03 Le Samyn des Dames 1.2
08/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire ME 1.2.
08/03 Istrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala ME 2.2.
09/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2
09/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale ME 1.2.
10/03 Tour du Cameroun ME 2.2.
11/03 Grand Prix Side ME 1.2.
11/03 Paris-Troyes ME 1.2.
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe WorldTour
11/03 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe ME 1.HC.
11/03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal ME 1.2.
11/03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen ME 1.2.
14/03 Tour de l'Alentejo ME 2.1.
14/03 Nokere-Koerse ME 1.HC.
16/03 Handzame Classic ME 1.HC.
17/03 Milan - San Remo WorldTour
18/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio WorldTour
18/03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut ME 1.HC.
18/03 Popolarissima ME 1.2.
19/03 Tour de Normandie ME 2.2.
19/03 Tour de Catalogne