Calendar cyclist 2001 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Résumé Saison 2001
Date Course Vainqueur Catégorie
22/10 Cyclo Cross de Ruddervoorde Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
05/11 Cyclo Cross Grand Prix d'Italie Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) CDM Cyclo-Cross
12/11 Cyclo Cross de Asper-Gavere Peter Van Santvliet (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
18/11 Cyclo Cross Grand Prix Rép. Tchèque Bart Wellens (Belgique) CDM Cyclo-Cross
19/11 Cyclo cross de St-Michielsgestel Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
26/11 Cyclo Cross de Nommay Régis Duros (France) Cyclo-Cross
26/11 Cyclo Cross de Gieten Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
03/12 Cyclo Cross Grand Prix de Luxembourg Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Cyclo-Cross
09/12 Cyclo Cross de Hoogstraten Mario De Clercq (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
17/12 Cyclo Cross Grand Prix de Belgique Sven Nys (Belgique) CDM Cyclo-Cross
23/12 Classement Chalenge National Cyclo-Cross Classement
23/12 Challenge National #2 David Pagnier (France) Cyclo-Cross
23/12 Challenge National #3 David Pagnier (France) Cyclo-Cross
24/12 Cyclo Cross d'Overijse Erwin Vervecken (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
31/12 Cyclo Cross de Diegem Sven Nys (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
03/01 New Zealand Cycle Classic Christopher Jenner (France) 2.5
07/01 Cyclo cross Grand Prix des Pays-Bas Sven Nys (Belgique) CDM Cyclo-Cross
11/01 Championnat national d'Australie CLM Kristjan Snorrason (Australie) Championnat
12/01 Vuelta al Tachira Noel A. Vásquez (Vénézuela) 2.5
14/01 Championnat national d'Australie sur route Steve Williams (Australie) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national de France Cyclo Cross David Pagnier (France) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national de Rép. Tchèque Cyclo Cross Peter Dlask (République Tchèque) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national de Suisse Cyclo Cross Beat Wabel (Suisse) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national du Pays-Bas Cyclo Cross Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national d'Italie Cyclo Cross Daniele Pontoni (Italie) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national de Belgique Cyclo Cross Mario De Clercq (Belgique) Championnat
14/01 Championnat national d'Australie en Ligne U23 Graeme Brown (Australie) Championnat
16/01 Tour Down Under Stuart O'Grady (Australie) 2.3
21/01 Classement Coupe du Monde Cyclo Cross Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) Classement
21/01 Cyclo Cross Grand Prix de France Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas) CDM Cyclo-Cross
03/02 Championnat du Monde Cyclo-Cross U23 Sven Vanthourenhout (Belgique) Championnat du Monde
04/02 Challenge de Majorque Mathew Hayman (Australie) Classement
04/02 Porec Trophy Wladimir Mihojlevic (Croatie) 1.5
04/02 Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques Fabio Sacchi (Italie) 1.3
04/02 Championnat du Monde de Cyclo Cross Erwin Vervecken (Belgique) Championnat du Monde
06/02 Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi (Italie) 2.3
06/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Jakob Piil (Danemark) 1.3
07/02 Etoile de Bessèges Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 2.3
11/02 Tour de l'Algarve Andrea Ferrigato (Italie) 2.3
11/02 Porec Trophy #2 Zoran Klemencic (Slovenie) 1.5
11/02 Classement Général Super Prestige Richard Groenendaal (Pays-Bas)Sven Nys (Belgique) Classement
11/02 Cyclo Cross de Harnes Bart Wellens (Belgique) Cyclo-Cross
13/02 Vuelta a Cuba Pedro Pablo Perez Marquez (Cuba) 2.5
14/02 Tour Méditerranéen Davide Rebellin (Italie) 2.3
17/02 Porec Trophy #3 Andrus Aug (Estonie) 1.5
18/02 Porec Trophy #4 Jan Bratkowski (Allemagne) 1.5
18/02 Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) Erik Dekker (Pays-Bas) 2.3
20/02 Trophée Laigueglia Mirko Celestino (Italie) 1.3
21/02 Tour de Ligure Lazlo Bodrogi (France) 2.3
21/02 Tour de Rhodes Fabian Cancellara (Suisse) 2.3
22/02 Tour d'Egypte Amr Elnady (Egypte) 2.5
24/02 Tour du Haut Var Daniele Nardello (Italie) 1.2
24/02 Coppa San Geo Alberto Loddo (Italie) 1.6.
