Résumé de la saison 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Vendredi 17 Août 2018 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2018
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
11/10 Tour du Chili ME 2.2.
24/10 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz Ana Sanabria (Colombie) 2.2
24/10 Vuelta a Guatemala ME 2.2.
27/10 Vuelta a Venezuela ME 2.2.
27/10 Tour du Faso ME 2.2.
28/10 Tour of Hainan Island ME 2.HC.
07/11 Tour of Malaysia ME 2.2.
08/11 Tour of Fuzhou ME 2.1.
12/11 Tour du Rwanda Joseph Areruya (Rwanda) ME 2.2.
12/11 Tour de Okinawa ME 1.2.
18/11 Tour de Singkarak ME 2.2.
19/11 947 Cycle Challenge Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
02/12 Vuelta Baja ME 2.2.
02/12 Tour of Quanzhou Bay ME 2.2.
18/12 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.2.
04/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National d'Australie Shannon Malsseed (Australie) Championnat
11/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.1
15/01 Tropicale Amissa Bongo ME 2.1.
16/01 Tour Down Under WorldTour
17/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis ME 2.1.
24/01 Sharjah International Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
25/01 Tour d'Indonesia ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana Tim Wellens (Belgique) ME 1.1.
27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Chloe Hosking (Australie) 1.1
27/01 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx Toms Skujins (Léttonie) ME 1.1.
27/01 Gravel and Tar Ethan Berends (Australie) ME 1.2.
28/01 Tour International des Zibans ME 2.2.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Jay McCarthy (Australie) WorldTour
28/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Alexandre Geniez (France) ME 1.1.
28/01 Trofeo Palma John Degenkolb (Allemagne) ME 1.1.
30/01 Womens Herald Sun Tour Brodie Chapman (Australie) 2.2
31/01 Etoile de Bessèges Tony Gallopin (France) ME 2.1.
31/01 Tour de Valence Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Espagne) ME 2.1.
31/01 Herald Sun Tour Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Colombie) ME 2.1.
31/01 Tour de l'Espoir Joseph Areruya (Rwanda) ME 2.2 U23
03/02 Desert Pearl ME 1.1.
04/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Dubai Tour Elia Viviani (Italie) ME 2.HC.
06/02 Colombia Oro y Paz ME 2.1.
07/02 Tour d'Affrique du Sud ME 2.1.
08/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
08/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind. Ch. Conti. CLM
10/02 Tour de Murcie Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Espagne) ME 1.1.
11/02 Clasica de Almeria Caleb Ewan (Australie) ME 1.HC.
11/02 Trophée Laigueglia Moreno Moser (Italie) ME 1.HC.
11/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Ch. Conti. Line
13/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
14/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
14/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
15/02 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2.2
17/02 Tour du Haut Var Jonathan Hivert (France) ME 2.1.
18/02 Grand Prix Alanya Kirill Pozdnyakov (Russie) ME 1.2.
18/02 GP Laguna Paolo Toto (Italie) ME 1.2.
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
21/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
22/02 Tour of Antalya ME 2.2.
22/02 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Hannah Barnes (Grande Bretagne) 2.2
24/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech Romain Bardet (France) ME 1.1.
24/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite Christina Siggaard (Danemark) 1.1
24/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Michael Valgren Andersen (Danemark) WorldTour
25/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Dylan Groenewegen (Pays-Bas) ME 1.HC.
25/02 La Drôme Classic Lilian Calmejane (France) ME 1.1.
25/02 GP Izola - Butan plin Dusan Rajovic (Serbie) ME 1.2.
25/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge Eleonora Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 1.1
28/02 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy ME 1.2.
01/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
02/03 Tour of Mediterrennean 2.2
03/03 Strade Bianche WorldTour
03/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
03/03 Porec Trophy ME 1.2.
03/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
03/03 Tour de Langkawi ME 2.HC.
04/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale ME 1.1.
04/03 GP Industria & Artigianato ME 1.HC.
04/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
04/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira ME 1.2.
06/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier ME 1.2.
07/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
08/03 Le Samyn des Dames 1.2
08/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire ME 1.2.
08/03 Istrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala ME 2.2.
09/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2
09/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale ME 1.2.
10/03 Tour du Cameroun ME 2.2.
11/03 Grand Prix Side ME 1.2.
11/03 Paris-Troyes ME 1.2.
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe WorldTour
11/03 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe ME 1.HC.
11/03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal ME 1.2.
11/03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen ME 1.2.
14/03 Tour de l'Alentejo ME 2.1.
14/03 Nokere-Koerse ME 1.HC.
