Calendar cyclist 1996 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1996
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Ins Outs
Dominique Arnould Le Groupement
Jean-françois Bernard Chazal - MBK - Köning
Jean-Pierre Bourgeot Chazal - MBK - Köning
Franck Bouyer Castorama
Jean-Claude Colotti Gan
Jacky Durand Castorama
Hervé Garel Le Groupement
Thierry Laurent Castorama
Thierry Marie Castorama
Jean-Luc Masdupuy Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Lars Teutenberg Castorama
Michel Vermote Le Groupement
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Ins Outs
Gilles Delion Chazal - MBK - Köning
Jean-Philippe Dojwa Gan
Endrio Leoni Brescialat - Fago
Erwan Mentheour Cedico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
Franco Vona MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Mauro Bettin Refin-Mobilvetta
Franck Jarno Petit Casino
Zenon Jaskula Brescialat - Verynet
Jean-Luc Masdupuy Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Ins Outs
Luca Cammaleri Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Roberto Pelliconi Refin - Cantina Tollo
Simone Borgheresi Mapei - GB
Wladimir D'Ascenzo Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo.
Alessio Di Basco Saeco - Estro
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Mickael Lafis Team Deutsche Telekom
Maurizio Molinari MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Germano Pierdomenico Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo.
Marco Villa Brescialat - Verynet
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Ins Outs
Miguel Arroyo Rosales Chazal - MBK - Köning
Thierry Bourguignon Le Groupement
Christophe Capelle Gan
Thierry Gouvenou Gan
Pascal Lance Gan
Gilles Talmant Castorama
Francisque Teyssier Festina - Lotus
Lylian Lebreton Festina - Lotus
Banesto
Ins Outs
Damien Nazon Castorama
Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes Artiach - Chiquilin
David Garcia Marquina Euskadi
Aitor Garmendia O.N.C.E.
Andy Hampsten US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Stéphane Heulot Gan
Oscar Lopez Uriarte Euskadi
Jesus Montoya Alarcon Motorola
Gérard Rue Gan
Mikel Zarrabeitia O.N.C.E.
Brescialat - Verynet
Ins Outs
Alessandro Bertolini Carrera - Tassoni
Guido Bontempi Gewiss - Ballan
Zenon Jaskula Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Massimo Strazzer Navigare - Blue Storm
Marco Villa Amore & Vita - Galatron
Filippo Casagrande Scrigno - Blue Storm
Paolo Lanfranchi Mapei - GB
Angelo Lecchi MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Endrio Leoni Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Mario Manzoni Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Gabriele Missaglia Panaria - Vinavil
Massimo Podenzana Carrera - Longoni Sport
Erick Vanderaerden Palmans - Boghemans
Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo.
Ins Outs
Stefano Cembali Carrera - Tassoni
Wladimir D'Ascenzo Amore & Vita - Galatron
Guiseppe Petito Mercatone Uno - Saeco
Germano Pierdomenico Amore & Vita - Galatron
Carrera - Longoni Sport
Ins Outs
Giovanni Fidanza Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Oscar Pellicioli Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Massimo Podenzana Brescialat - Fago
Alessandro Bertolini Brescialat - Verynet
Stefano Cembali Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo.
Nicola Miceli Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Collstrop - Lystex
Ins Outs
Johan Capiot Refin - Cantina Tollo
Danny Daelmans Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Peter De Clercq Lotto - Isoglass
Rob Mulders Novell
Sebastien Médan Castorama
Benoit Salmon Castorama
Olivier Vanconingsloo Cedico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
Rudy Verdonck Lotto - Isoglass
Ludo Dierckxsens Tönissteiner - Saxon
Thomas Fleischer Lotto - Isoglass
Mario Moermans Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
Jo Planckaert Refin-Mobilvetta
Adri Van Der Poel Rabobank Cycling Team
Michel Van Haecke Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
Kurt Van Lanckert Ipso - Asfra Racing Team
Patrick Van Roosbroeck Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
Peter Verbeken Lotto - Isoglass
Euskadi
Ins Outs
Inaki Aiarzaguena Urkidi Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
David Garcia Marquina Banesto
Oscar Lopez Uriarte Banesto
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro O.N.C.E.