25/02 Porec Trophy #5 Lubor Tesar (République Tchèque) 1.5
25/02 Trophée Luis Puig Erik Zabel (Allemagne) 1.2
25/02 Classic Haribo Hans De Clercq (Belgique) 1.3
27/02 Tour de Valence Fabian Jeker (Suisse) 2.3
03/03 Grand Prix Chiasso Davide Rebellin (Italie) 1.3
03/03 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.1
03/03 Beverbeek Classic Koen Das (Belgique) 1.6.
04/03 Grand Prix de Lugano Luca Paolini (Italie) 1.3
04/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Peter Van Petegem (Belgique) 1.2
04/03 Clasica de Almeria Tayeb Braikia (Danemark) 1.3
06/03 Giro Del Capo Piotr Chmielewski (Pologne) 2.5
07/03 Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc Kris Gerits (Belgique) 1.3
07/03 Tour de Murcie Aïtor Gonzalez Jimenez (Espagne) 2.3
08/03 Trophée de l'Etna / Tour de Syracuse Timothy Jones (Zimbabwe) 1.3
10/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale Erik Dekker (Pays-Bas) 2.3
10/03 De Vlaamse Pijl Stijn Devolder (Belgique) 1.6.
10/03 Trophée Pantalica Roberto Petito (Italie) 1.3
11/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C Jean-Michel Tessier (France) 1.5
11/03 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini Alberto Loddo (Italie) 1.6.
11/03 Paris Nice Dario Frigo (Italie) 2.HC
13/03 Redlands Bicycle Classic Trent Klasna (Etats-Unis) 2.5
14/03 Tirreno - Adriatico Davide Rebellin (Italie) 2.HC
18/03 Van Het Waasland Kemzeke - Circuit du pays de Waes Martin Van Steen (Pays-Bas) 1.5
21/03 GP Mosqueteiros / Rota do Marquês Igor Gonzalez (Espagne) 2.3
21/03 Nokere-Koerse Michel Van Haecke (Belgique) 1.3
24/03 Milan - San Remo Erik Zabel (Allemagne) CDM
25/03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Florent Brard (France) 1.2
25/03 Grand Prix Rudy Dhaenens Geert Omloop (Belgique) 1.3
25/03 Stausee-Rundfahrt Andris Nauduzs (Léttonie) 1.3
26/03 Semaine Catalane Michael Boogerd (Pays-Bas) 2.1
27/03 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali Ruslan Ivanov (Moldavie) 2.3
28/03 A travers les Flandres Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.2
29/03 Circuit de l'Escaut Martin Hvastija (Slovenie) 1.3
31/03 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) 1.1
31/03 Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe (Belgique) 2.1
01/04 Fleche Brabançonne Michael Boogerd (Pays-Bas) 1.2
03/04 3 Jours De La Panne Nico Mattan (Belgique) 2.2
06/04 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Javier Gómez (Argentine) 2.5
06/04 Route Adélie Jan Kirsipuu (Estonie) 1.3
07/04 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain Angel Vicioso Arcos (Espagne) 1.2
08/04 Tour des Flandres Gianluca Bortolami (Italie) CDM
08/04 Grand Prix de la Ville de Rennes Davide Casarotto (Italie) 1.3
08/04 Ronde van Noord-Holland Stefan Van Dijk (Pays-Bas) 1.3
09/04 Tour du Pays Basques Raimondas Rumsas (Lituanie) 2.HC
10/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire David Millar (Grande Bretagne) 2.3
11/04 Gand - Wevelgem George Hincapie (Etats-Unis) 1.HC
13/04 Grand Prix Pino Cerami Scott Sunderland (Australie) 1.3
15/04 Klasika Primavera Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Espagne) 1.3
16/04 Rund um Köln Gian Matteo Fagnini (Italie) 1.2
17/04 Paris - Camembert Lepetit Laurent Brochard (France) 1.3
18/04 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Serhiy Honchar (Ukraine) 2.3
18/04 Tour d'Aragon Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (Espagne) 2.2
18/04 La Flèche Wallonne Rik Verbrugghe (Belgique) 1.HC
19/04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut Endrio Leoni (Italie) 1.1
19/04 Dutch Food Valley Classic - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Steven De Jongh (Pays-Bas) 1.2
22/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Oscar Camenzind (Suisse) CDM
24/04 Grand Prix MR Cortez / Mitsubishi Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Espagne) 2.3
