Sintesi della stagione 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Mercoledì 24 Gennaio 2018 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2018
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
11/10 Tour du Chili ME 2.2.
24/10 Vuelta a Guatemala ME 2.2.
24/10 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz Ana Sanabria (Colombie) 2.2
27/10 Vuelta a Venezuela ME 2.2.
27/10 Tour du Faso ME 2.2.
28/10 Tour of Hainan Island ME 2.HC.
07/11 Tour of Malaysia ME 2.2.
08/11 Tour of Fuzhou ME 2.1.
12/11 Tour de Okinawa ME 1.2.
12/11 Tour du Rwanda Joseph Areruya (Rwanda) ME 2.2.
18/11 Tour de Singkarak ME 2.2.
19/11 947 Cycle Challenge Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Afrique du Sud) 1.1
02/12 Vuelta Baja ME 2.2.
02/12 Tour of Quanzhou Bay ME 2.2.
18/12 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica ME 2.2.
04/01 Championnat National d'Australie CLM Ind Katrin Garfoot (Australie) Championnat
07/01 Championnat National d'Australie Shannon Malsseed (Australie) Championnat
11/01 Santos Women's Tour Amanda Spratt (Australie) 2.1
15/01 Tropicale Amissa Bongo ME 2.1.
16/01 Tour Down Under WorldTour
17/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic ME 2.2.
23/01 Tour de San Luis ME 2.1.
24/01 Sharjah International Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
25/01 Tour d'Indonesia ME 2.1.
26/01 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx ME 1.1.
27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.1
27/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana ME 1.1.
27/01 Gravel and Tar ME 1.2.
28/01 Trofeo Palma ME 1.1.
28/01 Tour International des Zibans ME 2.2.
28/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race WorldTour
28/01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise ME 1.1.
31/01 Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line ME 2.2 U23
31/01 Womens Herald Sun Tour 2.2
31/01 Tour de Valence ME 2.1.
31/01 Herald Sun Tour ME 2.1.
31/01 Etoile de Bessèges ME 2.1.
03/02 Desert Pearl ME 1.1.
04/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques ME 1.1.
06/02 Colombia Oro y Paz ME 2.1.
06/02 Dubai Tour ME 2.HC.
07/02 Tour d'Affrique du Sud ME 2.1.
08/02 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind. Ch. Conti. CLM
08/02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence ME 2.1.
10/02 Tour de Murcie ME 1.1.
11/02 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne Ch. Conti. Line
11/02 Trophée Laigueglia ME 1.HC.
11/02 Clasica de Almeria ME 1.HC.
13/02 Tour of Oman ME 2.HC.
14/02 Tour de l'Algarve ME 2.HC.
15/02 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2.2
17/02 Tour du Haut Var ME 2.1.
18/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) ME 2.HC.
18/02 GP Laguna ME 1.2.
18/02 Grand Prix Alanya ME 1.2.
18/02 Tour of the Philippines ME 2.2.
21/02 Abu Dhabi Tour WorldTour
22/02 Tour of Antalya ME 2.2.
24/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech ME 1.1.
24/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk WorldTour
25/02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge 1.1
25/02 GP Izola - Butan plin ME 1.2.
25/02 La Drôme Classic ME 1.1.
25/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne ME 1.HC.
28/02 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy ME 1.2.
28/02 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite 1.1
01/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra ME 1.2.
02/03 Tour of Mediterrennean 2.2
03/03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica WorldTour
03/03 Tour de Langkawi ME 2.HC.
03/03 Strade Bianche WorldTour
03/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab ME 1.2.
03/03 Porec Trophy ME 1.2.
04/03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira ME 1.2.
04/03 Paris Nice WorldTour
04/03 GP Industria & Artigianato ME 1.HC.
04/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale ME 1.1.
06/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier ME 1.2.
07/03 Tirreno - Adriatico WorldTour
08/03 Istrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala ME 2.2.
08/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire ME 1.2.
08/03 Le Samyn des Dames 1.2
09/03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale ME 1.2.
09/03 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2
10/03 Tour du Cameroun ME 2.2.
11/03 Paris-Troyes ME 1.2.
11/03 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe ME 1.HC.
11/03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal ME 1.2.
11/03 Grand Prix Side ME 1.2.
11/03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen ME 1.2.
11/03 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe WorldTour
14/03 Tour de l'Alentejo ME 2.1.
14/03 Nokere-Koerse ME 1.HC.
16/03 Handzame Classic ME 1.HC.