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Jérome Chiotti Le Groupement
Felix Garcia Casas Artiach - Chiquilin
Lylian Lebreton Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Emmanuel Magnien Castorama
Jean-Jacques Henry ForceSud
Francisque Teyssier Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
ForceSud
Ins Outs
Dominique Bozzi Le Groupement
Jean-Jacques Henry Festina - Lotus
Roberto Pagnin Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Michel Zanoli Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Gan
Ins Outs
Laurent Desbiens Castorama
Philippe Gaumont Castorama
Stéphane Heulot Banesto
Emmanuel Hubert Le Groupement
Fréderic Moncassin Novell
Ronan Pensec Le Groupement
Gérard Rue Banesto
François Simon Castorama
Nicolas Aubier Petit Casino
Christophe Capelle Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Jean-Claude Colotti Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Jean-Philippe Dojwa Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Thierry Gouvenou Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Pascal Lance Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Gewiss - Playbus
Ins Outs
Rosario Fina Mercatone Uno - Saeco
Davide Perona Lampre - Panaria
Guido Bontempi Brescialat - Verynet
Giorgio Furlan Saeco - Estro
Bjarne Riis Team Deutsche Telekom
Piort Ugrumov Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Kelme - Artiach
Ins Outs
Hector deJesus Betancourt Gaseosas Glacial
Fernando Escartin Mapei - GB
Leon Giner Blas Artiach - Chiquilin
Mariano Moreda Rubio Artiach - Chiquilin
Quintino fernandes Rodrigues Da Silva Sicasal - Acral
José Luis Rubiera Vigil Artiach - Chiquilin
Rafael Ruiz Artiach - Chiquilin
Jair Bernal Sepulveda Todos por Boyaca
Angel-Yesid Camargo Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Jose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero Pony Malta - Avianca
Lada Cska Samara
Ins Outs
Lotto - Isoglass
Ins Outs
Gilles Bouvard Chazal - MBK - Köning
Thomas Fleischer Collstrop - Lystex
Oleg Kozlitine Le Groupement
Peter Verbeken Collstrop - Lystex
Marc Wauters Novell
Serge Baguet Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Mario De Clercq Palmans - Boghemans
Peter De Clercq Collstrop - Lystex
Sammie Moreels Palmans - Boghemans
Jim Van de Laer TVM - Farm Frites
Franck Vandenbroucke Mapei - GB
Rudy Verdonck Collstrop - Lystex
MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Ins Outs
Manuel Abreu Sicasal - Acral
José Azevedo Bento Carvalho De Recer-Boavista
Paulo Barroso Recer-Boavista
Ricardo Felgueiras Sicasal - Acral
Paulo Jorge Ferreira De Moura Sicasal - Acral
Pedro Manuel Silva Rodriguez Sicasal - Acral
Alberto Amaral Troiamarisco
Manuel Liberato Troiamarisco
Mapei - GB
Ins Outs
Simone Borgheresi Amore & Vita - Galatron
Paolo Lanfranchi Brescialat - Fago
Tom Steels Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Franck Vandenbroucke Lotto - Isoglass
Andrea Chiurato Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Fernando Escartin Kelme - Artiach
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Ins Outs
Michele Bartoli Mercatone Uno - Saeco
Michele Coppolillo Navigare - Blue Storm
Carlo Finco Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Fabiano Fontanelli Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Angelo Lecchi Brescialat - Fago
Maurizio Molinari Amore & Vita - Galatron
Roberto Pistore Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Davide Cassani Saeco - Estro
Simone Rebellin Team Polti
Davide Rebellin Team Polti
Maximilian Sciandri Motorola
Rolf Sörensen Rabobank Cycling Team
Flavio Vanzella Motorola
Franco Vona Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Motorola
Ins Outs
Laurent Madouas Castorama
Jesus Montoya Alarcon Banesto
Maximilian Sciandri MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Bruno Thibout Castorama
Flavio Vanzella MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Steeve Bauer Saturn Cycling Team
Wiebren Veenstra Foreldorado
Cezary Zamana Mroz
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Ins Outs
Laurent Davion Le Groupement
Mx Onda
Ins Outs
Daniel Clavero Sebastian Artiach - Chiquilin
Tom Cordes Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Victor Gamito Sicasal - Acral
Ramon Garcia Artiach - Chiquilin
Jose Manuel Garcia Munoz Artiach - Chiquilin
Junichi Kikuta Artiach - Chiquilin
José-Luis Santamaria Gonzales Artiach - Chiquilin
Nutra Fig - Colorado Cyclist
Ins Outs
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Euskadi - Orbea
Aitor Garmendia Banesto
Mikel Zarrabeitia Banesto
Erik Breuking Rabobank Cycling Team
Johan Bruyneel Rabobank Cycling Team
Panaria - Vinavil
Ins Outs
Oscar Camenzind Equipe national Suisse
Gabriele Missaglia Brescialat - Fago
Maurizio Fondriest Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Alexandre Gontchenkov Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Davide Perona Gewiss - Playbus
Marco Zen Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Petit Casino
Ins Outs
Nicolas Aubier Gan
Armand De Las Cuevas Castorama
Franck Jarno Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Miguel Arroyo Rosales Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Jean-françois Bernard Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Jean-Pierre Bourgeot Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux Gélules
Gilles Bouvard Lotto - Isoglass
Gilles Delion Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Erik Breuking O.N.C.E.
