Calendar cyclist 1995 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1995
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
Ins Outs
Hector-Ivan Palacio Montoya Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Hector deJesus Betancourt Gaseosas Glacial
Hector Castano Kelme - Surena - Avianca
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Ins Outs
Franck Jarno Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Jean-Luc Masdupuy Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Andreï Teteriuk Mapei - Clas
Stefano Cattai Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Fausto Dotti Brescialat - Fago
Endrio Leoni Brescialat - Fago
Laurent Pillon Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Amore & Vita - Galatron
Ins Outs
Germano Pierdomenico Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Fabrizio Settembrini Navigare - Blue Storm
Walter Bonca Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Rodolfo Massi Refin - Cantina Tollo
Gianluca Pierobon Refin - Cantina Tollo
Artiach - Chiquilin
Ins Outs
Julio Augustin Coello Sanchez Mapei - Clas
Asiate Saitov Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro
José-Luis Santamaria Gonzales Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez Festina - Lotus
Alberto Camargo Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Euskadi - Orbea
Asier Guenetxea Sasiain Euskadi - Orbea
Johnny Weltz Motorola
Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Ins Outs
Ronny Assez Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
Glenn Huybrechts Collstrop - Lystex
Andreas Kappes Refin - Cantina Tollo
Peter Van Petegem TVM
Patrick Van Roosbroeck Collstrop - Lystex
Daniel Verelst Palmans - Ipso
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Ins Outs
Philippe Bouvatier Le Groupement
Banesto
Ins Outs
Andy Hampsten Motorola
Jean-françois Bernard Chazal - MBK - Köning
Melchior Mauri O.N.C.E.
Brescialat - Fago
Ins Outs
Fausto Dotti Jolly Componibili - Cage
Paolo Lanfranchi Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Endrio Leoni Jolly Componibili - Cage
Giancarlo Perini Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Mariano Piccoli Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Massimo Podenzana Navigare - Blue Storm
Heinz Imboden Refin - Cantina Tollo
Roberto Pelliconi Refin - Cantina Tollo
Felice Puttini Refin - Cantina Tollo
Fabio Roscioli Refin - Cantina Tollo
Carrera - Tassoni
Ins Outs
Sergio Barbero Navigare - Blue Storm
Enrico Zaina Gewiss - Ballan
Vladimir Poulnikov Team Deutsche Telekom
Cristian Zanolini Lampre - Panaria
CasstellBlanch - Deportpublic
Ins Outs
Tom Cordes WordPerfect
Carlos Alberto Maya Lizcano Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Marcel Wust Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
José Rodriguez Garcia Kelme - Surena - Avianca
Castorama
Ins Outs
Thierry Laurent Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Gilles Talmant Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Laurent Brochard Festina - Lotus
Gilles Delion Chazal - MBK - Köning
Cedico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
Ins Outs
Akira Asada Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Chazal - MBK - Köning
Ins Outs
Miguel Arroyo Rosales Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Jean-françois Bernard Banesto
Bruno Cornillet Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Gilles Delion Castorama
Philippe Louviot Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Oleg Kozlitine Le Groupement
Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Ins Outs
Scott Moninger Coors Light - Serotta
Bobby Julich Motorola
David McCook Montgomery Bell
Collstrop - Lystex
Ins Outs
Tom Desmet Lotto
Ludo Dierckxsens Saxon - Selle Italia
Glenn Huybrechts Trident - Schick
Guy Nulens Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Wim Omloop Lotto
Jo Planckaert Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Gert-Jan Theunisse TVM-BISON
Michel Van Haecke Lotto
Eric Van Lancker WordPerfect
Filip Van Luchem Saxon - Selle Italia
Patrick Van Roosbroeck Trident - Schick
Frank Corvers Lotto - Isoglass
Erwin Thijs Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Wiebren Veenstra Motorola
Johan Verstrepen Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Euskadi - Orbea
Ins Outs
Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Artiach - Nabisco
Asier Guenetxea Sasiain Artiach - Nabisco
Roberto Lezaun-Zubiria Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez Artiach - Nabisco
Bruno Boscardin Team Polti - Vaporetto
Laurent Brochard Castorama
Jérome Chiotti Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Laurent Dufaux O.N.C.E.
Lars Michaelsen Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Valerio Tebaldi Mapei - Clas
Arunas Cepele Recer-Boavista
Rafael Diaz Justo O.N.C.E.