17/03 Milan - San Remo WorldTour
18/03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut ME 1.HC.
18/03 Popolarissima ME 1.2.
18/03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio WorldTour
19/03 Tour de Normandie ME 2.2.
19/03 Tour de Catalogne WorldTour
20/03 Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie ME 2.2.
21/03 3 Jours De La Panne ME 1.HC.
22/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali ME 2.1.
22/03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WorldTour
22/03 Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect ME 2.2.
22/03 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana 2.2
23/03 Tour de Tochigi ME 2.2.
23/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke WorldTour
23/03 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay ME 2.2.
23/03 Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet ME 2.2.
24/03 Classic Loire Atlantique ME 1.1.
25/03 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite WorldTour
25/03 Gand - Wevelgem WorldTour
25/03 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) ME 1.2 U23
25/03 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal ME 1.2.
27/03 Tour d'Algerie ME 2.2.
28/03 A travers les Flandres WorldTour
28/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1.1
30/03 Route Adélie ME 1.1.
31/03 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain ME 1.1.
31/03 Volta Limburg Classic - Hel nan het Mergelland ME 1.1.
31/03 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux ME 2.2.
01/04 Tour des Flandres WorldTour
01/04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva ME 1.2 U23
01/04 Tour de Rioja ME 1.1.
01/04 La Roue Tourangelle ME 1.1.
01/04 Tour des Flandres WorldTour
01/04 GP Adria Mobil ME 1.2.
01/04 Tour of Thailand The Northern Advanture ME 2.1.
02/04 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignan ME 1.2 U23
02/04 Grand Prix de Dottignies 1.2
02/04 Tour du Pays Basques WorldTour
03/04 GP Palio del Recioto ME 1.2 U23
03/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire ME 2.1.
04/04 Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul ME 2.2.
04/04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut ME 1.HC.
04/04 Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2.1
06/04 Circuit des Ardennes ME 2.2.
06/04 Tour du Maroc ME 2.2.
07/04 Tour des Flandre Espoir ME 1.2 U23
07/04 Trofeo Edil C ME 1.2 U23
08/04 Grand Prix d'Amorebieta ME 1.1.
08/04 Paris Roubaix WorldTour
08/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" 2.1
10/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit ME 1.1.
11/04 Fleche Brabançonne ME 1.HC.
11/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher ME 2.2.
11/04 Brabantse Pijl 1.1
12/04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2.2
12/04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley ME 2.2.
14/04 Fenkel northern Redsea ME 1.2.
14/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoir ME 1.2 U23
14/04 Tour du Finistère ME 1.1.
15/04 Massawa Circuit ME 1.2.
15/04 Tro Bro Leon ME 1.1.
15/04 Amstel Gold Race WorldTour
15/04 Amstel Gold Race WorldTour
17/04 Tour de Croatie ME 2.HC.
17/04 Tour Eritrea ME 2.2.
18/04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine WorldTour
18/04 La Flèche Wallonne WorldTour
18/04 Tour of the Gila ME 2.2.
18/04 Silver Citys Tour of the Gila 2.2
19/04 Tour of Mersin ME 2.2.
20/04 Tour de Castille et Léon ME 2.1.
21/04 Tour du Jura ME 2.2.
21/04 Arno Wallaard Memorial ME 1.2.
21/04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 1.1
21/04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic ME 1.2.
22/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes WorldTour
22/04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Comme ME 1.2 U23
22/04 Tour du Sénégal ME 2.2.
22/04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra ME 1.2.
22/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège WorldTour
22/04 Asmara Circuit ME 2.2.
22/04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic ME 1.2.
23/04 Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin ME 2.HC.
24/04 Tour de Romandie WorldTour
25/04 Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) ME 2.2.
25/04 GP Liberazione 1.2
26/04 Gracia Orlova 2.2
26/04 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup WorldTour
27/04 GP Viborg ME 1.2.
27/04 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica ME 2.2 U23
27/04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2.1
27/04 Tour des Asturies ME 2.1.
27/04 Sri Lanka T-Cup ME 2.2.
28/04 ZODC Zuidenveld Tour ME 1.2.
28/04 Himmerland Rundt ME 1.2.
29/04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs ME 1.2.
29/04 Skive-Lobet ME 1.2.
29/04 Tour des Appenins ME 1.1.
01/05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego ME 1.2.
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort WorldTour
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort U23 ME 1.2 U23
02/05 Five rings of Moscow ME 2.2.
02/05 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego ME 1.2.
03/05 Champ. Panaméricain CLM. ind. Ch. Conti. CLM
03/05 Tour de Yorkshire ME 2.1.