16/03 Handzame Classic ME 1.HC.
17/03 Milan - San Remo WorldTour
18/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio WorldTour
18/03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut ME 1.HC.
18/03 Popolarissima ME 1.2.
19/03 Tour de Normandie ME 2.2.
19/03 Tour de Catalogne WorldTour
20/03 Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie ME 2.2.
21/03 3 Jours De La Panne ME 1.HC.
22/03 Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect ME 2.2.
22/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali ME 2.1.
22/03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WorldTour
23/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke WorldTour
23/03 Tour de Tochigi ME 2.2.
23/03 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay ME 2.2.
23/03 Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet ME 2.2.
24/03 Classic Loire Atlantique ME 1.1.
25/03 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) ME 1.2 U23
25/03 Gand - Wevelgem WorldTour
25/03 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal ME 1.2.
25/03 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite WorldTour
27/03 Tour d'Algerie ME 2.2.
28/03 A travers les Flandres WorldTour
28/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1.1
30/03 Route Adélie ME 1.1.
31/03 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain ME 1.1.
31/03 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux ME 2.2.
31/03 Volta Limburg Classic - Hel nan het Mergelland ME 1.1.
01/04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva ME 1.2 U23
01/04 Tour des Flandres WorldTour
01/04 GP Adria Mobil ME 1.2.
01/04 Tour des Flandres WorldTour
01/04 Tour of Thailand The Northern Advanture ME 2.1.
01/04 Tour de Rioja ME 1.1.
01/04 La Roue Tourangelle ME 1.1.
02/04 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignan ME 1.2 U23
02/04 Grand Prix de Dottignies 1.2
02/04 Tour du Pays Basques WorldTour
03/04 GP Palio del Recioto ME 1.2 U23
03/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire ME 2.1.
04/04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut ME 1.HC.
04/04 Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul ME 2.2.
04/04 Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2.1
06/04 Circuit des Ardennes ME 2.2.
06/04 Tour du Maroc ME 2.2.
07/04 Tour des Flandre Espoir ME 1.2 U23
07/04 Trofeo Edil C ME 1.2 U23
08/04 Paris Roubaix WorldTour
08/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" 2.1
08/04 Grand Prix d'Amorebieta ME 1.1.
10/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit ME 1.1.
11/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher ME 2.2.
11/04 Brabantse Pijl 1.1
11/04 Fleche Brabançonne ME 1.HC.
12/04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2.2
12/04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley ME 2.2.
14/04 Tour du Finistère ME 1.1.
14/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoir ME 1.2 U23
14/04 Fenkel northern Redsea ME 1.2.
15/04 Tro Bro Leon ME 1.1.
15/04 Massawa Circuit ME 1.2.
15/04 Amstel Gold Race WorldTour
15/04 Amstel Gold Race WorldTour
17/04 Tour Eritrea ME 2.2.
17/04 Tour de Croatie ME 2.HC.
18/04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine WorldTour
18/04 Silver Citys Tour of the Gila 2.2
18/04 La Flèche Wallonne WorldTour
18/04 Tour of the Gila ME 2.2.
19/04 Tour of Mersin ME 2.2.
20/04 Tour de Castille et Léon ME 2.1.
21/04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic ME 1.2.
21/04 Arno Wallaard Memorial ME 1.2.
21/04 Tour du Jura ME 2.2.
21/04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 1.1
22/04 Asmara Circuit ME 2.2.
22/04 Tour du Sénégal ME 2.2.
22/04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra ME 1.2.
22/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes WorldTour
22/04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic ME 1.2.
22/04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Comme ME 1.2 U23
22/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège WorldTour
23/04 Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin ME 2.HC.
24/04 Tour de Romandie WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) ME 2.2.
25/04 GP Liberazione 1.2
26/04 Gracia Orlova 2.2
26/04 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup WorldTour
27/04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2.1
27/04 GP Viborg ME 1.2.
27/04 Tour des Asturies ME 2.1.
27/04 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica ME 2.2 U23
27/04 Sri Lanka T-Cup ME 2.2.
28/04 ZODC Zuidenveld Tour ME 1.2.
28/04 Himmerland Rundt ME 1.2.
29/04 Tour des Appenins ME 1.1.
29/04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs ME 1.2.
29/04 Skive-Lobet ME 1.2.
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort WorldTour
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort U23 ME 1.2 U23
01/05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego ME 1.2.
02/05 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego ME 1.2.
02/05 Five rings of Moscow ME 2.2.
03/05 Champ. Panaméricain CLM. ind. Ch. Conti. CLM
03/05 Tour de Yorkshire ME 2.1.