Carlo Finco Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Jan Koerts Palmans - Ipso
Luc Leblanc Le Groupement
Luc Leblanc Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Roberto Lezaun-Zubiria Euskadi - Orbea
Pascal Lino Le Groupement
Jean-Paul Van Poppel Le Groupement
Michel Vermote Le Groupement
Gan
Ins Outs
Yvon Ledanois WordPerfect
Cédric Vasseur Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Eric Boyer Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Hervé Garel Le Groupement
Gaseosas Glacial
Ins Outs
Hector deJesus Betancourt Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
Fabio Hernan Rodriguez Hernandez Mapei - Clas
Julio Cesar Rangel Melo Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Gewiss - Ballan
Ins Outs
Ivan Gotti Team Polti - Vaporetto
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Stefano Zanini Navigare - Blue Storm
Enrico Zaina Carrera - Tassoni
Jayco - Sonic Homes
Ins Outs
Kelme - Surena - Avianca
Ins Outs
Julio-Cesar Aguirre cabrera Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Hector Castano Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
José-Martin Farfan Pulido Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
José Jaime Chepe Gonzalez Pico Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
José Rodriguez Garcia Deportpublic
Nestor Mora Zarate Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Asiate Saitov Artiach - Chiquilin
Andrzej Sypytowski Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Augusto Triana Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Cezary Zamana Motorola
Lampre - Panaria
Ins Outs
Davide Perona Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Cristian Zanolini Carrera - Tassoni
Mirko Gualdi Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Marco Lietti MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Giovanni Lombardi Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Le Groupement
Ins Outs
Philippe Bouvatier Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
Jérome Chiotti Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
Hervé Garel Gan
Stephane Hennebert Lotto
Oleg Kozlitine Chazal - MBK - Köning
Luc Leblanc Festina - Lotus
Pascal Lino Festina - Lotus
Robert Millar TVM-BISON
Ronan Pensec Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Jean-Paul Van Poppel Festina - Lotus
Michel Vermote Festina - Lotus
Lotto - Isoglass
Ins Outs
Frank Corvers Collstrop - Willy Naessens
Sammie Moreels WordPerfect
Wilfried Nelissen Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Marc Sergeant Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Scott Sunderland TVM-BISON
Paul Van Hyfte Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Tom Desmet Collstrop - Lystex
Stephane Hennebert Le Groupement
Wim Omloop Collstrop - Lystex
Luc Roosen Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Franck Van Den Abbeele Refin - Cantina Tollo
Michel Van Haecke Collstrop - Lystex
MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Ins Outs
Joaquim Andrade Adrego Recer-Boavista
Manuel Liberato Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos Sicasal - Acral
Joao Paulo Silva Recer-Boavista
Jorge Silva dos antos Sicasal - Acral
Mapei - GB
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Carlo Bomans GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Bart Leysen Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Johan Museeuw GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Wilfrid Peeters GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Julio Augustin Coello Sanchez Artiach - Chiquilin
Mauro Gianetti Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Fabio Hernan Rodriguez Hernandez Gaseosas Glacial
Valerio Tebaldi Festina - Lotus
Andreï Teteriuk Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi Mapei - GB
Paolo Lanfranchi Brescialat - Fago
Mariano Piccoli Brescialat - Fago
Germano Pierdomenico Amore & Vita - Galatron
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Ins Outs
Gianni Bugno Team Polti - Vaporetto
Marco Lietti Lampre - Panaria
Carlo Bomans Mapei - GB
Johan Museeuw Mapei - GB
Wilfrid Peeters Mapei - GB
Montgomery Bell
Ins Outs
Darren Baker Saturn Cycling Team
Chad Gerlarch Chisholm Service
Marty Jemison WordPerfect
David McCook Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Nate Reiss Saturn Cycling Team
Clark Sheehan Guiltless Gourmet - Markair
Motorola
Ins Outs
Fabio Casartelli Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Bobby Julich Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Axel Merckx Team Telekom
Andréa Peron Team Polti - Vaporetto
Wiebren Veenstra Collstrop - Willy Naessens
Johnny Weltz Artiach - Nabisco
Cezary Zamana Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro
Andy Hampsten Banesto
Kai Hundertmarck Team Deutsche Telekom
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
Ins Outs
Laurent Pillon Jolly Componibili - Cage
Navigare - Blue Storm
Ins Outs
Sergio Barbero Carrera - Tassoni
Roberto Pagnin Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Massimo Podenzana Brescialat - Fago
Fabrizio Settembrini Amore & Vita - Galatron
Stefano Zanini Gewiss - Ballan