03/05 Rhône Alpes Isère Tour ME 2.2.
04/05 Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran ME 2.2.
04/05 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 2.1
04/05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid ME 2.1.
05/05 Tour d'Italie WorldTour
05/05 Sundvolden GP ME 1.2.
06/05 100 Cycle Challenge ME 1.2.
06/05 Flèche Ardennaise ME 1.2.
06/05 Champ. Panaméricain-en ligne Ch. Conti. Line
06/05 100 Cycle Challenge 1.2
06/05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» ME 1.1.
06/05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi ME 1.2.
06/05 Ringerike GP ME 1.2.
06/05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1
08/05 Quatre jours de Dunkerque ME 2.HC.
08/05 Baku-Khizi Eco ME 1.1.
09/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan ME 2.1.
09/05 Flèche du Sud ME 2.2.
09/05 Tour de Tunisie ME 2.2.
10/05 Tour of California Women's Race WorldTour
11/05 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie ME 2.2.
11/05 Tour d'Aragon ME 2.1.
12/05 Scandinavian Open Road Race ME 1.2.
12/05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia ME 1.2.
12/05 Ronde van Overyssel ME 1.2.
13/05 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny ME 1.2.
13/05 Grand Prix Criquielion ME 1.2.
13/05 GP Industrie del Marmo ME 1.2 U23
13/05 Tour of California WorldTour
13/05 Ronde van Noord-Holland ME 1.2.
16/05 Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP ME 2.HC.
17/05 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège ME 2.2 U23
18/05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.2
18/05 Paris-Arras Tour ME 2.2.
18/05 Tour de l'Ain ME 2.1.
19/05 New energy Tour ME 1.1.
19/05 Emakumeen Euskal Bira WorldTour
20/05 Tour du Japon ME 2.1.
20/05 An Post Rás ME 2.2.
22/05 Tour des Fjords ME 2.HC.
23/05 Tour de Belgique ME 2.HC.
25/05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1
25/05 Tour of Estonia ME 2.1.
25/05 Hammer Stavanger ME 2.1.
26/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 1.1
26/05 Circuit de wallonie ME 1.2.
26/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan ME 1.1.
27/05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs ME 1.2 U23
27/05 Boucles de l'Aulne ME 1.1.
27/05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
27/05 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik 1.1
27/05 Race Horizon Park ME 1.2.
28/05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 1.1
29/05 Course de la Paix ME 2.1.
30/05 Tour de Corée ME 2.1.
30/05 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná ME 2.2.
30/05 Tour du Luxembourg ME 2.HC.
31/05 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
31/05 Tour de Kumano ME 2.2.
31/05 Boucles de la Mayenne ME 2.1.
31/05 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa ME 2.2 U23
31/05 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala ME 2.1.
01/06 Tour de Limbourg ME 2.1.
01/06 Chrono Gatineau 1.1
01/06 Race Horizon Park 2 ME 1.2.
02/06 Race Horizon Park 3 ME 1.2.
02/06 Market Heistse Pijl ME 1.1.
02/06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi ME 1.2.
02/06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
02/06 Horizon Park Women Challenge 1.2
03/06 Independence Day ME 1.1.
03/06 VR Women ITT 1.2
03/06 Coppa della Pace ME 1.2.
03/06 Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo ME 1.2.
03/06 Grand Prix de Lugano ME 1.HC.
03/06 Independence Cycling Classic 1.1
03/06 Critérium du Dauphiné WorldTour
03/06 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
06/06 Ruta del Centro ME 2.2.
07/06 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay ME 2.2.
07/06 Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie ME 1.HC.
07/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt ME 2.2.
08/06 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT 1.2
09/06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen ME 1.2.
09/06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby ME 2.2 U23
09/06 Tour de Suisse WorldTour
10/06 Diamond Tour 1.1
10/06 Rund um Köln ME 1.1.
10/06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop ME 1.2.
13/06 Tour de Slovénie ME 2.1.
13/06 Tour de Serbie ME 2.2.
13/06 Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica 2.2
13/06 The Women's Tour WorldTour
13/06 Tour de Beauce ME 2.2.
13/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk ME 2.1.
14/06 Route du Sud ME 2.1.
16/06 Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego ME 1.2.
16/06 Fyen Rundt ME 1.1.
17/06 Beaumont Trophy ME 1.2.
17/06 GP Horsens ME 1.1.
17/06 Elfstedenronde ME 1.1.
17/06 Korona Kocich Gor ME 1.2.
