Calendar cyclist 1997 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1997
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Asics - CGA
Ins Outs
Alessandro Baronti Panaria - Vinavil
Marco Bellini Mapei - GB
Claudio Chiappucci Carrera - Longoni Sport
Mario Chiesa Carrera - Longoni Sport
Frederico Colonna Mapei - GB
Maurizio Molinari MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Andréa Noe' Mapei - GB
Fabio Roscioli Refin-Mobilvetta
Samuele Schiavina Carrera - Longoni Sport
Alexandr Shefer Scrigno - Blue Storm
Filippo Simeoni Carrera - Longoni Sport
Enrico Zaina Carrera - Longoni Sport
Banesto
Ins Outs
Manuel Beltran Martinez Mapei - GB
Armand De Las Cuevas Petit Casino
Manuel Fernandez Gines Mapei - GB
Abraham Olano Mapei - GB
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre Euskadi
Miguel Angel Peña Mapei - GB
Thomas Davy Française des jeux
Damien Nazon Française des jeux
Batik-Del Monte
Ins Outs
Andrea Chiurato Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Luca Colombo Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Armin Meier PMU Romand - Bepsa
Gianluca Pierobon Refin-Mobilvetta
Alessandro Spezialetti Equipe nationale d'Italie
Andrea Stocco Equipe nationale d'Italie
Vladislav Bobrik Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Dario Bottaro Mercatone Uno - Wega
Ivan Gotti Saeco - Estro
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Manuel Scopsi Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Stefano Zanini Mapei - GB
Brescialat - Oyster
Ins Outs
Wladimir Belli Panaria - Vinavil
Marco Serpellini Panaria - Vinavil
Alessandro Bertolini MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Fausto Dotti Ros Mary - Minotti Italia - Ideal
Zenon Jaskula Mapei - GB
Mauro Radaelli Aki - Safi
Massimo Strazzer Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Cantina Tollo - Carrier - Starplast
Ins Outs
Andrea Dolci Panaria - Vinavil
Casino - C'est votre équipe
Ins Outs
Lauri Aus Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Dominique Bozzi ForceSud
Jacky Durand Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Alberto Elli MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Rolf Jaerman MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Rodolfo Massi Refin-Mobilvetta
Frederic Pontier Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Pascal Richard MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
marco Saligari MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Marc Streel Tönissteiner - Saxon
Armand De Las Cuevas Banesto
Christophe Mengin Française des jeux
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Frankie Andreu Motorola
Lance Armstrong Motorola
Christophe Capelle Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Laurent Desbiens Gan
Maurizio Fondriest Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Philippe Gaumont Gan
Stephane Goubert Festina - Lotus
Nicolas Jalabert Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Bobby Julich Motorola
Kevin Livingston Motorola
Yvan Martin Festina - Lotus
Francis Moreau Gan
David Plaza Romero Festina - Lotus
Christophe Rinero Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Tony Rominger Mapei - GB
Cyril Saugrain Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Bruno Thibout Motorola
Jim Van de Laer TVM - Farm Frites
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Gianluca Bortolami Mapei - GB
Gilles Bouvard Lotto - Isoglass
Thierry Laurent Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Sebastien Médan Collstrop - Lystex
Didier Rous Gan
Neil-Anthony Stephens O.N.C.E.
Marcel Wust Mx Onda
Stephane Goubert Cofidis
Yvan Martin Cofidis
Lars Michaelsen TVM - Farm Frites
David Plaza Romero Cofidis
Jean-Cyril Robin US Postal Service
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Franck Bouyer Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Thomas Davy Banesto
Mauro Gianetti Team Polti
Frédéric Guesdon Team Polti
Stéphane Heulot Gan
Christopher Horner Nutra Fig - Colorado Cyclist
Xavier Jan ForceSud
Christophe Mengin Petit Casino
Erwan Mentheour Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Damien Nazon Banesto
Andréa Peron Motorola
Davide Rebellin Team Polti
Simone Rebellin Team Polti
Maximilian Sciandri Motorola
Eddy Seigneur Gan
Flavio Vanzella Motorola
Gan
Ins Outs
Eros Poli Saeco - Estro
Scott Sunderland Lotto - Isoglass
Francisque Teyssier Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Henk Vogels Rabobank Cycling Team
Laurent Desbiens Cofidis
Pascal Déramé US Postal Service
Philippe Gaumont Cofidis
Stéphane Heulot Française des jeux
Francis Moreau Cofidis
Didier Rous Festina - Lotus
Eddy Seigneur Française des jeux
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Arsenio Gonzalez Mapei - GB
Javier Pascual Rodriguez Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena
Julio-Cesar Aguirre cabrera Telekom Flavia
Jose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero Telekom Flavia
Carlos Alberto Contreras Telekom Flavia
Federico Munoz Fernandez Telekom Flavia
Nelson Ramirez Tarazona Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Nelson Ramirez Tarazona Telekom Flavia
José Luis Sanchez de la Rocha MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Ins Outs
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Refin-Mobilvetta
Fabian De Waele Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Niko Eeckhout Collstrop - Lystex
Wim Feys Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Laurent Madouas Motorola
Chris Peers Collstrop - Lystex
Jo Planckaert Refin-Mobilvetta
Benoit Salmon Collstrop - Lystex
Andreï Teteriuk Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Ludwig Willems Mapei - GB
Gilles Bouvard Festina - Lotus
Frank Corvers Team Deutsche Telekom
Nico Mattan Mapei - GB
Scott Sunderland Gan
Mapei - GB
Ins Outs
Yoshiyuki Abe Panaria - Vinavil
Davide Bramati Panaria - Vinavil
Gianni Bugno MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Oscar Camenzind Panaria - Vinavil
Gianni Faresin Panaria - Vinavil
Valentino Fois Panaria - Vinavil
Zenon Jaskula Brescialat - Verynet
Nico Mattan Lotto - Isoglass
Gabriele Missaglia Panaria - Vinavil
Gianluca Pianegonda Team Polti
Zbigniew Spruch Panaria - Vinavil
Jan Svorada Panaria - Vinavil
Pavel Tonkov Panaria - Vinavil
Stefano Zanini Gewiss - Playbus
Paolo Alberati Scrigno - Gaerne
Adriano Baffi US Postal Service
Marco Bellini Asics - CGA
Manuel Beltran Martinez Banesto
Simone Borgheresi Mercatone Uno - Wega
Gianluca Bortolami Festina - Lotus
Alessandro Calzolari Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Frederico Colonna Asics - CGA
Stefano Della Santa Mercatone Uno - Wega
Manuel Fernandez Gines Banesto
Arsenio Gonzalez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Francisco-Javier Mauleon Unsuain O.N.C.E.