Novell
Ins Outs
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Team Polti - Vaporetto
Eddy Bouwmans Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Gerrit De Vries Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Alain Vandenbossche TVM-BISON
Tom Cordes CasstellBlanch - Deportpublic
Danny Daelmans Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Marty Jemison Montgomery Bell
Yvon Ledanois Gan
Sammie Moreels Lotto - Isoglass
Jelle Nijdam TVM
Eric Van Lancker Collstrop - Lystex
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Rafael Diaz Justo Festina - Lotus
Patrick Jonker Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Melchior Mauri Banesto
Laurent Dufaux Festina - Lotus
Palmans - Ipso
Ins Outs
Jan Koerts Festina - Lotus
Daniel Verelst Trident - Schick
Nico Verhoeven Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Ronny Assez Asfra Racing Team - Orlans - Blaze
Nick Botteldoorn Zetelhallen - Ysco
Geert Clauw Zetelhallen - Ysco
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Ins Outs
Eric Boyer Gan
Mauro Gianetti Mapei - Clas
Mirko Gualdi Lampre - Panaria
Luc Leblanc Festina - Lotus
Giovanni Lombardi Lampre - Panaria
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Novell
Bruno Boscardin Festina - Lotus
Gianni Bugno MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
Ivan Gotti Gewiss - Ballan
Andréa Peron Motorola
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Ins Outs
Alberto Camargo Artiach - Nabisco
Nestor Mora Zarate Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro
Julio Cesar Rangel Melo Gaseosas Glacial
Augusto Triana Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro
Julio-Cesar Aguirre cabrera Kelme - Surena - Avianca
José-Martin Farfan Pulido Kelme - Surena - Avianca
José Jaime Chepe Gonzalez Pico Kelme - Surena - Avianca
Remigius Lupeikis Recer-Boavista
Hector-Ivan Palacio Montoya Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
Recer-Boavista
Ins Outs
Arunas Cepele Festina - Lotus
Remigius Lupeikis Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Luis Miguel Sarreira Paulo Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Joaquim Andrade Adrego MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Joaquim Gomes Sicasal - Acral
José Agostinho Rosa Ribeiro Sicasal - Acral
Joao Paulo Silva MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Refin - Cantina Tollo
Ins Outs
Johan Capiot TVM-BISON
Heinz Imboden Brescialat - Refin
Andreas Kappes Trident - Schick
Rodolfo Massi Amore & Vita - Galatron
Roberto Pelliconi Brescialat - Refin
Gianluca Pierobon Amore & Vita - Galatron
Felice Puttini Brescialat - Refin
Fabio Roscioli Brescialat - Refin
Franck Van Den Abbeele Lotto
Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Ins Outs
Danny Daelmans WordPerfect
Christoph De Backer Zetelhallen - Ysco
Danny Dierckx Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Andrzej Sypytowski Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro
Koen Van Hullebusch Zetelhallen - Ysco
Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
Ins Outs
Jonathan Vaughters Guiltless Gourmet - Markair
Sicasal - Acral
Ins Outs
Gonçalo Amorim Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Joaquim Gomes Recer-Boavista
José Agostinho Rosa Ribeiro Recer-Boavista
Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Jorge Silva dos antos MAIA - Hipermercados Jumbo - Cin
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Kai Hundertmarck Motorola
Vladimir Poulnikov Carrera - Tassoni
Axel Merckx Motorola
TVM
Ins Outs
Jelle Nijdam WordPerfect
Hendrik Redant Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Peter Van Petegem Trident - Schick
Johan Capiot Refin - Cantina Tollo
Robert Millar Le Groupement
Danny Nelissen Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Scott Sunderland Lotto - Isoglass
Gert-Jan Theunisse Collstrop - Lystex
Alain Vandenbossche Novell
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Ins Outs
Luc Roosen Lotto
Erwin Thijs Collstrop - Willy Naessens
Johan Verstrepen Collstrop - Willy Naessens
Danny Dierckx Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Bart Leysen Mapei - GB
Paul Van Hyfte Lotto - Isoglass
Zetelhallen - Ysco
Ins Outs
Nick Botteldoorn Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
Geert Clauw Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
Jochen Tiffe Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Christoph De Backer Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Koen Van Hullebusch Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis
Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Ins Outs
Walter Bonca Amore & Vita - Galatron
Stefano Cattai Jolly Componibili - Cage
Carlo Finco Festina - Lotus
Roberto Pagnin Navigare - Blue Storm
Fabio Casartelli Motorola
Carlos Alberto Maya Lizcano CasstellBlanch - Deportpublic
Giancarlo Perini Brescialat - Fago
Davide Perona Lampre - Panaria
Hendrik Redant TVM
José-Luis Santamaria Gonzales Artiach - Chiquilin
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Gewiss - Ballan
GS1
GS2
GS3
 
 
Women
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017