Johan Bruyneel O.N.C.E.
Marcel Luppes TVM
Robbie McEwen Jayco - Sonic Homes
Danny Nelissen Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Rolf Sörensen MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Adri Van Der Poel Collstrop - Lystex
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Refin-Mobilvetta
Eddy Bouwmans Foreldorado
Gerrit De Vries Team Polti
Fréderic Moncassin Gan
Rob Mulders Collstrop - Lystex
Dimitri Nelubine RDM News System
Sven Teutenberg US Postal Service Cycling Team - Montgomery Bell
Marc Wauters Lotto - Isoglass
Refin-Mobilvetta
Ins Outs
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Novell
Mauro Bettin Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Stefano Colage Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Jo Planckaert Collstrop - Lystex
Asiate Saitov Artiach - Chiquilin
Johan Capiot Collstrop - Lystex
Roberto Pelliconi Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Franck Van Den Abbeele Cedico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Ins Outs
Andrea Chiurato Mapei - GB
Angelo Citracca Navigare - Blue Storm
Vassily Davidenko Navigare - Blue Storm
Maurizio Fondriest Lampre - Panaria
Alexandre Gontchenkov Lampre - Panaria
Pascal Lino Le Groupement
Mario Manzoni Brescialat - Fago
Piort Ugrumov Gewiss - Ballan
Marco Zen Lampre - Panaria
Walter Bonca Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Roberto Caruso Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Stefano Colage Refin-Mobilvetta
Carlo Finco MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Fabiano Fontanelli MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Raul Montana Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Roberto Pagnin ForceSud
Saeco - Estro
Ins Outs
Davide Cassani MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Alessio Di Basco Amore & Vita - Galatron
Giorgio Furlan Gewiss - Ballan
Manuel Pascual Soler Artiach - Chiquilin
Antonio Sanchez Artiach - Chiquilin
Mario Sciera Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Michele Bartoli MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Rosario Fina Gewiss - Playbus
Guiseppe Petito Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo.
John Talen Foreldorado
Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena
Ins Outs
Julio Augustin Coello Sanchez Artiach - Chiquilin
Inaki Aiarzaguena Urkidi Euskadi
Scrigno - Blue Storm
Ins Outs
Filippo Casagrande Brescialat - Fago
Angelo Citracca Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Michele Coppolillo MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Vassily Davidenko Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Roberto Giucolsi Equipe nationale d'Italie
Giuseppe Guerini Team Polti
Massimo Strazzer Brescialat - Verynet
Sella Italia - Gaseosas - Magniglex
Ins Outs
Walter Bonca Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Angel-Yesid Camargo Kelme - Surena - Avianca
Roberto Caruso Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Amore & Vita - Galatron
Nicola Miceli Carrera - Tassoni
Nelson Rodriguez Chitiva Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Edward Ruiz Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Hector deJesus Betancourt Kelme - Artiach
Luis Alberto Gonzalez Gallego Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Michael Andersson Sicasal - Acral
Mickael Lafis Amore & Vita - Galatron
Peter Meinert Nielsen TVM
Bjarne Riis Gewiss - Ballan
Vladimir Poulnikov TVM - Farm Frites
Team Polti
Ins Outs
Gerrit De Vries Novell
Giuseppe Guerini Navigare - Blue Storm
Frédéric Guesdon Le Groupement
Luc Leblanc Le Groupement
Simone Rebellin MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Davide Rebellin MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Giovanni Fidanza Carrera - Longoni Sport
Oscar Pellicioli Carrera - Longoni Sport
Roberto Pistore MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Mario Sciera Saeco - Estro
TVM - Farm Frites
Ins Outs
Stéphane Petilleau Castorama
Vladimir Poulnikov Team Deutsche Telekom
Laurent Roux Castorama
Jim Van de Laer Lotto - Isoglass
Marcel Luppes Rabobank Cycling Team
Roland Meier PMU Romand - Bepsa
Peter Meinert Nielsen Team Deutsche Telekom
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Ins Outs
Serge Baguet Lotto - Isoglass
Geert Van Bondt Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Tom Steels Mapei - GB
Gert Van Brabant Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
Cedric Van Lommel Ipso - Asfra Racing Team
GS1
GS2
Nationales
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017