Calendar cyclist 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Saturday 25 2017 1609300 guests - 1111 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2007
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2r Prévoyance
Ins Outs
Martin Elmiger Phonak Hearing Systems
Rene Mandri Auber 93
Rinaldo Nocentini Acqua E Sapone
Stéphane Poulhies Albi Velo Sport
Nicolas Rousseau Equipe Nationale de France
Blaise Sonnery Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Mikel Astarloza Charreau Euskaltel - Euskadi
Francisco Mancebo Perez Relax - GAM
Erki Putsep Bouygues Telecom
Mark Scanlon Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Tomas Vaitkus Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Bouygues Telecom
Ins Outs
Julien Belgy Vendée U
Dimitri Champion Vendée U
Aurélien Clerc Phonak Hearing Systems
Nicolas Crosbie Agritubel
Said Haddou Auber 93
Erki Putsep AG2r Prévoyance
Johann Tschopp Phonak Hearing Systems
Sébastien Chavanel Française des jeux
Maryan Hary Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Christophe Kern Crédit Agricole
Anthony Ravard Agritubel
Caisse d'Epargne
Ins Outs
David Lopez Garcia Euskaltel - Euskadi
Alberto Losada Alguacil Kaiku
Ruben Plaza Molina Comunidad Valenciana
Sébastien Portal Crédit Agricole
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Astana - Würth Team
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Astana - Würth Team
José Luis Carrasco Gamiz Andalucía - Cajasur
Antonio Colom Mas Pro Team Astana
Iker Leonet Iza Fuerteventura - Canarias
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez Benfica
Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Ins Outs
Mickaël Buffaz Agritubel
Kevin De Weert Quick Step - Innergetic
Nicolas Hartmann CC Etupes
Maryan Hary Bouygues Telecom
Franck Hoj Gerolsteiner
Yann Huguet Avc Aix-En-Provence
Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic
Steve Zampieri Phonak Hearing Systems
Leonardo Bertagnolli Liquigas
Jimmy Casper Unibet.com Cycling Team
Arnaud Coyot Unibet.com Cycling Team
Nicolas Inaudi Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
Thierry Marichal Française des jeux
Luis Perez Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur
Nicolas Roche Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Angelo Furlan Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
Christophe Kern Bouygues Telecom
Christophe Laurent Agritubel
Nicolas Roche Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Pierre Rolland Super Sport 35-ACNC
Jan Kirsipuu CFC-Ruutmeeter
Kilian Patour Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle
Sébastien Portal Caisse d'Epargne
Nicolas Vogondy Agritubel
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ivan Basso Team CSC
Alberto Contador Velasco Astana - Würth Team
Antonio Cruz Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Stephen Cummings Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Allan Davis Astana - Würth Team
John Devine Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Levi Leipheimer Gerolsteiner
Fuyu Li Marco Polo Cycling Team
Gianni Meersman Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Uros Murn Phonak Hearing Systems
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Astana - Würth Team
Tomas Vaitkus AG2r Prévoyance
Brian Vandborg Team CSC
José Azevedo Bento Carvalho De Benfica
Michael Barry T-Mobile Team
Manuel Beltran Martinez Liquigas
Roger Hammond T-Mobile Team
Leif Hoste Predictor - Lotto
Benoit Joachim Pro Team Astana
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Pro Team Astana
Paolo Savoldelli Pro Team Astana
Jurgen Van Den Broeck Predictor - Lotto
Max Van Heeswijk Rabobank Cycling Team
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Lander Aperribay Bidelan - Kirolgi
Mikel Astarloza Charreau AG2r Prévoyance
Jorge Azanta Soto Kaiku
Jon Bru Pascal Kaiku
Aitor Galdos Alonso Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez Kaiku
Juan José Oroz Ugalde Kaiku
Amets Txurruka Ansola Barloworld
Ivan Velasco Murillo Orbea Continental
Iker Camano Ortuzar Saunier Duval - Prodir
Iker Flores Galarza Fuerteventura - Canarias
David Herrero Llorente Karpin Galicia
David Lopez Garcia Caisse d'Epargne
Iban Mayo Diez Saunier Duval - Prodir
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Sébastien Chavanel Bouygues Telecom
Tim Gudsell Albi Velo Sport
Johan Lindgren Equipe nationale de Suède
Thierry Marichal Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Freddy Bichot Agritubel
Bernhard Eisel T-Mobile Team
Frédéric Finot Roubaix Lille Metropole