03/05 Rhône Alpes Isère Tour ME 2.2.
04/05 Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran ME 2.2.
04/05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid ME 2.1.
04/05 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 2.1
05/05 Tour d'Italie WorldTour
05/05 Sundvolden GP ME 1.2.
06/05 Champ. Panaméricain-en ligne Ch. Conti. Line
06/05 100 Cycle Challenge 1.2
06/05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1
06/05 100 Cycle Challenge ME 1.2.
06/05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi ME 1.2.
06/05 Ringerike GP ME 1.2.
06/05 Flèche Ardennaise ME 1.2.
06/05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» ME 1.1.
08/05 Quatre jours de Dunkerque ME 2.HC.
08/05 Baku-Khizi Eco ME 1.1.
09/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan ME 2.1.
09/05 Tour de Tunisie ME 2.2.
09/05 Flèche du Sud ME 2.2.
10/05 Tour of California Women's Race WorldTour
11/05 Tour d'Aragon ME 2.1.
11/05 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie ME 2.2.
12/05 Ronde van Overyssel ME 1.2.
12/05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia ME 1.2.
12/05 Scandinavian Open Road Race ME 1.2.
13/05 Tour of California WorldTour
13/05 GP Industrie del Marmo ME 1.2 U23
13/05 Ronde van Noord-Holland ME 1.2.
13/05 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny ME 1.2.
13/05 Grand Prix Criquielion ME 1.2.
16/05 Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP ME 2.HC.
17/05 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège ME 2.2 U23
18/05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.2
18/05 Tour de l'Ain ME 2.1.
18/05 Paris-Arras Tour ME 2.2.
19/05 New energy Tour ME 1.1.
19/05 Emakumeen Euskal Bira WorldTour
20/05 Tour du Japon ME 2.1.
20/05 An Post Rás ME 2.2.
22/05 Tour des Fjords ME 2.HC.
23/05 Tour de Belgique ME 2.HC.
25/05 Hammer Stavanger ME 2.1.
25/05 Tour of Estonia ME 2.1.
25/05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1
26/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 1.1
26/05 Circuit de wallonie ME 1.2.
26/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan ME 1.1.
27/05 Race Horizon Park ME 1.2.
27/05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs ME 1.2 U23
27/05 Boucles de l'Aulne ME 1.1.
27/05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
27/05 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik 1.1
28/05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 1.1
29/05 Course de la Paix ME 2.1.
30/05 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná ME 2.2.
30/05 Tour de Corée ME 2.1.
30/05 Tour du Luxembourg ME 2.HC.
31/05 Boucles de la Mayenne ME 2.1.
31/05 Tour de Kumano ME 2.2.
31/05 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
31/05 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala ME 2.1.
31/05 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa ME 2.2 U23
01/06 Race Horizon Park 2 ME 1.2.
01/06 Tour de Limbourg ME 2.1.
01/06 Chrono Gatineau 1.1
02/06 Race Horizon Park 3 ME 1.2.
02/06 Market Heistse Pijl ME 1.1.
02/06 Horizon Park Women Challenge 1.2
02/06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
02/06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi ME 1.2.
03/06 Grand Prix de Lugano ME 1.HC.
03/06 Coppa della Pace ME 1.2.
03/06 Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo ME 1.2.
03/06 Independence Day ME 1.1.
03/06 Independence Cycling Classic 1.1
03/06 Critérium du Dauphiné WorldTour
03/06 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
03/06 VR Women ITT 1.2
06/06 Ruta del Centro ME 2.2.
07/06 Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie ME 1.HC.
07/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt ME 2.2.
07/06 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay ME 2.2.
08/06 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT 1.2
09/06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby ME 2.2 U23
09/06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen ME 1.2.
09/06 Tour de Suisse WorldTour
10/06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop ME 1.2.
10/06 Diamond Tour 1.1
10/06 Rund um Köln ME 1.1.
13/06 Tour de Slovénie ME 2.1.
13/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk ME 2.1.
13/06 The Women's Tour WorldTour
13/06 Tour de Serbie ME 2.2.
13/06 Tour de Beauce ME 2.2.
13/06 Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica 2.2
14/06 Route du Sud ME 2.1.
16/06 Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego ME 1.2.
16/06 Fyen Rundt ME 1.1.
17/06 Beaumont Trophy ME 1.2.
17/06 Korona Kocich Gor ME 1.2.
17/06 Elfstedenronde ME 1.1.
17/06 GP Horsens ME 1.1.
20/06 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes ME 2.1.