Dario Nicoletti MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Andréa Noe' Asics - CGA
Abraham Olano Banesto
Miguel Angel Peña Banesto
Tony Rominger Cofidis
Ludwig Willems Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Mercatone Uno - Wega
Ins Outs
Simone Borgheresi Mapei - GB
Dario Bottaro Gewiss - Playbus
Roberto Conti Panaria - Vinavil
Davide Dall Olio Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Stefano Della Santa Mapei - GB
Fabrizio Settembrini Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Claudio Chiappucci Asics - CGA
Mario Chiesa Asics - CGA
Giovanni Fidanza Saeco - Estro
Peter Luttenberger Rabobank Cycling Team
Samuele Schiavina Asics - CGA
Filippo Simeoni Asics - CGA
Enrico Zaina Asics - CGA
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Ins Outs
Alessandro Bertolini Brescialat - Verynet
Dario Nicoletti Mapei - GB
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Gewiss - Playbus
Gilberto Simoni Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Gianni Bugno Mapei - GB
Alberto Elli Casino - C'est votre équipe
Rolf Jaerman Casino - C'est votre équipe
Marco Lietti Refin-Mobilvetta
Maurizio Molinari Asics - CGA
Pascal Richard Casino - C'est votre équipe
marco Saligari Casino - C'est votre équipe
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Francisco-Javier Mauleon Unsuain Mapei - GB
Patrick Jonker Rabobank Cycling Team
Neil-Anthony Stephens Festina - Lotus
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Patrick Jonker O.N.C.E.
Jan Koerts Palmans - Boghemans
Peter Luttenberger Carrera - Longoni Sport
Max Van Heeswijk Motorola
Vjatceslav Ekimov US Postal Service
Henk Vogels Gan
Refin-Mobilvetta
Ins Outs
Elio Aggiano Equipe nationale d'Italie
Marco Lietti MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Jürgen Werner Team Deutsche Telekom
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Rodolfo Massi Casino - C'est votre équipe
Gianluca Pierobon Batik-Del Monte
Jo Planckaert Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Fabio Roscioli Asics - CGA
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Ins Outs
Dimitri Konyshev Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Dimitri Nelubine RDM News System
Massimo Strazzer Brescialat - Verynet
Andrea Chiurato Batik-Del Monte
Angelo Citracca Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Vassily Davidenko Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Maurizio Fondriest Cofidis
Pascal Lino Big Mat - Auber 93
Saeco - Estro
Ins Outs
Giovanni Fidanza Carrera - Longoni Sport
Ivan Gotti Gewiss - Playbus
Simone Biasci Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Eros Poli Gan
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Frank Corvers Lotto - Isoglass
Giovanni Lombardi Team Polti
Georg Totschnig Team Polti
Michael Andersson TVM - Farm Frites
Peter Meinert Nielsen US Postal Service
Jürgen Werner Refin-Mobilvetta
Team Polti
Ins Outs
Axel Merckx Motorola
Fabio Sacchi Equipe nationale d'Italie
Leonardo Calzavara Aki - Safi
Mauro Gianetti Française des jeux
Frédéric Guesdon Française des jeux
Giovanni Lombardi Team Deutsche Telekom
Gianluca Pianegonda Mapei - GB
Simone Rebellin Française des jeux
Davide Rebellin Française des jeux
Georg Totschnig Team Deutsche Telekom
TVM - Farm Frites
Ins Outs
Michael Andersson Team Deutsche Telekom
Johan Capiot Collstrop - Lystex
Davy Dubbeldam Foreldorado
Sergueï Ivanov Lada Cska Samara
Lars Michaelsen Festina - Lotus
Vladimir Poulnikov Kross - Montanari - Selle Italia
Jim Van de Laer Cofidis
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi Mapei - GB
Darren Baker US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Dariusz Baranowski US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Tomasz Brozyna US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Pascal Déramé Gan
Vjatceslav Ekimov Rabobank Cycling Team
Eddy Gragus US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Tyler Hamilton US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Marty Jemison US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Remigius Lupeikis US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Peter Meinert Nielsen Team Deutsche Telekom
Nate Reiss US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Jean-Cyril Robin Festina - Lotus
Sven Teutenberg US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Anton Dario Villatoro US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Frankie Andreu Cofidis
Lance Armstrong Cofidis
Gordon Fraser Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Bobby Julich Cofidis
Kevin Livingston Cofidis
Laurent Madouas Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass
Axel Merckx Team Polti
Andréa Peron Française des jeux
Maximilian Sciandri Française des jeux
Bruno Thibout Cofidis
Max Van Heeswijk Rabobank Cycling Team
Flavio Vanzella Française des jeux
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017