Gustav Erik Larsson Unibet.com Cycling Team
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Johannes Fröhlinger S.C. Sarreguemines
Oscar Gatto Zalf Dedirée Fior
Tim Klinger Team Wiesenhof Akud
Bernhard Kohl T-Mobile Team
Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank - Continental Team
Carlo Westphal Team Wiesenhof Akud
Olivier Zaugg Saunier Duval - Prodir
René Haselbacher Pro Team Astana
Franck Hoj Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Levi Leipheimer Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Lampre - Fondital
Ins Outs
Fabio Baldato Team Tenax Salmilano
Paolo Bossoni Team Tenax Salmilano
Giampaolo Caruso Astana - Würth Team
Francesco Gavazzi Unidelta Arvedi Garda
Roberto Longo Bata Seep
Massimiliano Mori Naturino - Sapore Di Nare
Matteo Carrara Unibet.com Cycling Team
Salvatore Commesso Tinkoff Credit Systems
Ruggero Marzoli Tinkoff Credit Systems
Evgeny Petrov Tinkoff Credit Systems
Liquigas
Ins Outs
Manuel Beltran Martinez Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Leonardo Bertagnolli Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Dario Cataldo Monsummanese Bedogni Praga Natalini
Francesco Chicchi Quick Step - Innergetic
Murillo Antonio Fischer Naturino - Sapore Di Nare
Aliaksandr Kuschynski Ceramica Flaminia
Roberto Petito Team Tenax Salmilano
Filippo Pozzato Quick Step - Innergetic
Guido Trenti Quick Step - Innergetic
Alessandro Vanotti Team Milram
Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Dario Andriotto Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Dario-David Cioni Predictor - Lotto
Daniele Colli Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Alberto Curtolo Marchiol Famila Liquigas
Stefano Garzelli Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Stefano Zanini Predictor - Lotto
Predictor - Lotto
Ins Outs
Dario-David Cioni Liquigas
Dominique Cornu Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Dries Devenyns Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Leif Hoste Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Matthew Lloyd SouthAustralia.Com-AIS
Roy Sentjens Rabobank Cycling Team
Geert Steurs Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai
Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Stefano Zanini Liquigas
Jan Kuyckx Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
Nico Mattan DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
Gert Steegmans Quick Step - Innergetic
Léon Van Bon Rabobank Cycling Team
Peter Van Petegem Quick Step - Innergetic
Henk Vogels Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Igor Abakoumov Jartazi - 7Mobile
Antonio Colom Mas Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Thomas Frei Equipe national Suisse
Maxim Gourov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
René Haselbacher Gerolsteiner
Maxim Iglinskiy Team Milram
Sergueï Ivanov T-Mobile Team
Benoit Joachim Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Matthias Kessler T-Mobile Team
Andreas Klöden T-Mobile Team
Alexey Kolessov La Pomme-Marseille
Julien Mazet Auber 93
Eddy Mazzoleni T-Mobile Team
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Andrey Mizourov Capec Cycling Team
Steve Morabito Phonak Hearing Systems
Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi - 7Mobile
Gregory Rast Phonak Hearing Systems
Paolo Savoldelli Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Michael Schär Hadimec
Evgueny Sladkov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Carlos Barredo Llamazales Quick Step - Innergetic
Giampaolo Caruso Lampre - Fondital
Alberto Contador Velasco Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Allan Davis Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Jörg Jaksche Tinkoff Credit Systems
Isidro Nozal Vega Karpin Galicia
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Javier Ramírez Abeja Fuerteventura - Canarias
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Caisse d'Epargne
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Caisse d'Epargne
Eladio Sanchez Prado Fuerteventura - Canarias
Michele Scarponi Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez Karpin Galicia
Angel Vicioso Arcos Relax - GAM
Quick Step - Innergetic
Ins Outs
Carlos Barredo Llamazales Astana - Würth Team
Mauro Facci Barloworld
Dmytro Grabovskiy Finauto
Alessandro Proni Finauto
Kevin Seeldrayers Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Gert Steegmans Davitamon - Lotto
Andrea Tonti Acqua E Sapone
Peter Van Petegem Davitamon - Lotto
Giovanni Visconti Team Milram
Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Francesco Chicchi Liquigas
Kevin De Weert Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
José Antonio Garrido Lima LA - MSS
Servais Knaven T-Mobile Team
Nick Nuyens Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Filippo Pozzato Liquigas
José Rujano Guillen Unibet.com Cycling Team
Guido Trenti Liquigas
Remmert Wielinga Saunier Duval - Prodir
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Rick Flens Rabobank - Continental Team
Robert Gesink Rabobank - Continental Team
Dmitry Kozontchuk Rabobank - Continental Team
Sebastian Langeveld Skil - Shimano
Koss Moerenhout Phonak Hearing Systems
Kai Reus Rabobank - Continental Team
Léon Van Bon Davitamon - Lotto
Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Alexandr Kolobnev Team CSC
Niels Scheuneman Unibet.com Cycling Team
Roy Sentjens Predictor - Lotto
Jukka Vastaranta Jartazi Promo Fashion
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Ins Outs
Raul Alarcon Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Raivis Belohvosciks Team Universal Caffe' - C.B. Immobiliare
Iker Camano Ortuzar Euskaltel - Euskadi
Jesus Del Nero Montes 3 Molinos Resort
Iban Mayo Diez Euskaltel - Euskadi
Remmert Wielinga Quick Step - Innergetic
Charles Dionne Colavita Sutter Home
Nicolas Fritsch Avc Aix-En-Provence
Aaron Olsen T-Mobile Team
Marco Pinotti T-Mobile Team
Olivier Zaugg Gerolsteiner
T-Mobile Team
Ins Outs
Michael Barry Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Mark Cavendish Team Sparkasse
Gerald Ciolek Team Wiesenhof Akud
Bernhard Eisel Française des jeux
Bert Grabsch Phonak Hearing Systems
Roger Hammond Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Adam Hansen Aposport Krone Linz
Gregory Henderson Health Net Presented By Maxxis
Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic
Axel Merckx Phonak Hearing Systems
Aaron Olsen Saunier Duval - Prodir
Jakob Piil Team CSC
Marco Pinotti Saunier Duval - Prodir
Bastiann Giling Team Wiesenhof Felt
Sergueï Ivanov Pro Team Astana
Matthias Kessler Pro Team Astana
Andreas Klöden Pro Team Astana
Bernhard Kohl Gerolsteiner
Jörg Ludewig Team Wiesenhof Felt
Eddy Mazzoleni Pro Team Astana
Daniele Nardello Team LPR
Olaf Pollack Team Wiesenhof Felt
Bram Schmitz Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero Relax - GAM
Steffen Wesemann Team Wiesenhof Felt
Team CSC
Ins Outs
Matthew Harley Goss SouthAustralia.Com-AIS
Juan Jose Haedo Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Alexandr Kolobnev Rabobank Cycling Team
Anders Lund Team GLS
Chris Anker Sörensen Team Designa Køkken
Ivan Basso Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Christian Müller Skil - Shimano
Jakob Piil T-Mobile Team
Brian Vandborg Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Team Milram
Ins Outs
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Barloworld
Brett Lancaster Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Sebastian Schwager Thüringer Energie Team
Marcel Sieberg Team Wiesenhof Akud
Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Daniel Becke Thüringer Energie Team
Simone Cadamuro Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT
Maarten Den Bakker Skil - Shimano
Maxim Iglinskiy Pro Team Astana
Daniel Musiol Team Wiesenhof Felt
Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas
Giovanni Visconti Quick Step - Innergetic
Unibet.com Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Matteo Carrara Lampre - Fondital
Jimmy Casper Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Arnaud Coyot Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Tom Criel Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond
Markus Eichler Team Regiostrom - Senges
Michal Golas Norda - Atala
Pieter Jacobs Unibet - Davo
Alexander Khatuntsev Omnibike Dinamo Moscow
Sergey Kolesnikov Omnibike Dinamo Moscow
Gustav Erik Larsson Française des jeux
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales Phonak Hearing Systems
José Rujano Guillen Quick Step - Innergetic
Niels Scheuneman Rabobank Cycling Team
Rigoberto Uran Uran Team Tenax Salmilano
Stijn Vandenbergh Unibet - Davo
Troels Rønning Vinther Glud and Mastrand - Horsens
David Boucher Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
Johan Coenen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Fréderic Gabriel Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
Geert Omloop Jartazi Promo Fashion
Bobbie Traksel Pallmans - Collstrop
Franck Vandenbroucke Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017