20/06 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse ME 1.1.
21/06 Tour des Pays de Savoie ME 2.1.
22/06 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018 ME 2.2.
02/07 Tour International de Constantine ME 2.2.
03/07 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi ME 1.2.
04/07 Sibiu Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
05/07 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2.2
06/07 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile WorldTour
07/07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré ME 1.1.
07/07 Tour de France WorldTour
08/07 Giro del Medio Brenta ME 1.2.
08/07 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE 1.2
08/07 GP Sofie Goos 1.2
08/07 White Spot / Delta Road Race ME 1.2.
10/07 Giro della Valle d'Aosta ME 2.2 U23
12/07 International Tour of Mevlana ME 2.2.
12/07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho ME 2.2.
13/07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong ME 1.2.
15/07 Tour du Lac Qinghai ME 2.HC.
18/07 La Course by Le Tour de France WorldTour
19/07 BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
22/07 GP de la Ville de Pérenchies ME 1.2.
22/07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany ME 1.2.
25/07 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia ME 1.1.
26/07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami ME 1.1.
28/07 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WorldTour
28/07 Tour de Wallonie ME 2.HC.
28/07 Kreiz Breizh Elites ME 2.2.
29/07 RideLondon Classic WorldTour
29/07 Rad am Ring ME 1.1.
31/07 Tour de Burgos ME 2.HC.
31/07 Circuit de Getxo - mémorial Ricardo Otxo ME 1.1.
03/08 Tour de la Guadeloupe ME 2.2.
04/08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 1.2
04/08 Tour de Pologne WorldTour
04/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian WorldTour
05/08 La Route de France 2.1
05/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Ch. Conti. CLM
05/08 Tour du Rwanda II ME 2.2.
06/08 Tour of Utah ME 2.HC.
10/08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT WorldTour
12/08 GP di Poggiana ME 1.2 U23
12/08 UEC Road European Championships Ch. Conti. Line
12/08 Open de Suède Vargarda WorldTour
13/08 Binck Bank Tour WorldTour
16/08 USA Pro Cycling Challenge ME 2.HC.
16/08 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic 1.1
16/08 Ladies Tour of Norway WorldTour
17/08 Tour de l'Avenir ME 2.2 U23
18/08 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 1.2
19/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics WorldTour
20/08 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2.2
25/08 Tour d'Espagne WorldTour
25/08 GP de Plouay-Bretagne WorldTour
26/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay WorldTour
27/08 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi ME 2.2.
28/08 Boels Rental Ladies Tour WorldTour
29/08 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj ME 1.2.
31/08 Tour of Alberta ME 2.1.
04/09 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2.1
05/09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2.1
05/09 Tour of Xingtai ME 2.2.
07/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec WorldTour
07/09 Tour de Hokkaido ME 2.2.
07/09 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2
08/09 Tour de Chine ME 2.1.
08/09 The Reading 120 ME 1.2.
09/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal WorldTour
09/09 Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation ME 2.2.
09/09 Chrono Champenois 1.1
11/09 Olympia's Tour ME 2.2 U23
16/09 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta WorldTour
17/09 Tour de Chine II ME 2.1.
18/09 Bike Tour Internacional do Paraná ME 2.2.
25/09 Ruota d'Oro ME 1.2 U23
29/09 Tour of Almaty ME 2.1.
02/10 Jelajah Malaysia ME 2.2.
06/10 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1
06/10 Tour of Taihu ME 2.1.
07/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1
07/10 Paris-Tours Espoirs ME 1.2 U23
07/10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia ME 1.2 U23
09/10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey WorldTour
13/10 Tour de Lombardie WorldTour
14/10 Grand prix Chantal Biya ME 2.2.
14/10 Chrono des Nations U23 ME 1.2 U23
14/10 Chrono des Nations 1.1
14/10 Oita Urban Classic ME 1.2.
16/10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi WorldTour
21/10 Japan Cup ME 1.HC.
21/10 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour WorldTour
 
 
Femmes
18.08.2018 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
20.08.2018 Trophée d'Or Féminin
25.08.2018 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
28.08.2018 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
04.09.2018 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
05.09.2018 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
07.09.2018 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
09.09.2018 Chrono Champenois
16.09.2018 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
06.10.2018 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Hommes
19.08.2018 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
25.08.2018 Tour d'Espagne
26.08.2018 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
27.08.2018 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
29.08.2018 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
31.08.2018 Tour of Alberta
05.09.2018 Tour of Xingtai
07.09.2018 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
07.09.2018 Tour de Hokkaido
08.09.2018 The Reading 120
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018