All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Friday 24 2017 1607903 guests - 881 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers WorldTeams
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Rudy Barbier Roubaix Lille Metropole
Clément Chevrier IAM Cycling
Julien Duval Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Mathias Frank IAM Cycling
Alexandre Geniez FDJ
Sondre Holst Enger IAM Cycling
Oliver Naesen IAM Cycling
Stijn Vandenbergh Etixx-Quickstep
Guillaume Bonnafond Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Maxime Daniel Direct Energie
Damien Gaudin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Benjamin Perry Israel Cyling Academy
Astana Pro Team
Ins Outs
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Zhandos Bizhigitov Vino 4 - Ever SKO
Matti Breschel Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Sergey Chernetski Team Katusha
Oscar Gatto Tinkoff
Jesper Hansen Tinkoff
Riccardo Minali Team Colpack
Moreno Moser Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Nikita Stalnov Astana City
Michael Valgren Andersen Tinkoff
Valerio Agnoli Bahrein-Merida
Maxat Ayazbayev Keyi Look Cycling Team
Lars Boom Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Eros Capecchi Quick-Step Floors
Andrea Guardini UAE Abu Dhabi
Vincenzo Nibali Bahrein-Merida
Diego Rosa Team Sky
Gatis Smukulis Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Bahrein-Merida
Ins Outs
Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team
Yukiya Arashiro Lampre - Merida
Manuele Boaro Tinkoff
Grega Bole Nippo - Vini Fantini
Niccolo Bonifazio Trek Segafredo
Borut Bozic Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Janez Brajkovic Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani CSF
Chun Kai Feng Lampre - Merida
Ivan Garcia Cortina Klein Constantia
Enrico Gasparotto Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Lampre - Merida
Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling
Ander Insausti Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Ion Izagirre Insausti Movistar Team
Javier Moreno Bazan Movistar Team
Ramunas Navardauskas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team
Antonio Nibali Nippo - Vini Fantini
Domen Novak Adria Mobil
Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
David Per Adria Mobil
Luka Pibernik Lampre - Merida
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Team Katusha
Kanstantsin Siutsou Dimension Data
Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team
Meiyin Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling
Kilian Frankiny Equipe national Suisse
Nicolas Roche Team Sky
Miles Scotson Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti Movistar Team
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado UAE Abu Dhabi
Marcus Burghardt Bora-Hansgrohe
Taylor Eisenhart Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors
Taylor Phinney Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Rick Zabel Team Katusha-Alpecin
Bora-Hansgrohe
Ins Outs
Pascal Ackermann Rad-Net Rose Team
Erik Baska Tinkoff
Maciej Bodnar Tinkoff
Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team
Michal Kolar Tinkoff
Leopold König Team Sky
Rafal Majka Tinkoff
Jay McCarthy Tinkoff
Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff
Juraj Sagan Tinkoff
Peter Sagan Tinkoff
Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling
Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb
Zakkari Dempster Israel Cyling Academy
Scott Thwaites Dimension Data
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Brendan Canty Drapac Professional Cycling
Hugh Carthy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
William Clarke Drapac Professional Cycling
Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team
Thomas Scully Drapac Professional Cycling
Tom Van Asbroeck Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Sep Vanmarcke Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Jack Bauer Quick-Step Floors
Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team
Andre Fernando Cardoso S. Martins Trek Segafredo
Benjamin King Dimension Data
Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini
Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team
Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrein-Merida
Dimension Data
Ins Outs
Ryan Gibbons Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Benjamin King Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Lachlan David Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Ben Alexander O'Connor Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Scott Thwaites Bora - Argon 18
Matt Brammeier Aqua Blue Sports
Cameron Meyer Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrein-Merida
FDJ
Ins Outs
Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida
David Gaudu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha
Tobias Ludvigsson Team Giant-Alpecin
Rudy Molard Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Leo Vincent CC Etupes
Kenny Elissonde Team Sky
Alexandre Geniez AG2R - La mondiale
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Yoann Offredo Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Laurent Pichon Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Lotto-Soudal
Ins Outs
Moreno Hofland Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Nikolas Maes Etixx-Quickstep