25/04 Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe Grischa Niermann (Allemagne) 2.3
25/04 Tour des Appenins Alexandr Shefer (Kazakhstan) 1.2
26/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Jan Kirsipuu (Estonie) 1.3
28/04 Amstel Gold Race Erik Dekker (Pays-Bas) CDM
29/04 Tour de Vendée Didier Rous (France) 1.3
01/05 Grand Prix de Francfort Beat Zberg (Suisse) 1.1
05/05 Grand Prix de L'ind & Art de Larciano Davide Rebellin (Italie) 1.2
05/05 GP Herning - GP Mitbank - GP S.A.T.S. Rudi Kemma (Pays-Bas) 1.3
06/05 Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie Karsten Kroon (Pays-Bas) 1.1
06/05 Colliers Classic - Aarhus Classic - CSC Classic Michael Sandstöd (Danemark) 1.2
06/05 Tour de Toscane Gorazd Stangelj (Slovenie) 1.3
06/05 Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliée Didier Rous (France) 1.3
06/05 Tour de l'Aéroport de Cologne-Bonn Davide Casarotto (Italie) 1.3
08/05 Quatre jours de Dunkerque Didier Rous (France) 2.1
08/05 Tour de Romandie Dario Frigo (Italie) 2.HC
11/05 Course de la Paix Jakob Piil (Danemark) 2.2
12/05 Clasica de Alcobendas Abraham Olano (Espagne) 2.3
15/05 Paris Roubaix Servais Knaven (Pays-Bas) CDM
15/05 Tour des Asturies Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (Espagne) 2.3
18/05 Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise Olivier Asmaker (France) 2.2
19/05 Tour d'Italie Gilberto Simoni (Italie) GT
20/05 Radklassiker Hainleite Christian Wegmann (Allemagne) 1.3
22/05 Grand Prix du Midi Libre Iban Mayo Diez (Espagne) 2.3
23/05 Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière Jens Voigt (Allemagne) 2.3
24/05 Grand Prix de Wallonie Axel Merckx (Belgique) 1.2
29/05 Tour d'Allemagne Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazakhstan) 2.2
30/05 Bicicleta vasca Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (Espagne) 2.1
02/06 A Travers le morbilhan Gilles Maignan (France) 1.3
03/06 Tro Bro Leon Jacky Durand (France) 1.3
04/06 Grand Prix Villers Cotterêts Laurent Brochard (France) 1.3
05/06 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic - Lehigh Valley Cl Léon Van Bon (Pays-Bas) 1.3
07/06 Commerce Bank Reading Classic Julian Dean (Nouvelle Zélande) 1.3
09/06 Classique des Alpes Iban Mayo Diez (Espagne) 1.1
10/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Christophe Moreau (France) 2.HC
10/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic Fred Rodriguez (Etats-Unis) 1.2
10/06 Sparkassen Giro Bochum Gianluca Bortolami (Italie) 1.3
10/06 Tour du Schynberg Ronny Scholz (Allemagne) 1.3
14/06 Tour du Luxembourg Jorgen Bo Petersen (Danemark) 2.2
16/06 Coupe des Nations Mémorial Fausto Coppi Davide Rebellin (Italie)Davide Rebellin (Italie) 1.3
04/07 Tour de l'Alentejo Lazlo Bodrogi (France) 2.3
07/07 critérium des Abruzzes Milan Kadlec (République Tchèque) 1.3
07/07 Tour de France GT
08/07 Tour du Doubs Eddy Lembo (France) 1.3
08/07 Trophée Matteotti Gianni Faresin (Italie) 1.2
08/07 Grand Prix Krka Bostjan Mervar (Slovenie) 1.3
20/07 Henk Vos Memorial Bart Voskamp (Belgique) 1.3
25/07 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia David Clinger (Etats-Unis) 1.2
27/07 Clasica de sabinanigo 1.3
04/08 Grand Prix Breitling Karlsruhe Christophe Moreau (France)Florent Brard (France) 1.2
05/08 Paar Zeitfahren Chrono 2 - Coupe Luk Geert Verheyen (Belgique) 1.3
08/08 Grand Prix Città' di Camaiore Michele Bartoli (Italie) 1.2
11/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian Laurent Jalabert (France) CDM
12/08 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola Jon Odriozola Mugarza (Espagne) 1.3
19/08 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics Erik Zabel (Allemagne) CDM
19/08 USPRO Criterium Championship Harm Jansen (Pays-Bas) 1.3
21/08 Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert Jo Planckaert (Belgique) 1.3