20/06 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes ME 2.1.
20/06 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse ME 1.1.
21/06 Tour des Pays de Savoie ME 2.1.
22/06 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018 ME 2.2.
02/07 Tour International de Constantine ME 2.2.
03/07 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi ME 1.2.
04/07 Sibiu Cycling Tour ME 2.1.
05/07 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2.2
06/07 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile WorldTour
07/07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré ME 1.1.
07/07 Tour de France WorldTour
08/07 White Spot / Delta Road Race ME 1.2.
08/07 Giro del Medio Brenta ME 1.2.
08/07 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE 1.2
08/07 GP Sofie Goos 1.2
10/07 Giro della Valle d'Aosta ME 2.2 U23
12/07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho ME 2.2.
12/07 International Tour of Mevlana ME 2.2.
13/07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong ME 1.2.
15/07 Tour du Lac Qinghai ME 2.HC.
18/07 La Course by Le Tour de France WorldTour
19/07 BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
22/07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany ME 1.2.
22/07 GP de la Ville de Pérenchies ME 1.2.
25/07 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia ME 1.1.
26/07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami ME 1.1.
28/07 Tour de Wallonie ME 2.HC.
28/07 Kreiz Breizh Elites ME 2.2.
28/07 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WorldTour
29/07 RideLondon Classic WorldTour
29/07 Rad am Ring ME 1.1.
31/07 Tour de Burgos ME 2.HC.
31/07 Circuit de Getxo - mémorial Ricardo Otxo ME 1.1.
03/08 Tour de la Guadeloupe ME 2.2.
04/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian WorldTour
04/08 Tour de Pologne WorldTour
04/08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 1.2
05/08 Tour du Rwanda II ME 2.2.
05/08 La Route de France 2.1
05/08 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind Ch. Conti. CLM
06/08 Tour of Utah ME 2.HC.
10/08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT WorldTour
12/08 GP di Poggiana ME 1.2 U23
12/08 UEC Road European Championships Ch. Conti. Line
12/08 Open de Suède Vargarda WorldTour
13/08 Binck Bank Tour WorldTour
16/08 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic 1.1
16/08 Ladies Tour of Norway WorldTour
16/08 USA Pro Cycling Challenge ME 2.HC.
17/08 Tour de l'Avenir ME 2.2 U23
18/08 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 1.2
19/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics WorldTour
20/08 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2.2
25/08 Tour d'Espagne WorldTour
25/08 GP de Plouay-Bretagne WorldTour
26/08 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay WorldTour
27/08 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi ME 2.2.
28/08 Boels Rental Ladies Tour WorldTour
29/08 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj ME 1.2.
31/08 Tour of Alberta ME 2.1.
04/09 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2.1
05/09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2.1
05/09 Tour of Xingtai ME 2.2.
07/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec WorldTour
07/09 Tour de Hokkaido ME 2.2.
07/09 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2
08/09 Tour de Chine ME 2.1.
08/09 The Reading 120 ME 1.2.
09/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal WorldTour
09/09 Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation ME 2.2.
09/09 Chrono Champenois 1.1
11/09 Olympia's Tour ME 2.2 U23
16/09 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta WorldTour
17/09 Tour de Chine II ME 2.1.
18/09 Bike Tour Internacional do Paraná ME 2.2.
25/09 Ruota d'Oro ME 1.2 U23
29/09 Tour of Almaty ME 2.1.
02/10 Jelajah Malaysia ME 2.2.
06/10 Tour of Taihu ME 2.1.
06/10 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1
07/10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1
07/10 Paris-Tours Espoirs ME 1.2 U23
07/10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia ME 1.2 U23
09/10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey WorldTour
13/10 Tour de Lombardie WorldTour
14/10 Grand prix Chantal Biya ME 2.2.
14/10 Oita Urban Classic ME 1.2.
14/10 Chrono des Nations U23 ME 1.2 U23
14/10 Chrono des Nations 1.1
16/10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi WorldTour
21/10 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour WorldTour
21/10 Japan Cup ME 1.HC.
 
 
Donne
27.01.2018 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
31.01.2018 Womens Herald Sun Tour
08.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
11.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
15.02.2018 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Maschi
25.01.2018 Tour d'Indonesia
26.01.2018 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
27.01.2018 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
27.01.2018 Gravel and Tar
28.01.2018 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
28.01.2018 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
28.01.2018 Trofeo Palma
28.01.2018 Tour International des Zibans
31.01.2018 Etoile de Bessèges
31.01.2018 Tour de Valence
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018