Rémy Mertz Color Code - Arden'Beef
James Shaw Lotto Soudal U23
Enzo Wouters Lotto Soudal U23
Gregory Henderson Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Pim Ligthart Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Carlos Barbero Cuesta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Daniele Bennati Tinkoff
Nuno Bico Klein Constantia
Richard Carapaz Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ion Izagirre Insausti Bahrein-Merida
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Javier Moreno Bazan Bahrein-Merida
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti BMC Racing Team
Giovanni Visconti Bahrein-Merida
Orica - Scott
Ins Outs
King Lok Cheung Equipe nationale de Hong Kong
Roger Kluge IAM Cycling
Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff
Carlos Verona Quintanilla Etixx-Quickstep
Michael Matthews Team Sunweb
Quick-Step Floors
Ins Outs
Jack Bauer Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team
Rémi Cavagna Klein Constantia
Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Dries Devenyns IAM Cycling
Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team
Enric Mas Nicolau Klein Constantia
Maximilian Schachmann Klein Constantia
Maxime Bouet Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Nikolas Maes Lotto-Soudal
Tony Martin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Gianni Meersman Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R - La mondiale
Carlos Verona Quintanilla Orica - Scott
Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky
Team Katusha-Alpecin
Ins Outs
Jenthe Biermans Seg Racing Academy
José Gonçalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling
Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff
Maurits Lammertink Roompot Oranje Peloton
Tony Martin Etixx-Quickstep
Marco Mathis Rad-Net Rose Team
Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie - Bruxelles
Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Trefor
Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team
Sergey Chernetski Astana Pro Team
Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ
Dmitry Kozontchuk Gazprom-Rusvelo
Sergey Lagutin Gazprom-Rusvelo
Alexander Porsev Gazprom-Rusvelo
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Bahrein-Merida
Alexey Tsatevich Gazprom-Rusvelo
Jurgen Van Den Broeck Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club
Anton Vorobev Gazprom-Rusvelo
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Ins Outs
Lars Boom Astana Pro Team
Stef Clement IAM Cycling
Floris De Tier Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Amund Groendahl Jansen Team Joker
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Movistar Team
Antwan Tolhoek Roompot Oranje Peloton
Jurgen Van Den Broeck Team Katusha
Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal
Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb
Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb
Tom Van Asbroeck Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Dennis Van Winden Israel Cyling Academy
Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Team Sky
Ins Outs
Jonathan Dibben Team Wiggins
Owain Doull Team Wiggins
Kenny Elissonde FDJ
Tao Geoghegan Hart Axeon - Hagens Berman
Diego Rosa Astana Pro Team
Ramon Sinkeldam Team Giant-Alpecin
Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx-Quickstep
Andrew Fenn Aqua Blue Sports
Leopold König Bora-Hansgrohe
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Aqua Blue Sports
Nicolas Roche BMC Racing Team
Ben Swift UAE Abu Dhabi
Team Sunweb
Ins Outs
Phil Bauhaus Bora - Argon 18
Chris Hamilton Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Lennard Hofstede Rabobank Development Team
Wilco Kelderman Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Lennard Kämna Stölting Service Group
Michael Matthews Orica-BikeExchange
Mike Teunissen Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Koen De Kort Trek Segafredo
John Degenkolb Trek Segafredo
Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ
Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sky
Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Trek Segafredo
Ins Outs
Matthias Brandle IAM Cycling
Andre Fernando Cardoso S. Martins Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Alberto Contador Velasco Tinkoff
Gregory Daniel Axeon - Hagens Berman
Koen De Kort Team Giant-Alpecin
John Degenkolb Team Giant-Alpecin
Ruben Guerreiro Axeon - Hagens Berman
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez Tinkoff
Jarlinson Pantano Gómez IAM Cycling
Mads Pedersen Stölting Service Group
Julian Arredondo Moreno Nippo - Vini Fantini
Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrein-Merida
Stijn Devolder Veranda's Willems - Crelan
UAE Abu Dhabi
Ins Outs
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado BMC Racing Team
Filippo Ganna Equipe nationale d'Italie
Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team
Vegard Stake Laengen IAM Cycling
Marco Marcato Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Ben Swift Team Sky
Yukiya Arashiro Bahrein-Merida
Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Davide Cimolai FDJ
Chun Kai Feng Bahrein-Merida
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Bahrein-Merida
Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Luka Pibernik Bahrein-Merida
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017