21/08 Les Trois Vallées Varésines Mirko Celestino (Italie) 1.1
22/08 Coppa Agostini Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 1.2
22/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin Serge Baguet (Belgique) 1.3
23/08 Mémorial Henryka Lasaka Piotr Chmielewski (Pologne) 1.3
23/08 Coppa Bernocchi Paolo Valoti (Italie) 1.3
25/08 Tour de Rijke - Tour Beneden Maas Robert Hunter (Afrique du Sud) 1.3
25/08 Mémorial Kaczyny-Malinowskiego Kazimierz Stafiej (Pologne) 1.3
25/08 Grand Prix de Llodio Juan José De Los Angeles (Espagne) 1.3
26/08 Championnat de Zurich Paolo Bettini (Italie) CDM
26/08 A travers le Gendringen Mindaugas Goncaras (Lituanie) 1.3
26/08 Clasicà de los Puertos Santiago Botero Echeverry (Colombie) 1.3
27/08 les Boucles de l'Aulne GP Télégramme Patrice Halgand (France) 1.3
28/08 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas) Léon Van Bon (Pays-Bas) 2.1
31/08 Groningue - Munster Tom Cordes (Pays-Bas) 1.3
01/09 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (Circuit Mandel-Lys-Escaut) Romans Vainsteins (Léttonie) 1.3
01/09 Tour de Vénétie Giuliano Figueras (Italie) 1.1
02/09 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay Nico Mattan (Belgique) CDM
02/09 Tour de Nürnberger Olaf Pollack (Allemagne) 1.3
02/09 Grand Prix Jef Scherens Leuven Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.3
03/09 Tour du Frioul Denis Lunghi (Italie) 1.3
04/09 Coupe Sels Paul Van Hyfte (Belgique) 1.3
05/09 Trophée Melinda Francesco Casagrande (Italie) 1.2
07/09 Coppa Placci Paolo Bettini (Italie) 1.1
07/09 Tour de Romagne Davide Rebellin (Italie) 1.2
08/09 Tour de Zélande Centrale Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.2
08/09 Tour d'Espagne Angel Luis Casero Moreno (Espagne) GT
09/09 Grand Prix Eddy Merckx Erik Dekker (Pays-Bas)Marc Wauters (Belgique) 1.2
09/09 Grand Prix de San Francisco George Hincapie (Etats-Unis) 1.3
12/09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Niko Eeckhout (Belgique) 1.2
15/09 Paris Bruxelles Emmanuel Magnien (France) 1.1
16/09 Grand Prix de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord Scott Sunderland (Australie) 1.1
21/09 Championnat des Flandres Paul Van Hyfte (Belgique) 1.2
22/09 Tour du Latium Massino Donati (Italie) 1.HC
22/09 Grand Prix des Nations Jens Voigt (Allemagne) 1.1
23/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais Peter Van Petegem (Belgique) 1.2
25/09 Grand Prix de Prato Davide Rebellin (Italie) 1.2
27/09 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini Dimitri Konyshev (Russie) 1.2
29/09 Tour d'Emilie Jan Ullrich (Allemagne) 1.1
30/09 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Andreï Tchmil (Belgique) 1.2
04/10 Paris Bourges Florent Brard (France) 1.3
04/10 Classement final de la Coupe de France Laurent Brochard (France) Classement
06/10 Subida al Naranco Clas-Michael Möller (Danemark) 1.3
07/10 Mémorial Galera Pablo Lastras Garcia (Espagne) 1.3
07/10 Paris Tours Richard Virenque (France) CDM
11/10 Championnat du Monde CLM Jan Ullrich (Allemagne) Championnat du Monde
14/10 Championnat du Monde sur Route Oscar Freire Gomez (Espagne) Championnat du Monde
16/10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Course de Clôture Wesley Van Speybroeck (Belgique) 1.6.
17/10 Milan Turin Mirko Celestino (Italie) 1.1
18/10 Tour Du Piémont Nico Mattan (Belgique) 1.1
21/10 Escalada a Montjuich Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Espagne) 1.3
21/10 Classement Coupe du monde sur route Classement
21/10 Chrono Des Herbiers Jean Nuttli (Suisse) 1.3
21/10 Tour de Lombardie Danilo Di Luca (Italie) CDM
27/10 Firenze Pistoia Nathan O'Neill (Australie) 1.3
28/10 Japan Cup Gilberto Simoni (Italie) 1.3
31/10 Classement U.C.I. Erik Zabel (Allemagne) Classement
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017