Calendar cyclist 1998 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Friday 28 2017 1644533 guests - 713 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1998
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Asics - CGA
Ins Outs
Michele Bartoli MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Paolo Bettini MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Michele Coppolillo MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Luca Scinto MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
David Tani Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Alessandro Baronti Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Marco Bellini Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Enrico Zaina Brescialat-Liquigas
Ballan
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi US Postal Service
Angelo Canzonieri Saeco - Estro
Stefano Cattai Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Gabriele Colombo Batik-Del Monte
Carlo Finco MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Alexandre Gontchenkov Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Endrio Leoni Aki - Safi
Nicola Loda MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Matteo Tosatto MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Amilcare Tronca Scrigno - Gaerne
Piort Ugrumov Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Banesto
Ins Outs
Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Aitor Garmendia O.N.C.E.
Jon Odriozola Mugarza Batik-Del Monte
Cesar Solaun Euskadi
Vicente Aparicio Vilo Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Santiago Blanco Gil Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Angel Luis Casero Moreno Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Ramon José Gonzalez Arrieta Euskaltel - Euskadi
Prudencio Indurain Larraya Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Carmelo Miranda Gonzales Estepona-Brepac
José-Ramon Uriarte Festina - Lotus
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Ins Outs
Alessandro Baronti Asics - CGA
Marco Bellini Asics - CGA
Stefano Colage Refin-Mobilvetta
Serhiy Honchar Aki - Safi
Luca Mazzanti Refin-Mobilvetta
Gilberto Simoni MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Massimo Strazzer Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Marco Villa Brescialat - Oyster
Uwe Peschel Estepona-Brepac
Casino - AG2R
Ins Outs
Gilles Bouvard Festina - Lotus
Bo Hamburger TVM - Farm Frites
Benoit Salmon Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Philippe Bordenave Big Mat - Auber 93
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Alessandro Bertolini MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Francesco Casagrande Saeco - Estro
Massimiliano Lelli Saeco - Estro
Frankie Andreu US Postal Service
Lance Armstrong US Postal Service
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Marcel Gono ZVVZ -Giant - AIS
Stéphane Petilleau TVM - Farm Frites
Eddy Seigneur Française des jeux
Jens Voigt ZVVZ -Giant - AIS
Yvon Ledanois Française des jeux
Scott Sunderland Palmans - Ideal
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Wladimir Belli Brescialat - Oyster
Armin Meier Batik-Del Monte
José-Ramon Uriarte Banesto
Alex Zülle O.N.C.E.
Gilles Bouvard Casino - AG2R
Joona Laukka Lotto - Mobistar
Lylian Lebreton Big Mat - Auber 93
Emmanuel Magnien Française des jeux
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Evgueni Berzin Batik-Del Monte
Yvon Ledanois Gan
Emmanuel Magnien Festina - Lotus
Anthony Morin Big Mat - Auber 93
Davide Rebellin Team Polti
Eddy Seigneur Crédit Agricole
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Carlos Alberto Contreras Telekom Flavia
Eduardo Hernandez Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Francisco Benitez Esbri Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Hernan Buenahora Guttierrez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Lotto - Mobistar
Ins Outs
Joona Laukka Festina - Lotus
Benoit Salmon Casino - AG2R
Marc Wauters Rabobank Cycling Team
Mapei - Bricoti
Ins Outs
Carlo Bomans Palmans - Ideal
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Ins Outs
Marco Fincato Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Fabiano Fontanelli MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Riccardo Forconi Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Dimitri Konyshev Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Marco Velo Brescialat - Oyster
Fabrizio Settembrini Krka Telekom
Fabrizio Settembrini Estepona-Brepac
Beat Zberg Rabobank Cycling Team
Markus Zberg Post Swiss Team
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Ins Outs
Johan Bruyneel Rabobank Cycling Team
Aitor Garmendia Banesto
Alex Zülle Festina - Lotus
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Maarten Den Bakker TVM - Farm Frites
Marc Wauters Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Beat Zberg Mercatone Uno - Wega
Michael Blaudzun Team Deutsche Telekom
Johan Bruyneel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Ins Outs
Vladislav Bobrik Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Ermanno Brignoli Batik-Del Monte
Andrea Brognara Batik-Del Monte
Roberto Caruso Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Bruno Cenghialta Batik-Del Monte
Federico De Beni Brescialat - Oyster
Nicola Miceli Aki - Safi
Nicola Minali Batik-Del Monte
Alessandro Spezialetti Batik-Del Monte
Michele Bartoli Asics - CGA
Alessandro Bertolini Cofidis
Paolo Bettini Asics - CGA
Michele Coppolillo Asics - CGA
Carlo Finco Ballan
Fabiano Fontanelli Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Nicola Loda Ballan
Luca Scinto Asics - CGA
Gilberto Simoni Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Matteo Tosatto Ballan
Saeco - Cannondale
Ins Outs
Vitali Kokorine Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Pavel Padrnos Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Leonardo Piepoli Refin-Mobilvetta
Paolo Savoldelli Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Angelo Canzonieri Ballan
Francesco Casagrande Cofidis
Alessio Di Basco Volvo/Cannnondale
Massimiliano Lelli Cofidis
Silvio Martinello Team Polti
Gines Salmeron Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Dirk Baldinger Team Polti
Michael Blaudzun Rabobank Cycling Team
Francesco Frattini Batik-Del Monte
Frank Corvers Palmans - Ideal
Mickael Lafis TVM - Farm Frites
Brian Holm Sörensen Acceptcard
Team Polti
Ins Outs
Leonardo Guidi Scrigno - Gaerne
Fabrizio Guidi Scrigno - Gaerne
Silvio Martinello Saeco - Estro
Davide Rebellin Française des jeux
Cristian Salvato Refin-Mobilvetta
Dirk Baldinger Team Deutsche Telekom
Inigo Chaurreau Bernadez Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sergueï Outchakov TVM - Farm Frites
Ivan Quaranta Krka Telekom
TVM - Farm Frites
Ins Outs
Nicolay Bo Larsen Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Mickael Lafis Team Deutsche Telekom
Clas-Michael Möller Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf
Sergueï Outchakov Team Polti
Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Cycling Team
Bo Hamburger Casino - AG2R
Stéphane Petilleau Crédit Agricole
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Frankie Andreu Cofidis
Lance Armstrong Cofidis
Adriano Baffi Ballan
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Ins Outs
Elio Aggiano Refin-Mobilvetta
Vicente Aparicio Vilo Banesto
Francisco Benitez Esbri Kelme - Costa Blanca
Santiago Blanco Gil Banesto
Hernan Buenahora Guttierrez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Angel Luis Casero Moreno Banesto
Daniel Clavero Sebastian Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Andrea Ferrigato Roslotto - ZG Mobili
David Garcia Marquina Euskadi
Inigo Gonzales Euskadi
Prudencio Indurain Larraya Banesto
Gines Salmeron Saeco - Estro
Sergueï Smematine Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf
Tobias Steinhauser Refin-Mobilvetta
Andreï Zintchenko Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf
GS1
GS2
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017