Transferencia de equipos de ciclismo 2018
 
 Domingo 24 Septiembre 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transferencia WorldTeams
2018
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R - La mondiale
Llegado Salidas
Benoit Cosnefroy Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team
Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal
Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cyling Academy
Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team
Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrein-Merida
Astana Pro Team
Llegado Salidas
Omar Fraile Matarranz Dimension Data
Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Hugo Houle AG2R - La mondiale
Magnus Cort Nielsen Orica - Scott
Davide Villella Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Bahrein-Merida
Llegado Salidas
Gorka Izagirre Insausti Movistar Team
Kristjan Koren Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates
Mark Padun Team Colpack
Hermann Pernsteiner Amplatz - BMC
Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R - La mondiale
BMC-TagHeuer
Llegado Salidas
Alberto Bettiol Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Jurgen Roelandts Lotto-Soudal
Silvan Dillier AG2R - La mondiale
Ben Hermans Israel Cyling Academy
Amael Moinard Fortuneo - Oscaro
Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe
Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF
Bora-Hansgrohe
Llegado Salidas
Davide Formolo Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Peter Kennaugh Team Sky
Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team
Dimension Data
Llegado Salidas
Nickolas Dlamini Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Louis Meintjes UAE Team Emirates
Tom Jelte Slagter Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Julien Vermote Quick-Step Floors
Omar Fraile Matarranz Astana Pro Team
Nathan Haas Team Katusha-Alpecin
FDJ
Llegado Salidas
Bruno Armirail Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Georg Preidler Team Sunweb
Romain Seigle CC Etupes
Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb
Benjamin Thomas Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Odd Christian Eiking Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Marc Fournier Vital - Concept
Johan Le Bon Vital - Concept
Jérémy Maison Fortuneo - Oscaro
Lorenzo Manzin Vital - Concept
Kévin Reza Vital - Concept
Lotto-Soudal
Llegado Salidas
Kris Boeckmans Vital - Concept
Tony Gallopin AG2R - La mondiale
Jurgen Roelandts BMC-TagHeuer
Louis Vervaeke Team Sunweb
Movistar Team
Llegado Salidas
Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky
Jaime Roson Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Eduardo Sepulveda Fortuneo - Oscaro
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo Team Sky
Alex Dowsett Team Katusha-Alpecin
Jesus Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
José Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Gorka Izagirre Insausti Bahrein-Merida
Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates
Orica - Scott
Llegado Salidas
Jack Bauer Quick-Step Floors
Lucas Hamilton Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Cameron Meyer Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team Sky
Matteo Trentin Quick-Step Floors
Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team
Ruben Plaza Molina Israel Cyling Academy
Quick-Step Floors
Llegado Salidas
Fabio Jakobsen Seg Racing Academy
James Knox Team Wiggins
Michael Morkov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Florian Senechal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Elia Viviani Team Sky
Jack Bauer Orica - Scott
Gianluca Brambilla Trek Segafredo
David De La Cruz Melgarejo Team Sky
Marcel Kittel Team Katusha-Alpecin
Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates
Matteo Trentin Orica - Scott
Julien Vermote Dimension Data
Team Katusha-Alpecin
Llegado Salidas
Ian Boswell Team Sky
Steff Crass BMC Development Team
Alex Dowsett Movistar Team
Matteo Fabbro Cycling Team Friuli
Nathan Haas Dimension Data
Marcel Kittel Quick-Step Floors
Sven Erik Bystrom UAE Team Emirates
Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates
Michael Morkov Quick-Step Floors
Rein Taaramae Direct Energie
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Llegado Salidas
Pascal Eenkhoorn BMC Development Team
Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman
Steven Lammertink Vital - Concept
Team Sky
Llegado Salidas
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Team
David De La Cruz Melgarejo Quick-Step Floors
Kristoffer Halvorsen Joker Icopal
Christopher Lawless Axeon - Hagens Berman
Pavel Sivakov BMC Development Team
Ian Boswell Team Katusha-Alpecin
Peter Kennaugh Bora-Hansgrohe
Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team
Mikel Nieve Iturralde Orica - Scott
Elia Viviani Quick-Step Floors
Team Sunweb
Llegado Salidas
Jai Hindley Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Michael Storer Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Edward Theuns Trek Segafredo
Martijn Tusveld Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Louis Vervaeke Lotto-Soudal
Warren Barguil Fortuneo - Oscaro
Bert De Backer Vital - Concept
Sindre Skjostad Lunke Fortuneo - Oscaro
Georg Preidler FDJ
Ramon Sinkeldam FDJ
Zico Waeytens Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Trek Segafredo
Llegado Salidas
Gianluca Brambilla Quick-Step Floors
Niklas Eg Team Veloconcept
Alex Frame JLT Condor
Ryan Mullen Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Edward Theuns Team Sunweb
UAE Team Emirates
Llegado Salidas
Sven Erik Bystrom Team Katusha-Alpecin
Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha-Alpecin
Daniel Martin Quick-Step Floors
Rory Sutherland Movistar Team
Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF
Louis Meintjes Dimension Data
Matej Mohoric Bahrein-Merida
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
 
 
Mujeres
24.10.2017 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
19.11.2017 947 Cycle Challenge
11.01.2018 Santos Women's Tour
27.01.2018 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
31.01.2018 Womens Herald Sun Tour
08.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
11.02.2018 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
15.02.2018 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
hombres
07.10.2017 Tour de Lombardie
24.10.2017 Vuelta a Guatemala
27.10.2017 Tour du Faso
12.11.2017 Tour du Rwanda
11.12.2017 Gran Premio de San José
13.12.2017 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
13.01.2018 Vuelta al Tachira
15.01.2018 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
16.01.2018 Tour Down Under
23.01.2018 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017